Sort BY: Sort BY:

Start List / Стартов ред

Festival Opening /
Ballet / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (03:33 min) 30-10-2021 Saturday 10:00

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
6 Ruski tanc
Teodora Dragoeva (mini)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:59
55 Ballerina Doll
Nancy Yordanova (mini)
RoyAL Dance
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:34
Ballet / Children / Solo Female / FINAL (10:53 min) 30-10-2021 Saturday 10:05

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
59 La Fille mal gardee - variation
Viara Nedialkova (children)
НУТИ
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:38
10 Cupid variation
Ivayla Dragoeva (children)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:59
80 Variation ot Kitri
Anjela Arnaudova (children)
baletna shkola "Alegro"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:23
9 Bayadere variation
Yoana Stoykova (children)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:55
65 Kitri Variation
Viara Nedialkova (children)
НУТИ
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:23
5 Coppelia variation
Ivayla Dragoeva (children)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:17
81 Variation of broken doll from"" TheFairy doll"
Anjela Arnaudova (children)
baletna shkola "Alegro"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:18
Ballet / Mini / Duo / Couple / FINAL (02:15 min) 30-10-2021 Saturday 10:20

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
56 Lavender's Blue
Valeria Mihaylova (mini)
Sofia Galova (mini)
RoyAL Dance
Ballet Duo / Couple Mini

02:15
Ballet / Juniors / Solo Female / FINAL (16:55 min) 30-10-2021 Saturday 10:25

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
3 Bayadere - entrance of Nikiya

Невалиден танц!

Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:55
4 Odette variation

Невалиден танц!

Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:27
49 Paquita Variation
Atina Slavova (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:19
46 La file mal gardee Lise variation act 2
Juliana Boneva (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:11
62 Paquita variation
Sofia Panova (juniors)
НУТИ
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:13
64 Paquita variation
Ivana Damianova (juniors)
НУТИ
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:15
90 Paquita variation
Elitsa Aleksieva (juniors)
Dance studio "Magnifique"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:20
61 Cupid variation
Anna-Maria Madjarova (juniors)
НУТИ
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:03
54 The death of Nicia
Atina Slavova (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:56
47 Pharao's Daughter Ramzey variation
Juliana Boneva (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:58
63 Paquita variation
Juliana Siarova (juniors)
НУТИ
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:18
Ballet / Mini / Small Group / FINAL (02:12 min) 30-10-2021 Saturday 10:50

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
41 Spring 3 dancers
RoyAL Dance
Ballet Small Group Mini

02:12
Ballet / Juniors / Small Group / FINAL (01:47 min) 30-10-2021 Saturday 10:55

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
82 Waltz from the ballet Raymond interpretation 4 dancers
Baletna shkola Marina
Ballet Small Group Juniors

01:47
Ballet / Juniors / Duo / Couple / FINAL (01:18 min) 30-10-2021 Saturday 11:00

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
50 Pearls Variation
Atina Slavova (juniors)
Juliana Boneva (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Duo / Couple Juniors

01:18
Character / Children / Solo Female / FINAL (14:34 min) 30-10-2021 Saturday 11:10

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
121 Valianki / Валянки
Anna Novakova (children)
TSK Tangra
Character Solo Female Children

02:06
74 Dhoom Taana
Beloslava Malakova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Character Solo Female Children

01:52
124 Little gipsy / Малката циганка
Deya Marcheva (children)
TSK Tangra
Character Solo Female Children

01:57
123 Kalinka
Anastasia Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Character Solo Female Children

02:07
69 Gipsy Joy
Maria- Magdalena Dyulgerova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Character Solo Female Children

01:59
122 Indian Mood / Индийско настроение
Anna Novakova (children)
TSK Tangra
Character Solo Female Children

02:07
71 4 dvora
Yuliana Baltova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Character Solo Female Children

02:26
Ballet / Children / Formation / FINAL (02:35 min) 30-10-2021 Saturday 11:15

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
79 Dance of swans 8 dancers
baletna shkola "Alegro"
Ballet Formation Children

02:35