All Registered Dances / Всички Регистрирани танци

Ballet / Mini / Solo Female (03:33 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
6 Ruski tanc
Teodora Dragoeva (mini)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:59
55 Ballerina Doll
Nancy Yordanova (mini)
RoyAL Dance
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:34
Ballet / Children / Solo Female (10:53 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
5 Coppelia variation
Ivayla Dragoeva (children)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:17
9 Bayadere variation
Yoana Stoykova (children)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:55
10 Cupid variation
Ivayla Dragoeva (children)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:59
59 La Fille mal gardee - variation
Viara Nedialkova (children)
НУТИ
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:38
65 Kitri Variation
Viara Nedialkova (children)
НУТИ
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:23
80 Variation ot Kitri
Anjela Arnaudova (children)
baletna shkola "Alegro"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:23
81 Variation of broken doll from"" TheFairy doll"
Anjela Arnaudova (children)
baletna shkola "Alegro"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:18
Ballet / Juniors / Solo Female (16:55 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
3 Bayadere - entrance of Nikiya

Невалиден танц!

Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:55
4 Odette variation

Невалиден танц!

Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:27
46 La file mal gardee Lise variation act 2
Juliana Boneva (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:11
47 Pharao's Daughter Ramzey variation
Juliana Boneva (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:58
49 Paquita Variation
Atina Slavova (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:19
54 The death of Nicia
Atina Slavova (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:56
61 Cupid variation
Anna-Maria Madjarova (juniors)
НУТИ
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:03
62 Paquita variation
Sofia Panova (juniors)
НУТИ
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:13
63 Paquita variation
Juliana Siarova (juniors)
НУТИ
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:18
64 Paquita variation
Ivana Damianova (juniors)
НУТИ
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:15
90 Paquita variation
Elitsa Aleksieva (juniors)
Dance studio "Magnifique"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:20
Ballet / Mini / Duo / Couple (02:15 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
56 Lavender's Blue
Valeria Mihaylova (mini)
Sofia Galova (mini)
RoyAL Dance
Ballet Duo / Couple Mini

02:15
Ballet / Juniors / Duo / Couple (01:18 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
50 Pearls Variation
Atina Slavova (juniors)
Juliana Boneva (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Duo / Couple Juniors

01:18
Ballet / Mini / Small Group (02:12 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
41 Spring 3 dancers
RoyAL Dance
Ballet Small Group Mini

02:12
Ballet / Juniors / Small Group (01:47 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
82 Waltz from the ballet Raymond interpretation 4 dancers
Baletna shkola Marina
Ballet Small Group Juniors

01:47
Ballet / Children / Formation (02:35 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
79 Dance of swans 8 dancers
baletna shkola "Alegro"
Ballet Formation Children

02:35
Character / Children / Solo Female (14:34 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
69 Gipsy Joy
Maria- Magdalena Dyulgerova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Character Solo Female Children

01:59
71 4 dvora
Yuliana Baltova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Character Solo Female Children

02:26
74 Dhoom Taana
Beloslava Malakova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Character Solo Female Children

01:52
121 Valianki / Валянки
Anna Novakova (children)
TSK Tangra
Character Solo Female Children

02:06
122 Indian Mood / Индийско настроение
Anna Novakova (children)
TSK Tangra
Character Solo Female Children

02:07
123 Kalinka
Anastasia Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Character Solo Female Children

02:07
124 Little gipsy / Малката циганка
Deya Marcheva (children)
TSK Tangra
Character Solo Female Children

01:57
Character / Juniors / Solo Female (08:29 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
27 a preze from Bollywood
Velichka Kremenarova (juniors)
Baletna shkola Marina
Character Solo Female Juniors

02:09
51 Gypsy dance from Don Quixote
Juliana Boneva (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Character Solo Female Juniors

02:08
52 Bharatanatyam Indian classical dance
Atina Slavova (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Character Solo Female Juniors

02:03
101 Zaydi, zaydi, yasno slance!
Anelia Gineva (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Character Solo Female Juniors

02:09