All Registered Dances / Всички Регистрирани танци

Acro dance / Mini / Solo Female (06:29 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
239 Xena - Warrior Princess
Silvia Kodjabasheva (mini)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Mini

02:03
644 Victori
Natalia Miteva (mini)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Mini

01:30
645 Flight
Vasilena Petrova (mini)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Mini

01:28
646 Happiness
Denica Aneva (mini)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Mini

01:28
Acro dance / Children / Solo Female (13:49 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
18 I like it
Emilia Koleva (children)
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:41
143 Sunset
Dimana Dimitrova (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:50
240 Bad doll
Ivaila Nedeva (children)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Children

02:03
653 Podem
Gergana Nikolova (children)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:31
654 Fiesta
Shanel Xalil (children)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:32
655 Hakuna Matata
Delqna Petrova (children)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:35
656 Happiness
Aleksandra Hristova (children)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:34
715 Sugar candy
Martina Pavlova (children)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Children

02:03
Acro dance / Juniors / Solo Female (16:00 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
50 Snake
Plamena Hristova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

02:02
113 World in red
Neda Teneva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:37
144 African bird
Nikita Vladimirova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:51
536 Sassy girl
Gergana Tsansarova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:52
614 Dancing queen
Anastasia Tsansarova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:55
647 Victori
Simona Miteva (juniors)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:31
649 Gust
Teodora Nenova (juniors)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:27
657 Rise
Elis Sherif (children)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:29
716 Magic
Gala Zacharieva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

02:16
Acro dance / Adults / Solo Female (03:40 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
261 It's a Man's Man's World
Mila Angelova (adults)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Adults

01:49
535 Black moon
Polina Mihailova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Acro dance Solo Female Adults

01:51
Acro dance / Children / Solo Male (01:45 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
142 Cave man
Hristo Tenev (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Acro dance Solo Male Children

01:45
Acro dance / Juniors / Solo Male (01:57 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
48 THE MASK
Viktor Tsvetanov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Male Juniors

01:57
Acro dance / Children / Duo / Duet (04:01 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
6 Circus
Emilia Koleva (children)
Natalia Valkanova (children)
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Duo / Duet Children

02:17
274 Work From Home
Ivaila Nedeva (children)
Nikol Nestorova (children)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Duo / Duet Children

01:44
Acro dance / Juniors / Duo / Duet (05:57 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
9 Jungle's animals
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Anastasia Tsansarova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:09
52 Mahna Mahna
Martina Pavlova (children)
Viktor Tsvetanov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:17
755 Victori
Simona Miteva (juniors)
Hana Grozeva (juniors)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Duo / Duet Juniors

01:31
Acro dance / Mini / Small Group (01:52 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
562 Squirrels 4 dancers
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Small Group Mini

01:52
Acro dance / Children / Small Group (03:34 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
298 Ustrem 4 dancers
AFRODITA
Acro dance Small Group Children

01:32
299 Awakening 4 dancers
AFRODITA
Acro dance Small Group Children

02:02
Acro dance / Juniors / Small Group (01:31 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
757 Russian dance 4 dancers
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Small Group Juniors

01:31
Acro dance / Mini / Formation (02:41 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
296 Little fairies 15 dancers
AFRODITA
Acro dance Formation Mini

02:41
Acro dance / Children / Formation (05:05 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
16 Devils 17 dancers
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Formation Children

03:02
295 Afroditkite 9 dancers
AFRODITA
Acro dance Formation Children

02:03
Acro dance / Juniors / Formation (05:05 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
538 African 13 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Formation Juniors

02:57
560 Pirates of the Caribbean 15 dancers
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Formation Juniors

02:08
Acro dance / Adults / Formation (05:57 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
51 Jungle 9 dancers
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Formation Adults

02:59
117 African morning 10 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Acro dance Formation Adults

02:58
Ballet / Mini / Solo Female (07:58 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
509 Chinese Dance
Elitsa Deleva (mini)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:06
549 Polka
Selen Ali (mini)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:26
596 Swan
Megan Racheva (mini)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:18
600 Paquita Variation
Viktoria Gechovska (mini)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:23
737 Cinderella variation
Ema Mitreva (mini)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:55
738 Variation from classical pas de deux
Ema Mitreva (mini)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Mini

00:50
Ballet / Children / Solo Female (36:28 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
19 Cupid variation
Emilia Koleva (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:56
20 The princess of the bells
Natalia Valkanova (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:33
145 Princess Florina
Dimana Dimitrova (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:06
281 Kitri Variation Act 3 Don Quixote
Pavla Debruyne (children)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:14
282 Bluebird Variation (Sleeping Beauty)
Pavla Debruyne (children)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:08
294 Polka- Anna
Karin Dechina (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:42
504 The Goddess of Hunting
Elena Todeva (children)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:06
505 Call for Dance
Adelina Biylkova (children)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:20
506 In the garden
Ivelina Georgieva (children)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:43
507 Paquita variation
Teodora Stoiyanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:28
508 Cupid variation
Viktoria Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:44
588 Esmeralda Variation
ADELINA Predeva (children)
National Palace of Children - Sofia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:30
589 Odalisque Variation (Le Corsaire)
ADELINA Predeva (children)
National Palace of Children - Sofia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:07
590 Paquita Variation
Ivet Mitova (children)
National Palace of Children - Sofia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:23
591 Second Shade from La Bayadere
Ivet Mitova (children)
National Palace of Children - Sofia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:20
597 Odile Variation
Zornitsa Ivanova (children)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:50
599 Odette Variation
Zornitsa Ivanova (children)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:21
692 Lisa Variation - La Fille Mal Gardee
Elitsa Aleksieva (children)
Dance school Vlada Parfenova
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:17
709 Bridesmaid variation from Don Quixote
Betina Boneva (children)
Dance Club OGLEDALO
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:10
739 Harlequinade Pizzicato variation
Viktoria Lilova (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:23
740 Medora variation
Viktoria Lilova (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:00
768 Lisa variation from ballet La Fille Mal Gardee
Betina Boneva (children)
Dance Club OGLEDALO
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:12
788 Fairy of Generosity
Adriana Karanesheva (children)
National Palace of Children - Sofia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:07
789 Kitri Variation Act 1 Don Quixote
Pavla Debruyne (children)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:57
790 Coppelia - Doll Variation
Atina Slavova (children)
Dance school Vlada Parfenova
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:51
Ballet / Juniors / Solo Female (31:33 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
96 Tarantela
Jana Kozhuharova (juniors)
Балетна школа "Марина"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:20
112 Carmen
Neda Teneva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:34
146 Zle opazeno momiche
Jaklin Gudeva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:35
147 doll fiary
Cvetelina Velikova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:12
148 Esmeralda
Ilina Konstantinova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:34
183 Amurche
Nikita Vladimirova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:00
302 Touching
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:56
303 Beyond my mind
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:44
498 Swanilda variation
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:08
499 Bayadere variation
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:30
500 Cupid variation
Viktoria Ovcharova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:12
501 Nikiya variation
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

03:28
663 Vestal - Variation
Kristina Guberkova (juniors)
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:40
664 Variation "Chinese doll" from ballet "Fairy doll""
Mihaela Belcheva (juniors)
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:34
667 Sonatina
Maria Maneva (juniors)
Ballet school of Culture House "Hristo Botev" - Novi pazar
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:53
742 Gamzatti variation
Gergana Bolashikova (juniors)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:20
743 Odile variation
Gergana Bolashikova (juniors)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:22
748 Kitri variation
Elvira Nikolova (juniors)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:31
Ballet / Adults / Solo Female (02:15 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
510 Kitri variation
Petra Nedyalkova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Adults

00:57
566 La Bayadere, Variaton of the third shade
Polina Mihailova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Ballet Solo Female Adults

01:18
Ballet / Mini / Duo / Duet (02:54 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
750 Nutcracker march
Bilyana Milosheva (baby)
Niya Ivanova (mini)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Duo / Duet Mini

01:45
753 Grand pas de flowers duet
Bilyana Milosheva (baby)
Niya Ivanova (mini)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Duo / Duet Mini

01:09
Ballet / Children / Duo / Duet (07:50 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
14 Teardrop waltz
Mikhaela Stoykova (mini)
Bojidara Mesheva (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Duo / Duet Children

02:05
15 Variation of Undinas
Emilia Koleva (children)
Karin Dechina (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Duo / Duet Children

01:54
579 Variation Day and Night
Elitsa Aleksieva (children)
Atina Slavova (children)
Dance school Vlada Parfenova
Ballet Duo / Duet Children

01:53
580 Fairies of flowers
Juliana Boneva (mini)
Ema Boneva (children)
Dance school Vlada Parfenova
Ballet Duo / Duet Children

01:58
Ballet / Juniors / Duo / Duet (02:50 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
502 Kitri friends variation
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Duo / Duet Juniors

01:49
741 Jewels
Elvira Nikolova (juniors)
Gergana Bolashikova (juniors)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Duo / Duet Juniors

01:01
Ballet / Baby / Small Group (01:17 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
648 Spanish etude 3 dancers
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Ballet Small Group Baby

01:17
Ballet / Mini / Small Group (03:55 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
547 Precious stones 4 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Small Group Mini

01:18
595 Waltz of the Roses 5 dancers
Allegretta
Ballet Small Group Mini

02:37
Ballet / Children / Small Group (06:59 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
24 Adagio 6 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Small Group Children

02:52
567 Menuet; W.A.Mozart 4 dancers
Данс Поанте / Dance Pointe
Ballet Small Group Children

02:26
594 Four Little Swans 4 dancers
Allegretta
Ballet Small Group Children

01:41
Ballet / Juniors / Small Group (05:22 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
503 Waltz 6 dancers
TSK Tangra
Ballet Small Group Juniors

03:40
661 The living tapestry 3 dancers
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Ballet Small Group Juniors

01:42
Ballet / Adults / Small Group (07:05 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
162 Corsaire Pas de Trois 3 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Ballet Small Group Adults

07:05
Ballet / Mini / Formation (06:30 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
545 Waltz of Tumbellina 16 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Formation Mini

03:42
568 Swans; P.I.Tcaikovsky 9 dancers
Данс Поанте / Dance Pointe
Ballet Formation Mini

02:48
Ballet / Children / Formation (19:57 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
93 Waltz of flowers 8 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Ballet Formation Children

02:30
95 Autumn waltz 8 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Ballet Formation Children

02:19
592 Swans Miniature (Swan Lake) 15 dancers
Allegretta
Ballet Formation Children

07:20
593 Storm 15 dancers
Allegretta
Ballet Formation Children

04:09
767 Spring waltz 19 dancers
TSK Tangra
Ballet Formation Children

03:39
Ballet / Juniors / Formation (06:36 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
665 Prelude 9 dancers
Ballet School of United Shool of Arts "Anastas Stoqnov" - Shumen
Ballet Formation Juniors

02:23
666 Classic Miniature 12 dancers
Ballet School of United Shool of Arts "Anastas Stoqnov" - Shumen
Ballet Formation Juniors

04:13
Belly dance Classic / Baby / Solo Female (01:45 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
794 Nikol
Nikoletta Tsakiri (baby)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Baby

01:45
Belly dance Classic / Mini / Solo Female (01:48 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
434 Sofia
Sofia Politidou (mini)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Mini

01:48
Belly dance Classic / Children / Solo Female (09:13 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
431 Anthi
Anthi Papanastasiou (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Children

01:37
432 Aikaterini
Aikaterini Dereki (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Children

01:31
433 Flora
Flora Sirantegian (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Children

01:43
435 Maria
Maria Daniil (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Children

01:22
436 Maria
Maria Tangili (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Children

01:35
445 Vasiliki
Vasiliki Kirkili (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Children

01:25
Belly dance Classic / Juniors / Solo Female (04:48 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
316 My Moon
Melisa Basharan (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Juniors

02:39
842 Jentle Touch
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Juniors

02:09
Belly dance Classic / Adults / Solo Female (09:58 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
326 Hazel eyes
Viktoria Ivanova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Adults

02:34
442 Fani
Fani Fantagma (adults)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Adults

02:10
829 Isis wings
Teodora Mashova (adults)
Belly Dance - Vraca
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Adults

02:35
843 Golden rain
Aneta Manolova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Adults

02:39
Belly dance Classic / Children / Duo / Duet (01:31 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
441 Bellygirls
Aikaterini Dereki (children)
Anthi Papanastasiou (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Duo / Duet Children

01:31
Belly dance Classic / Adults / Duo / Duet (05:29 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
447 Felfel
Fani Fantagma (adults)
Maria Annanida (adults)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Duo / Duet Adults

02:24
828 Melody of a heartbeat
Teodora Mashova (adults)
Ioanna Tochevska (adults)
Belly Dance - Vraca
Belly dance Classic Duo / Duet Adults

03:05
Belly dance Classic / Children / Formation (02:41 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
450 BellyArt 8 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Formation Children

02:41
Belly dance Professionals / Adults / Solo Female (10:33 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
451 Maria
Maria Annanida (adults)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Professionals Solo Female Adults

02:20
576 Merjance
Stefani Chivchibashieva (adults)
Stars Dance Center
Belly dance Professionals Solo Female Adults

03:05
578 Khatwet habibi- the footsteps of my love
Stefani Chivchibashieva (adults)
Stars Dance Center
Belly dance Professionals Solo Female Adults

03:03
603 Drum Solo
Maria Annanida (adults)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Professionals Solo Female Adults

02:05
Belly dance Show&Folk / Mini / Solo Female (03:46 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
22 Mermaid princess
Aleksandrina Assanova (mini)
Stars Dance Center
Belly dance Show&Folk Solo Female Mini

02:10
193 BELLY
DINESCU ERIKA REBECA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Belly dance Show&Folk Solo Female Mini

01:36
Belly dance Show&Folk / Juniors / Solo Female (04:30 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
224 Goddess of the light
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Belly dance Show&Folk Solo Female Juniors

02:04
312 Storm
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Belly dance Show&Folk Solo Female Juniors

02:26
Belly dance Show&Folk / Adults / Solo Female (06:22 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
327 La Cumparsita
Viktoria Ivanova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Belly dance Show&Folk Solo Female Adults

02:13
577 Saidi
Stefani Chivchibashieva (adults)
Stars Dance Center
Belly dance Show&Folk Solo Female Adults

02:09
686 Radiant moon
Rumyana Georgieva (adults)
TSK Tangra
Belly dance Show&Folk Solo Female Adults

02:00
Belly dance Show&Folk / Adults / Duo / Duet (02:28 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
848 I wanna dance
Анелия Байгънова (adults)
Теодора Бончева (adults)
duet "Emira"
Belly dance Show&Folk Duo / Duet Adults

02:28
Belly dance Show&Folk / Adults / Small Group (09:11 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
411 White Nights 5 dancers
TSK Tangra
Belly dance Show&Folk Small Group Adults

03:15
573 Oriental magic 5 dancers
group "Emira"
Belly dance Show&Folk Small Group Adults

03:01
581 Saidi 3 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Show&Folk Small Group Adults

02:55
Belly dance Show&Folk / Juniors / Formation (02:43 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
27 Eastern breeze 7 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Belly dance Show&Folk Formation Juniors

02:43
Bollywood / Baby / Solo Female (01:46 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
389 The little Indian
Anna Novakova (baby)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Baby

01:46
Bollywood / Mini / Solo Female (12:14 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
21 Kajra re
Aleksandrina Assanova (mini)
Stars Dance Center
Bollywood Solo Female Mini

02:04
205 Dilbar
Viktoria Slavova (mini)
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv
Bollywood Solo Female Mini

02:11
209 Chalka Re
Nikol Zhekmanova (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Mini

02:07
231 Princess of India
Emili Dimitrova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Bollywood Solo Female Mini

01:59
277 Mere Dholna
Preslava Dragomirova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Bollywood Solo Female Mini

02:03
390 Indian eyes
Elvina Remzi (mini)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Mini

01:50
Bollywood / Children / Solo Female (24:39 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
212 Into the dance temple
Raya Zhekmanova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:13
218 The spirit of Bollywood
Neli Bakardzhieva (children)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:14
226 The Indian flower
Andrea Nedelcheva (children)
Stars Dance Center
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:10
241 GHAGRA
Nikol Nestorova (children)
SK ZOKI
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:09
242 Indian jewel
Darija Dimova (children)
SK ZOKI
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:06
260 Nataradja
Dani Yordanova (children)
SK ZOKI
Bollywood Solo Female Children

01:54
300 Bumbro
Bushra Ali (children)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:01
391 Under the rain
Viktoria Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Children

01:59
392 Lets go party
Teodora Stoiyanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:05
682 Indian teaser
Mina-Marina Bakardzhieva (children)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Children

01:48
683 My little secret
Evelina Raikova (children)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:00
847 I love Bollywood
Antonia Berova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:00
Bollywood / Juniors / Solo Female (14:54 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
308 My beautiful skirt Ghagra
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:10
315 Beautiful Melisa
Melisa Basharan (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

01:54
332 Indian pearl
Merlin Shukri (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:04
494 Magician
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:15
717 The Rhythm of Bollywood
Elizabet Marinova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:05
766 Morning star
Elena Nikolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:26
846 Bollywood in my heart
Iveta Gareva (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:00
Bollywood / Adults / Solo Female (12:18 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
324 Nei Nei
Viktoria Ivanova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

01:58
404 Smile
Katerina Lozkova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

01:59
405 Indian pearl
Eli Ivanova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

02:00
406 Magic from India
Kristiyana Vitanova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

02:15
407 Divine glitter
Mikaela Dimova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

01:49
684 The kiss of Buddha
Rumyana Georgieva (adults)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

02:17
Bollywood / Mini / Solo Male (01:31 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
856 Bollywood Pine Aple Pen
Radoslav Bozhilov (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Male Mini

01:31
Bollywood / Juniors / Duo / Duet (04:14 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
102 Whiff of Bollywood
Jana Kozhuharova (juniors)
Ralitza Kordova (juniors)
Балетна школа "Марина"
Bollywood Duo / Duet Juniors

02:11
243 Bollywood teaser
Elizabet Marinova (juniors)
Marija Svetozarova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Bollywood Duo / Duet Juniors

02:03
Bollywood / Adults / Duo / Duet (06:20 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
408 Bollywood nights
Katerina Lozkova (adults)
Rumyana Georgieva (adults)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Duo / Duet Adults

02:15
685 Friends
Kristiyana Vitanova (adults)
Mikaela Dimova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Duo / Duet Adults

01:55
840 Indian tease
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
Aneta Manolova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Duo / Duet Adults

02:10
Bollywood / Children / Small Group (03:02 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
807 Indian dance 3 dancers
SMT "RITAM"
Bollywood Small Group Children

03:02
Bollywood / Adults / Small Group (04:53 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
409 Fire dance 4 dancers
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Small Group Adults

02:29
454 Bollywood Dance 3 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Bollywood Small Group Adults

02:24
Bollywood / Juniors / Formation (06:59 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
103 The rhythm of Bollywood 9 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Bollywood Formation Juniors

03:58
496 Party 8 dancers
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Formation Juniors

03:01
Bollywood / Adults / Formation (03:45 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
232 The Magic of Bollywood 21 dancers
SK ZOKI
Bollywood Formation Adults

03:45
Bollywood / Juniors / Production (03:37 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
544 Nagada Sang Dhol 25 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Bollywood Production Juniors

03:37
Disco&Pop Dance / Children / Solo Female (00:00 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
752 -
Polina Dineva (children)
Estrella Burgas
Disco&Pop Dance Solo Female Children 00:00
Disco&Pop Dance / Juniors / Solo Female (00:00 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
754 -
Anna-Mariya Dimitrova (juniors)
Estrella Burgas
Disco&Pop Dance Solo Female Juniors 00:00
Disco&Pop Dance / Mini / Formation (02:46 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
632 Dance Battle 16 dancers
Club Caribe
Disco&Pop Dance Formation Mini

02:46
Disco&Pop Dance / Juniors / Formation (03:36 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
697 In the rhythm of Bolero - V ritama na Bolero 16 dancers
Estrella Burgas
Disco&Pop Dance Formation Juniors

03:36
Ethno / Mini / Solo Female (07:35 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
123 Ciganachka
Stela Vasileva (mini)
KIK-Boleslava
Ethno Solo Female Mini

01:47
383 Cowboy
Elena Semerdzhieva (mini)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Mini

02:00
548 The little Spanish girl
Mikhaela Stoykova (mini)
Stars Dance Center
Ethno Solo Female Mini

01:49
619 Gipsy Happiness
Briana Kehayova (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Solo Female Mini

01:59
Ethno / Children / Solo Female (20:10 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
87 Daisy
Trajana Vasileva (children)
SK ZOKI
Ethno Solo Female Children

01:56
150 Praznik na selo
Stela Staneva (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Ethno Solo Female Children

01:35
222 Lotos
Monika Ivanova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Solo Female Children

01:55
385 My Black Eyes
Elena Todeva (children)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Children

02:30
386 Egyptian Princess
Adelina Biylkova (children)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Children

02:14
387 Chardash
Duigu Mumun (children)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Children

01:55
388 Gypsy
Viktoria Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Children

01:57
524 Kalinka Ladybug
Jaklin Teneva (children)
TO Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Children

02:07
710 Spin My World
Betina Boneva (children)
Dance Club OGLEDALO
Ethno Solo Female Children

02:05
765 Russian-Gipsy Rhythm
Betina Boneva (children)
Dance Club OGLEDALO
Ethno Solo Female Children

01:56
Ethno / Juniors / Solo Female (25:02 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
5 Carmen
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

01:53
88 Spanish temper
Ralitsa Stoicheva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

01:46
90 Chastushka
Ivelina Ruseva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

02:00
149 Paloma de baile
Polina Pelinenko (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

01:52
309 Bharata Natyam
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

01:45
330 Gipsy daoughter
Nikol Stoimenova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

02:13
485 Cry for love
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

01:56
486 Oh - oh
Elena Nikolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

02:02
487 Romance
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

01:58
488 Opa
Melisa Mustafa (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

02:03
621 Hava Nagila
Anastasia Lukina (juniors)
Individual dancer - Russia
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

01:55
662 "Russian dance from Swan Lake"
Ynina Nikolova (juniors)
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

02:09
818 Summer
Tsvetidara Kostadinova (juniors)
kst Medjik-2009
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

01:30
Ethno / Adults / Solo Female (18:14 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
91 Uighur dance
Kamelija Kandeva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Ethno Solo Female Adults

01:41
280 Georgian dance
Mila Angelova (adults)
SK ZOKI
Ethno Solo Female Adults

01:38
318 Russian dance
Aneta Manolova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Solo Female Adults

02:09
320 Spanish fire
Aneta Manolova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Solo Female Adults

02:10
400 Devil Woman
Petra Nedyalkova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Adults

02:01
401 Jealousy
Eli Ivanova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Adults

02:10
575 Haggala
Stefani Chivchibashieva (adults)
Stars Dance Center
Ethno Solo Female Adults

02:11
681 Harlem nights
Rumyana Georgieva (adults)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Adults

02:01
855 Don Quixotte Variation
Gabriela Stamatova (adults)
kst Medjik-2009
Ethno Solo Female Adults

02:13
Ethno / Mini / Solo Male (01:23 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
208 Toreador
Radoslav Bozhilov (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Solo Male Mini

01:23
Ethno / Juniors / Solo Male (01:53 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
292 Sailor's dance
Kristofar-Aleksandar Petrov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Ethno Solo Male Juniors

01:53
Ethno / Mini / Duo / Duet (01:43 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
792 gypsy
MOGA ANA MARIA (mini)
SILISTEANU MARIA CRISTINA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Ethno Duo / Duet Mini

01:43
Ethno / Children / Duo / Duet (06:42 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
525 Spanish nuance
Magdalena Peicheva (children)
Evelina Raikova (children)
TO Tangra
Ethno Duo / Duet Children

01:53
526 Antoshka
Gabriela Kalekanova (mini)
Dilyai Nuri (children)
TO Tangra
Ethno Duo / Duet Children

01:54
801 Country
Alexandrina Stoyanova (children)
Ralitza Terzieva (children)
SMT "RITAM"
Ethno Duo / Duet Children

02:55
Ethno / Juniors / Duo / Duet (07:59 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
26 Gypsy dance
Velina Payakova (juniors)
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Ethno Duo / Duet Juniors

02:14
89 Russian teaser
Ina Mateeva (children)
Mladen Hristov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Ethno Duo / Duet Juniors

02:02
489 Do not bother me
Elena Todeva (children)
Elena Nikolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Duo / Duet Juniors

01:47
490 Dara-dara
Monika Demireva (juniors)
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Duo / Duet Juniors

01:56
Ethno / Adults / Duo / Duet (06:30 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
369 Russian Gypsy dance
Karina Dimitrova (adults)
Janina Vasileva (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Ethno Duo / Duet Adults

02:00
569 Gipsy love; Rusian romance
Ekaterina Mendeleva (juniors)
Petia Petrova (adults)
Данс Поанте / Dance Pointe
Ethno Duo / Duet Adults

02:16
820 Friends
Gabriela Stamatova (adults)
Tsvetidara Kostadinova (juniors)
kst Medjik-2009
Ethno Duo / Duet Adults

02:14
Ethno / Children / Small Group (11:00 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
100 Lady bug 6 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Ethno Small Group Children

03:23
443 Greek Culture 4 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Ethno Small Group Children

01:58
461 Sailors dance 4 dancers
TSK Tangra
Ethno Small Group Children

02:47
800 Ladybirds 6 dancers
SMT "RITAM"
Ethno Small Group Children

02:52
Ethno / Juniors / Small Group (07:40 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
8 Mexican fiesta 5 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Ethno Small Group Juniors

03:04
491 Palitra 3 dancers
TSK Tangra
Ethno Small Group Juniors

02:30
660 Tatarian dance 3 dancers
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Ethno Small Group Juniors

02:06
Ethno / Adults / Small Group (11:47 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
402 Longing 4 dancers
TSK Tangra
Ethno Small Group Adults

03:03
403 Gypsy souls 4 dancers
TSK Tangra
Ethno Small Group Adults

02:26
604 Spanish dance 3 dancers
Baletno studio "EVA"
Ethno Small Group Adults

02:56
808 Gipsy dance 4 dancers
SMT "RITAM"
Ethno Small Group Adults

03:22
Ethno / Mini / Formation (10:28 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
28 Tarantella 8 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Ethno Formation Mini

02:36
230 Russian Dance 7 dancers
K.M.N.A Dance
Ethno Formation Mini

02:49
626 Calus 7 dancers
K.M.N.A Dance
Ethno Formation Mini

02:21
652 Russian dance 8 dancers
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Ethno Formation Mini

02:42
Ethno / Children / Formation (19:39 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
92 How much do you like me 19 dancers
SK ZOKI
Ethno Formation Children

02:24
99 Sailors dance 8 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Ethno Formation Children

02:56
462 Kalinki-Malinki Ladybugs - Raspberries 18 dancers
TSK Tangra
Ethno Formation Children

03:05
582 Country 11 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Ethno Formation Children

02:00
802 Gipsy dance 10 dancers
SMT "RITAM"
Ethno Formation Children

03:12
806 Russian-gipsy dance 7 dancers
SMT "RITAM"
Ethno Formation Children

03:27
836 Gipsy hearts 10 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Formation Children

02:35
Ethno / Juniors / Formation (34:12 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
97 Russian gypsy romance 9 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Ethno Formation Juniors

02:13
98 Spanish mood 9 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Ethno Formation Juniors

02:47
163 Gypsy soul 10 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Ethno Formation Juniors

02:29
336 Malaguena 13 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Formation Juniors

02:39
340 V roshte 16 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Formation Juniors

03:38
493 Russian dance 7 dancers
TSK Tangra
Ethno Formation Juniors

03:59
537 The blooming spring 12 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Ethno Formation Juniors

04:09
636 Afro Dance 9 dancers
Club Caribe
Ethno Formation Juniors

03:14
640 Chinese motifs 8 dancers
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Ethno Formation Juniors

02:54
680 Arena 7 dancers
TSK Tangra
Ethno Formation Juniors

02:38
701 Cowboy rhythms - Kauboiski ritmi 15 dancers
Estrella Burgas
Ethno Formation Juniors

03:32
Ethno / Adults / Formation (10:02 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
164 Serevante 8 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Ethno Formation Adults

02:35
605 Russian Gypsy 8 dancers
Baletno studio "EVA"
Ethno Formation Adults

03:43
606 Greek dance 8 dancers
Baletno studio "EVA"
Ethno Formation Adults

03:44
Ethno / All / Formation (04:09 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
690 Pontian Greek Traditional Dance (Lachana - Omal - Serenitsa - Tas) 19 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Ethno Formation All

04:09
Hip Hop / Baby / Solo Female (01:01 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
796 Nikol
Nikoletta Tsakiri (baby)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Hip Hop Solo Female Baby

01:01
Hip Hop / Mini / Solo Female (01:37 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
628 Hip hop
Sevestrean NATALIA ELENA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Hip Hop Solo Female Mini

01:37
746 -
Alika Agabekyan (mini)
Estrella Burgas
Hip Hop Solo Female Mini 00:00
Hip Hop / Children / Solo Female (08:20 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
288 Victory
Magdalena Brainova (children)
SK ZOKI
Hip Hop Solo Female Children

01:55
610 Sofia
Sofia Lithoxoidou (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Hip Hop Solo Female Children

01:10
611 Vasiliki
Vasiliki Kirkili (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Hip Hop Solo Female Children

01:25
744 -
Yasena Kacharova (children)
Estrella Burgas
Hip Hop Solo Female Children 00:00
745 -
Polina Dineva (children)
Estrella Burgas
Hip Hop Solo Female Children 00:00
758 Lena
Lena Nikolic (children)
Plesni Klub Habanera - Montenegro
Hip Hop Solo Female Children

03:50
863 Hip Hop
Arzu Shakir (juniors)
Group SEVGI
Hip Hop Solo Female Children 00:00
864 Hip Hop
Nerdian Hristova (juniors)
Group SEVGI
Hip Hop Solo Female Children 00:00
Hip Hop / Juniors / Solo Female (05:17 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
355 Army
Emanuela Stamatin (juniors)
Rok Dance
Hip Hop Solo Female Juniors

01:42
721 -
Elizabeth Todorova (juniors)
Black Style
Hip Hop Solo Female Juniors 00:00
756 -
Anna-Mariya Dimitrova (juniors)
Estrella Burgas
Hip Hop Solo Female Juniors 00:00
845 Not Nice
Iveta Gareva (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Hip Hop Solo Female Juniors

02:06
859 The boxer
Ariana Onisor (children)
Rok Dance
Hip Hop Solo Female Juniors

01:29
Hip Hop / Adults / Solo Female (02:57 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
254 Hip-Hop-Girl
Reya-Siyana Petrova (adults)
SK ZOKI
Hip Hop Solo Female Adults

01:06
256 Craze
Kamelija Kandeva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Hip Hop Solo Female Adults

01:51
720 -
Simona Harizanova (adults)
Black Style
Hip Hop Solo Female Adults 00:00
722 -
Kalina Taneva (adults)
Black Style
Hip Hop Solo Female Adults 00:00
723 -
Alexandra Zaikova (adults)
Black Style
Hip Hop Solo Female Adults 00:00
777 Freestyle/Фрийстайл
Raya Zdravkova (adults)
EL`S DANCE
Hip Hop Solo Female Adults 00:00
778 Freestyle/Фрийстайл
Ekaterina Spasichkova (adults)
EL`S DANCE
Hip Hop Solo Female Adults 00:00
Hip Hop / Children / Solo Male (02:44 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
455 Rafail
Rafail Panagiotidis (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Hip Hop Solo Male Children

01:24
456 Dimitris
Dimitrios Karamegdanis (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Hip Hop Solo Male Children

01:20
775 Freestyle/Фрийстайл
Ilian Kostadinov (children)
EL`S DANCE
Hip Hop Solo Male Children 00:00
861 hip hop
Yakub Hashim (juniors)
Group SEVGI
Hip Hop Solo Male Children 00:00
862 Hip Hop
Emil Hristov (juniors)
Group SEVGI
Hip Hop Solo Male Children 00:00
Hip Hop / Adults / Solo Male (00:00 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
776 Freestyle/Фрийстайл
Pavel Kynchev (adults)
EL`S DANCE
Hip Hop Solo Male Adults 00:00
Hip Hop / Children / Duo / Duet (03:00 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
440 Yo Girlzzz
Aikaterini Dereki (children)
Anthi Papanastasiou (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Hip Hop Duo / Duet Children

01:34
612 Ain't Your Mama
Maria Tangili (children)
Maria Daniil (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Hip Hop Duo / Duet Children

01:26
865 Hip Hop Duo
Yakub Hashim (juniors)
Emil Hristov (juniors)
Group SEVGI
Hip Hop Duo / Duet Children 00:00
866 Hip Hop Duo
Arzu Shakir (juniors)
Nerdian Hristova (juniors)
Group SEVGI
Hip Hop Duo / Duet Children 00:00
Hip Hop / Juniors / Duo / Duet (02:00 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
227 By accident
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Ivelina Lozanova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Hip Hop Duo / Duet Juniors

02:00
728 -
Vanessa Papancheva (adults)
Elizabeth Todorova (juniors)
Black Style
Hip Hop Duo / Duet Juniors 00:00
Hip Hop / Adults / Duo / Duet (01:37 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
446 Oriental Poison
Fani Fantagma (adults)
Maria Annanida (adults)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Hip Hop Duo / Duet Adults

01:37
726 -
Raina Todorova (adults)
Mariya Petkova (adults)
Black Style
Hip Hop Duo / Duet Adults 00:00
727 -
Devora Stefanova (adults)
Alexandra Zaikova (adults)
Black Style
Hip Hop Duo / Duet Adults 00:00
Hip Hop / Mini / Small Group (04:07 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
188 HIP HOP 6 dancers
K.M.N.A Dance
Hip Hop Small Group Mini

02:50
206 Madagascar 5 dancers
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv
Hip Hop Small Group Mini

01:17
Hip Hop / Children / Small Group (01:32 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
769 Sedyanka 2017/Седянка 2017 4 dancers
EL`S DANCE
Hip Hop Small Group Children

01:32
Hip Hop / Juniors / Small Group (01:42 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
772 Violin/Цигулка 3 dancers
EL`S DANCE
Hip Hop Small Group Juniors

01:42
Hip Hop / Adults / Small Group (06:32 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
430 Street Divas Crew 4 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Hip Hop Small Group Adults

03:13
687 Manolo 3 dancers
Got Style Crew
Hip Hop Small Group Adults 00:00
724 Forsite Crew 6 dancers
Black Style
Hip Hop Small Group Adults 00:00
771 Western/Уестърн 4 dancers
EL`S DANCE
Hip Hop Small Group Adults

03:19
Hip Hop / Children / Formation (02:52 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
449 Girls vs Boys 10 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Hip Hop Formation Children

02:52
Hip Hop / Juniors / Formation (10:32 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
770 Mezduchasie/Междучасие 8 dancers
EL`S DANCE
Hip Hop Formation Juniors

02:25
773 Century/Сенчъри 9 dancers
EL`S DANCE
Hip Hop Formation Juniors

03:00
849 Salute 17 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Hip Hop Formation Juniors

02:29
853 This is us - Tova sme nie 21 dancers
Estrella Burgas
Hip Hop Formation Juniors

02:38
Hip Hop / Adults / Formation (09:36 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
688 Rodinata 10 dancers
Got Style Crew
Hip Hop Formation Adults

03:04
705 Free dance 17 dancers
dance formacia "Kosara"
Hip Hop Formation Adults

03:54
725 Forsite Crew 10 dancers
Black Style
Hip Hop Formation Adults 00:00
774 iPhone Revolution/Айфон Революшън 10 dancers
EL`S DANCE
Hip Hop Formation Adults

02:38
Jazz / Mini / Solo Female (05:41 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
192 BIG GIRL
Sevestrean NATALIA ELENA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Jazz Solo Female Mini

01:52
225 Star
Tsvetomira Nacheva (mini)
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv
Jazz Solo Female Mini

01:57
393 Jerry mouse
Elena Semerdzhieva (mini)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Mini

01:52
Jazz / Children / Solo Female (29:09 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
140 Lady cat
Irina Dimitrova (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:42
215 I love jazz
Raya Zhekmanova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Children

02:01
217 Un, deux, trois
Neli Bakardzhieva (children)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:47
301 Candyman
Bushra Ali (children)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:38
394 Dream About Me
Elena Todeva (children)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:56
395 Dance with me
Viktoria Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:49
396 On a party
Duigu Mumun (children)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:58
397 A feeling of jazz
Teodora Stoiyanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Children

02:14
527 Super Girl
Sonya Bahchedzhieva (children)
TO Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Children

02:12
528 Good morning Baltimor
Jaklin Teneva (children)
TO Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Children

02:18
529 The music mouse
Ivelina Georgieva (children)
TO Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Children

02:01
601 Clap snap
Natalia Valkanova (children)
Stars Dance Center
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:58
675 The fire in me
Adelina Biylkova (children)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:47
711 I'm in a hurry
Betina Boneva (children)
Dance Club OGLEDALO
Jazz Solo Female Children

02:06
841 Diamonds
Teodora Moravenova (children)
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:42
Jazz / Juniors / Solo Female (24:02 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
153 Shanz Elize
Ana- Maria Vasileva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:56
310 Sweet jazz story
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:06
373 Dear future husband
Dariq Dimitrova (juniors)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:47
477 And something else
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:52
478 Undercover
Elena Nikolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:47
479 Emotional
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:03
532 The music is in my heart
Melisa Mustafa (juniors)
TO Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:10
570 Little swing
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:10
622 My swing jazz
Anastasia Lukina (juniors)
Individual dancer - Russia
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:11
676 Look at me
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:07
677 Singing heart
Viktoria Ovcharova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:06
844 All of me
Iveta Gareva (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:47
Jazz / Adults / Solo Female (17:51 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
151 Strongest taste
Nikoleta Dimova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Jazz Solo Female Adults

01:56
152 These tears come with pain
Betina Dimitrova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Jazz Solo Female Adults

02:07
263 Off my mind
Antonia Peneva (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Jazz Solo Female Adults

01:58
321 Fever
Aneta Manolova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Adults

01:53
416 Pieces of life
Petra Nedyalkova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Adults

01:57
417 Night in Chicago
Mikaela Dimova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Adults

02:05
418 Wild heart
Rumyana Georgieva (adults)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Adults

01:54
419 I like you
Eli Ivanova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Adults

02:01
824 Everything is allowed
Gabriela Stamatova (adults)
kst Medjik-2009
Jazz Solo Female Adults

02:00
Jazz / Mini / Duo / Duet (03:47 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
197 RED HAT
Sevestrean MATEI SIMION (mini)
DINESCU ERIKA REBECA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Jazz Duo / Duet Mini

01:57
674 Sugar girls
Elena Semerdzhieva (mini)
Elitsa Deleva (mini)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Duo / Duet Mini

01:50
Jazz / Children / Duo / Duet (04:13 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
119 Broadway baby
Andrea Drakova (children)
Dimana Dimitrova (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Jazz Duo / Duet Children

02:02
398 Slated
Duigu Mumun (children)
Teodora Stoiyanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Duo / Duet Children

02:11
Jazz / Juniors / Duo / Duet (08:46 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
13 Farewell to childhood
Ivelina Lozanova (juniors)
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Jazz Duo / Duet Juniors

02:22
480 That's good for us
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
Viktoria Ovcharova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Duo / Duet Juniors

02:10
481 Fukli
Monika Demireva (juniors)
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Duo / Duet Juniors

02:04
482 Jazz in striped
Elena Todeva (children)
Elena Nikolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Duo / Duet Juniors

02:10
Jazz / Adults / Duo / Duet (06:40 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
347 You better change
Aneta Manolova (adults)
Viktoria Ivanova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Duo / Duet Adults

01:42
368 Queen Bee
Elena Ivanova (adults)
Antonia Peneva (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Jazz Duo / Duet Adults

02:05
420 Show on Wheels
Katerina Lozkova (adults)
Rumyana Georgieva (adults)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Duo / Duet Adults

02:53
Jazz / Children / Small Group (02:56 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
533 Disco 6 dancers
TSK Tangra
Jazz Small Group Children

02:56
Jazz / Juniors / Small Group (02:48 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
483 Pretty Little Liars 6 dancers
TSK Tangra
Jazz Small Group Juniors

02:48
Jazz / Mini / Formation (03:01 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
351 Еnchanting fairies 8 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Jazz Formation Mini

03:01
Jazz / Children / Formation (10:38 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
165 Chicago 11 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Jazz Formation Children

02:34
399 The lights on the ramp 11 dancers
TSK Tangra
Jazz Formation Children

03:02
534 Africa 12 dancers
TSK Tangra
Jazz Formation Children

02:31
833 Taste of raspberries 8 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Formation Children

02:31
Jazz / Juniors / Formation (06:09 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
484 Charming 7 dancers
TSK Tangra
Jazz Formation Juniors

02:50
809 Flirt invitation 13 dancers
SMT "RITAM"
Jazz Formation Juniors

03:19
Jazz / Adults / Formation (03:16 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
421 Money, money 7 dancers
TSK Tangra
Jazz Formation Adults

03:16
Jazz / Juniors / Production (04:18 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
543 Feel the light 25 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Jazz Production Juniors

04:18
Latino Show / Mini / Solo Female (01:31 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
783 Charlston
Magdalena Stoyanova (mini)
Shkola po sportni tanci "M A Dance" - Academia za talanti Dimitrovgrad
Latino Show Solo Female Mini

01:31
Latino Show / Children / Solo Female (12:43 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
214 Bara Bara
Raya Zhekmanova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:45
216 Piradinha
Neli Bakardzhieva (children)
RONA Dance Club
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:45
437 Anthi
Anthi Papanastasiou (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:11
438 Aikaterini
Aikaterini Dereki (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:04
439 Flora
Flora Sirantegian (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:21
607 Sofia
Sofia Lithoxoidou (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:27
608 Maria
Maria Tangili (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:11
609 Maria
Maria Daniil (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:17
787 Cha Cha Cha
Alexandra Motinova (children)
Shkola po sportni tanci "M A Dance" - Academia za talanti Dimitrovgrad
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:42
Latino Show / Juniors / Solo Female (06:03 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
311 Rembola
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Latino Show Solo Female Juniors

01:52
331 Wild
Kristina Milusheva (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Latino Show Solo Female Juniors

02:08
854 Zoom Zoom
Kalina Slavilova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Latino Show Solo Female Juniors

02:03
Latino Show / Adults / Solo Female (03:31 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
323 Latino diva
Viktoria Ivanova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Latino Show Solo Female Adults

02:04
452 Latina
Maria Annanida (adults)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Solo Female Adults

01:27
Latino Show / Adults / Solo Male (00:00 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
638 Energhiya
Kaloqn Slavov (adults)
Club Caribe
Latino Show Solo Male Adults 00:00
Latino Show / Mini / Duo / Duet (01:48 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
784 Latino mix
Devora Dianova (mini)
Tiana Boyanova (mini)
Shkola po sportni tanci "M A Dance" - Academia za talanti Dimitrovgrad
Latino Show Duo / Duet Mini

01:48
Latino Show / Children / Duo / Duet (02:02 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
786 Samba Devagar
Magdalena Stoyanova (mini)
Martina Kostova (children)
Shkola po sportni tanci "M A Dance" - Academia za talanti Dimitrovgrad
Latino Show Duo / Duet Children

02:02
Latino Show / Juniors / Duo / Duet (02:25 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
634 Bachata
Donika Ivanova (juniors)
Grigor Barakov (juniors)
Club Caribe
Latino Show Duo / Duet Juniors

02:25
Latino Show / Adults / Duo / Duet (07:12 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
200 At Last
Dimitar Yordanov (adults)
Gergana Nikolova (adults)
Клуб по Спортни танци "Стил"- НДД
Latino Show Duo / Duet Adults

03:03
201 Na Plaza
Daniel Grigorov (adults)
Tsvetelina Vladimirova (adults)
Клуб по Спортни танци "Стил"- НДД
Latino Show Duo / Duet Adults

01:53
584 Candyman
Yoana Genova (adults)
Stefka Semerdjieva (juniors)
Dance studio "The ONE"
Latino Show Duo / Duet Adults

02:16
Latino Show / Mini / Small Group (07:10 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
729 Zabava 6 dancers
KST "Haskovo"
Latino Show Small Group Mini

03:05
731 Cha cha cha 4 dancers
KST "Haskovo"
Latino Show Small Group Mini

02:09
785 Merengita 4 dancers
Shkola po sportni tanci "M A Dance" - Academia za talanti Dimitrovgrad
Latino Show Small Group Mini

01:56
Latino Show / Children / Small Group (04:10 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
458 Greek Bachata 4 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Small Group Children

01:21
804 Salsa 5 dancers
SMT "RITAM"
Latino Show Small Group Children

02:49
Latino Show / Juniors / Small Group (08:35 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
691 Chicas calientes 4 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Latino Show Small Group Juniors

02:08
732 Magiya 4 dancers
KST "Haskovo"
Latino Show Small Group Juniors

03:08
733 Latino mix 6 dancers
KST "Haskovo"
Latino Show Small Group Juniors

03:19
Latino Show / Adults / Small Group (07:58 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
198 Standard Formation 6 dancers
Клуб по Спортни танци "Стил"- НДД
Latino Show Small Group Adults

03:28
199 Fireball 6 dancers
Клуб по Спортни танци "Стил"- НДД
Latino Show Small Group Adults

02:30
827 Samba Batucada 6 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Latino Show Small Group Adults

02:00
Latino Show / Baby / Formation (02:47 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
630 Macarena 7 dancers
Club Caribe
Latino Show Formation Baby

02:47
Latino Show / Mini / Formation (03:12 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
633 El Malecom 16 dancers
Club Caribe
Latino Show Formation Mini

03:12
Latino Show / Children / Formation (04:27 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
448 Sorry 8 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Formation Children

02:52
822 Cha-cha-cha 8 dancers
kst Medjik-2009
Latino Show Formation Children

01:35
Latino Show / Juniors / Formation (09:27 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
166 MaFiance 10 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Latino Show Formation Juniors

02:06
497 Latin fiesta 8 dancers
TSK Tangra
Latino Show Formation Juniors

03:16
730 Latino ritmi 8 dancers
KST "Haskovo"
Latino Show Formation Juniors

04:05
Latino Show / Adults / Formation (05:34 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
410 Mood 7 dancers
TSK Tangra
Latino Show Formation Adults

03:18
583 Cha cha 9 dancers
Dance studio "The ONE"
Latino Show Formation Adults

02:16
Majorette / Mini / Solo Female (01:31 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
763 Children games
Venelina Shishmanova (mini)
Majorette Group at Elementary School "Otec Paisii"
Majorette Solo Female Mini

01:31
Majorette / Children / Duo / Duet (01:26 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
764 Joy
Venelina Shishmanova (mini)
Mariya Svetoslavova (children)
Majorette Group at Elementary School "Otec Paisii"
Majorette Duo / Duet Children

01:26
Majorette / Baby / Small Group (02:33 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
631 Baby Dance 4 dancers
Club Caribe
Majorette Small Group Baby

02:33
Majorette / Children / Formation (07:14 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
762 Discover 14 dancers
Majorette Group at Elementary School "Otec Paisii"
Majorette Formation Children

02:59
813 Kraj Bosfora 8 dancers
Мажоретен състав-Хасково при ОП "Младежки център"
Majorette Formation Children

01:55
814 Shushu-mushu 8 dancers
Мажоретен състав-Хасково при ОП "Младежки център"
Majorette Formation Children

02:20
Majorette / Juniors / Formation (08:01 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
542 Pink mambo 12 dancers
modern ballet Agleia
Majorette Formation Juniors

03:32
623 The royal philharmonic 11 dancers
modern ballet Agleia
Majorette Formation Juniors

02:00
812 Vastannici 12 dancers
Мажоретен състав-Хасково при ОП "Младежки център"
Majorette Formation Juniors

02:29
Modern / Baby / Solo Female (03:29 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
375 The ice queen
Anna Novakova (baby)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Baby

01:59
795 Nikol
Nikoletta Tsakiri (baby)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Modern Solo Female Baby

01:30
Modern / Mini / Solo Female (15:55 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
62 I want to be a doll
Stefani Kukumeeva (mini)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Mini

02:02
78 Little Bird
Ema Pavlova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Mini

02:01
83 you are my world
Emili Dimitrova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Mini

01:56
126 Silence
Ema Dimitrova (mini)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Mini

01:51
191 CRY
Sevestrean NATALIA ELENA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Modern Solo Female Mini

02:12
210 My day
Nikol Zhekmanova (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Mini

01:51
233 Say Something
Dajana Bakardgieva (mini)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Mini

02:00
276 As swallow
Preslava Dragomirova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Mini

02:02
Modern / Children / Solo Female (51:50 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
17 Song to the Earth
Emilia Koleva (children)
Stars Dance Center
Modern Solo Female Children

02:08
53 LOST
Abigeil Angelova (children)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Children

02:01
54 THE SOUL OF THE WARRIOR
Martina Pavlova (children)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Children

02:08
80 Fear
Ina Mateeva (children)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Children

01:55
124 Mad world
Bilqna Koleva (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Children

01:34
159 Only forward
Katerina Iancheva (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Children

01:59
160 There's still hope
Dimana Dimitrova (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Children

01:54
204 I am only human
Teodora Moravenova (children)
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv
Modern Solo Female Children

02:02
213 My friend
Raya Zhekmanova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Children

02:12
246 Mad World
Dani Yordanova (children)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Children

02:09
266 Doll
Janet Petkova (children)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Solo Female Children

01:38
272 When the rain stops
Magdalena Brainova (children)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Children

01:56
333 Wicked Game
Darija Dimova (children)
Zoki 2 junior
Modern Solo Female Children

02:07
335 LITTLE WORRIER
Trajana Vasileva (children)
Zoki 2 junior
Modern Solo Female Children

01:53
376 Drop of air
Elena Todeva (children)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

02:04
377 The last day
Adelina Biylkova (children)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

01:58
378 Magic
Viktoria Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

01:54
379 Nokturne
Duigu Mumun (children)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

02:11
380 Awakening
Teodora Stoiyanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

02:08
512 I dance for you
Sonya Bahchedzhieva (children)
TO Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

01:59
513 Farewell
Jaklin Teneva (children)
TO Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

02:11
514 The Enchanted Forest
Evelina Raikova (children)
TO Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

02:09
515 Cold Moon
Ivelina Georgieva (children)
TO Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

01:50
516 Ragamuffin
Dilyai Nuri (children)
TO Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

01:49
712 Don't forget
Betina Boneva (children)
Dance Club OGLEDALO
Modern Solo Female Children

02:01
805 Memories
Alexandrina Stoyanova (children)
SMT "RITAM"
Modern Solo Female Children

02:00
Modern / Juniors / Solo Female (58:41 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
58 WHY Nobody Hears ME
Leonora Petkova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:31
59 broken string
Ralitsa Stoicheva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:30
82 Remember my name
Kalina Todorova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:12
111 Obsessed
Dariq Dimitrova (juniors)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:14
114 In my mind
Neda Teneva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:52
129 Fear
Jaklin Gudeva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:03
155 Can't feel anything but cold
Nikita Vladimirova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:49
156 Resolve
Ilina Konstantinova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:44
161 No exit
Jaklin Gudeva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:43
236 Thinking of you
Gala Zacharieva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:07
244 Lay Your Head Down
Marija Svetozarova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:50
264 Rock girl
Teodora Momchilova (juniors)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:46
304 The Hanging tree
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:09
305 Into the others' shoes
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:35
329 A thousand years
Nikol Stoimenova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:14
337 Assassin's Tango
Yoana Yordanova (juniors)
Zoki 2 junior
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:05
338 THE WIND IN MY SOUL
Ivelina Ruseva (juniors)
Zoki 2 junior
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:59
344 BOUND TO YOU
Elizabet Marinova (juniors)
Zoki 2 junior
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:57
357 Dance...
Raluca Cluci (juniors)
Rok Dance
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:11
359 Imposible
Emanuela Stamatin (juniors)
Rok Dance
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:06
466 Inner voice
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:48
467 Escape
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:55
468 Breathing
Elena Nikolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:58
469 The rhythm of the heart
Viktoria Ovcharova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:45
470 Pulse
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:00
530 Without you
Melisa Mustafa (juniors)
TO Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:55
531 Break of dawn
Anna Dimitrova (juniors)
TO Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:09
550 The blue spring
Anastasia Tsansarova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:53
620 Tears of an Angel
Anastasia Lukina (juniors)
Individual dancer - Russia
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:20
831 Human
Stela Bozhinova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:21
Modern / Adults / Solo Female (34:35 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
61 THIS IS MY LIFE
Kamelija Kandeva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:56
85 Sweet-People
Kamelija Kandeva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:54
127 Let the light save me
Betina Dimitrova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:56
141 Silent Pain
Polina Mihailova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:43
157 The path Beyond
Taira Galieva (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Adults

02:04
258 Believe in me
Mila Angelova (adults)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:55
267 Je t'aime
Antonia Peneva (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Solo Female Adults

02:05
317 Caruso
Aneta Manolova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:58
325 California Dreaming
Viktoria Ivanova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Adults

02:15
412 Insanity
Petra Nedyalkova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Adults

02:14
413 Loneliness
Katerina Lozkova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:56
414 Inside my heart
Eli Ivanova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Adults

02:12
540 Soul's Aches
Elena Ivanova (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:54
602 Hurt
Elena Ivanova (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:56
624 Lost in my mind
Katrin Gacheva (adults)
Stars Dance Center
Modern Solo Female Adults

02:05
678 Dream
Rumyana Georgieva (adults)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Adults

02:17
679 The power in me
Kristiyana Vitanova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Adults

02:15
Modern / Children / Solo Male (03:32 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
79 All I Want
Doni Petrov (children)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Male Children

02:00
158 New day
Hristo Tenev (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Male Children

01:32
Modern / Juniors / Solo Male (05:44 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
55 I'LL BE BACK
Viktor Tsvetanov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Male Juniors

01:56
57 Iron
Mladen Hristov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Male Juniors

01:53
286 Without you
Kristofar-Aleksandar Petrov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Male Juniors

01:55
Modern / Adults / Solo Male (03:43 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
154 Alone in the dark
Keran Kostadinov (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Male Adults

01:59
718 no safety on a body
Keran Kostadinov (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Male Adults

01:44
Modern / Mini / Duo / Duet (03:45 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
196 JE SUIS MALADE
Sevestrean MATEI SIMION (mini)
CANA RUIU ELISA MARIA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Modern Duo / Duet Mini

01:57
211 Broken
Radoslav Bozhilov (mini)
Nikol Zhekmanova (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Duo / Duet Mini

01:48
Modern / Children / Duo / Duet (12:24 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
120 so cold
Katerina Iancheva (children)
Hristo Tenev (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Duo / Duet Children

01:44
381 Remember
Adelina Biylkova (children)
Viktoria Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Modern Duo / Duet Children

01:47
382 The dark half
Duigu Mumun (children)
Teodora Stoiyanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Modern Duo / Duet Children

02:13
517 Rainy weather
Sonya Bahchedzhieva (children)
Jaklin Teneva (children)
TO Tangra
Modern Duo / Duet Children

02:17
518 Friendship
Ivelina Georgieva (children)
Dilyai Nuri (children)
TO Tangra
Modern Duo / Duet Children

02:03
642 Two hearts in one
Desislava Mileva (juniors)
Aleksandra Igleva (children)
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Modern Duo / Duet Children

02:20
Modern / Juniors / Duo / Duet (16:11 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
10 Real friendship
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Anastasia Tsansarova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Modern Duo / Duet Juniors

01:51
168 Last moment
Kristina Vasileva (juniors)
Ilina Konstantinova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Duo / Duet Juniors

02:07
238 Next to you
Mladen Hristov (juniors)
Leonora Petkova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Duo / Duet Juniors

02:08
471 Modeling
Monika Demireva (juniors)
Elena Todeva (children)
TSK Tangra
Modern Duo / Duet Juniors

01:56
472 You are me
Elena Nikolova (juniors)
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Duo / Duet Juniors

01:52
473 Do not run away from me
Viktoria Ovcharova (juniors)
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Duo / Duet Juniors

01:46
635 Priqtelstvo
Lia Sheitanova (juniors)
Klara Uzunova (juniors)
Club Caribe
Modern Duo / Duet Juniors

02:31
695 Take me home
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
Anastasia Lukina (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Duo / Duet Juniors

02:00
Modern / Adults / Duo / Duet (18:29 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
63 Angels do not fly
Gala Zacharieva (juniors)
Kamelija Kandeva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Modern Duo / Duet Adults

02:05
86 Do not leave me
Svetozar Svetozarov (adults)
Kamelija Kandeva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Modern Duo / Duet Adults

02:07
121 Til enda
Keran Kostadinov (adults)
Betina Dimitrova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Duo / Duet Adults

02:05
171 I'll be next to you
Jaklin Gudeva (juniors)
Polina Mihailova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Duo / Duet Adults

02:12
180 Thrill
Neda Teneva (juniors)
Keran Kostadinov (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Duo / Duet Adults

03:10
352 Wolfs
Antonia Peneva (adults)
Elena Ivanova (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Duo / Duet Adults

02:13
372 Together we are better
Georgi Stoinov (adults)
Antonia Peneva (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Duo / Duet Adults

02:14
839 The Painting
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
Aneta Manolova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Duo / Duet Adults

02:23
Modern / Children / Small Group (07:43 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
64 The Lonely 3 dancers
SK ZOKI
Modern Small Group Children

02:06
371 Innocence 4 dancers
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Small Group Children

03:21
708 The voice of childhood 3 dancers
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Small Group Children

02:16
Modern / Juniors / Small Group (11:53 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
29 Les dancers a la lumiere 4 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Modern Small Group Juniors

02:04
182 Na razsymvane 3 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Small Group Juniors

01:57
474 Race with time 4 dancers
TSK Tangra
Modern Small Group Juniors

02:42
475 Fly in a spider web 3 dancers
TSK Tangra
Modern Small Group Juniors

02:43
659 Prayer 3 dancers
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Modern Small Group Juniors

02:27
Modern / Adults / Small Group (16:49 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
65 Natives 6 dancers
SK ZOKI
Modern Small Group Adults

03:59
172 Deep as the ocean, wild as the waves 6 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Small Group Adults

02:28
173 Time stealers 3 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Small Group Adults

02:03
334 Last dance 3 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Modern Small Group Adults

02:24
370 Earth, fire and water 3 dancers
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Small Group Adults

03:12
823 Shake it off 3 dancers
kst Medjik-2009
Modern Small Group Adults

02:43
Modern / Children / Formation (12:46 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
34 Hallelujah 16 dancers
SK ZOKI
Modern Formation Children

03:20
125 Song of the stars 18 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Formation Children

03:35
459 Cranes 11 dancers
TSK Tangra
Modern Formation Children

02:47
641 Faith, hope and love 9 dancers
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Modern Formation Children

03:04
Modern / Juniors / Formation (28:37 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
4 Chandelier 10 dancers
Charlie's Angels
Modern Formation Juniors

03:28
7 Hello 7 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Modern Formation Juniors

03:11
107 Awakening 9 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Modern Formation Juniors

02:17
108 Elan 9 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Modern Formation Juniors

02:07
170 Born to die 14 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Formation Juniors

03:17
271 ONE MOMENT IN TIME 16 dancers
SK ZOKI
Modern Formation Juniors

03:32
342 Fly with your dreams 18 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Modern Formation Juniors

03:09
345 The Mill 20 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Modern Formation Juniors

04:31
476 Rejected 8 dancers
TSK Tangra
Modern Formation Juniors

03:05
Modern / Adults / Formation (15:04 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
32 Treats of love 8 dancers
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Formation Adults

03:17
169 So close 9 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Formation Adults

02:53
291 Last train 13 dancers
SK ZOKI
Modern Formation Adults

03:20
415 Sadaco and the thousands of cranes 7 dancers
TSK Tangra
Modern Formation Adults

02:43
539 Missing you 7 dancers
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Formation Adults

02:51
Musical / Mini / Solo Female (11:50 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
23 Pippi longstocking
Maria Nenova (mini)
Stars Dance Center
Musical Solo Female Mini

02:06
35 See Me Now
Stefani Kukumeeva (mini)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Mini

02:02
37 Let Me Entertain You
Emili Dimitrova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Mini

01:40
40 MATILDA
Ema Pavlova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Mini

01:59
284 My New Philosophy
Preslava Dragomirova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Mini

01:58
615 Princess Anastasia
Vanesa Dimitrova (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Musical Solo Female Mini

02:05
Musical / Children / Solo Female (15:22 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
36 I'm Cute
Darija Dimova (children)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Children

01:52
38 I'm Available
Slavena Stoikova (children)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Children

02:10
41 My Party Dress
Ina Mateeva (children)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Children

02:02
131 The star
Boiana Djimperova (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Musical Solo Female Children

01:44
221 Horse run
Monika Ivanova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Musical Solo Female Children

01:57
262 Life of the Party
Elena Ivanova (children)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Children

01:40
275 Kruela Devil
Dani Yordanova (children)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Children

01:59
837 Zina - The Princess Warrier
Viktoria Atanasova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Musical Solo Female Children

01:58
Musical / Juniors / Solo Female (17:14 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
25 Cruela
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Musical Solo Female Juniors

02:05
42 The Greatest Star
Ralitsa Stoicheva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Juniors

02:22
43 When Velma Takes the Stand
Leonora Petkova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Juniors

02:01
44 Rose's Turn
Zaira Velkova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Juniors

01:47
130 Cinema Italiano
Cvetelina Velikova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Musical Solo Female Juniors

02:03
270 Mein Herr
Marija Svetozarova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Juniors

02:34
306 Poverty
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Musical Solo Female Juniors

02:00
313 Hallelujah
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Musical Solo Female Juniors

02:22
Musical / Adults / Solo Female (04:00 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
45 I'm A Good Girl
Gabriela Gancheva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Adults

01:57
132 Be Italian
Polina Mihailova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Musical Solo Female Adults

02:03
Musical / Juniors / Solo Male (02:01 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
293 I sing in the rain
Kristofar-Aleksandar Petrov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Male Juniors

02:01
Musical / Mini / Duo / Duet (01:59 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
194 TITANIC
Sevestrean MATEI SIMION (mini)
Sevestrean NATALIA ELENA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Musical Duo / Duet Mini

01:59
Musical / Juniors / Duo / Duet (05:56 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
11 Burlesque
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Anastasia Tsansarova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Musical Duo / Duet Juniors

01:56
255 summer night
Ina Mateeva (children)
Kristofar-Aleksandar Petrov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Musical Duo / Duet Juniors

02:05
558 Swing Kids
Leonora Petkova (juniors)
Yoana Yordanova (juniors)
Zoki 2 junior
Musical Duo / Duet Juniors

01:55
Musical / Children / Small Group (02:04 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
283 Piggy Bank 3 dancers
SK ZOKI
Musical Small Group Children

02:04
Musical / Children / Formation (04:33 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
33 Disney Villains 18 dancers
SK ZOKI
Musical Formation Children

02:30
174 You cant stop the beat 18 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Musical Formation Children

02:03
Musical / Juniors / Formation (03:58 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
3 Hard Knocked Life 12 dancers
Charlie's Angels
Musical Formation Juniors

03:58
Musical / Adults / Formation (02:42 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
46 Money 9 dancers
SK ZOKI
Musical Formation Adults

02:42
Relax Show / Adults / Solo Female (01:51 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
639 Can't Stop
Charlene Bradford (adults)
Charlie's Angels
Relax Show Solo Female Adults

01:51
Relax Show / Children / Small Group (04:24 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
571 Secret 5 dancers
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Relax Show Small Group Children

02:30
572 Wake up 4 dancers
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Relax Show Small Group Children

01:54
Relax Show / Adults / Small Group (02:26 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
564 Alegria 5 dancers
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Relax Show Small Group Adults

02:26
Relax Show / Children / Formation (02:34 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
561 Hakuna Matata 14 dancers
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Relax Show Formation Children

02:34
Relax Show / Juniors / Formation (08:41 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
1 Scream and Shout 8 dancers
Charlie's Angels
Relax Show Formation Juniors

02:49
2 On the Floor 9 dancers
Charlie's Angels
Relax Show Formation Juniors

02:46
109 Liberty 9 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Relax Show Formation Juniors

03:06
Relax Show / All / Formation (03:57 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
453 Ti kitas? (What are you looking at?) 15 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Relax Show Formation All

03:57
Show Dance / Baby / Solo Female (07:04 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
617 The little mouse
Kristiyana Hacheryan (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Baby

01:36
618 Lady Bird
Beloslava Malakova (baby)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Baby

01:50
643 The funny monkey
Dea Georgieva (mini)
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Show Dance Solo Female Baby

01:35
825 The white bunny
Adriana Hadzhieva (baby)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Baby

02:03
Show Dance / Mini / Solo Female (20:35 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
139 Winter bird
Gabriela Krasimirova (mini)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

02:04
203 Tinkerbell
Tsvetomira Nacheva (mini)
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

02:01
234 Masha and the Bear
Gergana Mincheva (mini)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

01:55
235 Piano
Ema Pavlova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

02:04
257 Angel
Marija Vitanova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

01:54
350 Malka moma/ Little girl
Adelina Chankova (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

02:04
360 Focus
Elitsa Deleva (mini)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

01:50
361 The cat with Boots
Gabriela Kalekanova (mini)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

01:54
362 The first ball
Elitsa Demireva (mini)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

01:48
616 Teddy Bear
Aleksandra Tolumova (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

01:17
791 me too
DINESCU ERIKA REBECA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

01:44
Show Dance / Children / Solo Female (39:29 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
66 Chicken - champion
Magdalena Brainova (children)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:02
122 Snake tango
Andrea Drakova (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:03
135 Dollhouse
Stela Staneva (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:44
185 Istanbull pas Konstantinople
Katerina Iancheva (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:59
219 Better day for me
Neli Bakardzhieva (children)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:55
220 Spring
Monika Ivanova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:45
247 The Snow Queen
Ivaila Nedeva (children)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:00
248 The last dance of the white swan
Abigeil Angelova (children)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:02
252 Red Queen
Nikol Nestorova (children)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:52
253 Adams Family
Margarita Karaivanova (children)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:03
341 Dear future husband
Trajana Vasileva (children)
Zoki 2 junior
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:05
343 The queen on the dance floor
Slavena Stoilova (children)
Zoki 2 junior
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:47
363 The story of my life
Adelina Biylkova (children)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:00
364 Galactic Traveler
Viktoria Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:50
365 Kida
Duigu Mumun (children)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:55
519 Pulchinela
Sonya Bahchedzhieva (children)
TO Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:10
520 Ghostly being
Jaklin Teneva (children)
TO Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:12
521 The fearless rabbit
Dilyai Nuri (children)
TO Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:54
557 Ludo mlado
Elena Ivanova (children)
Zoki 2 junior
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:16
671 Mystical creature
Elena Todeva (children)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:55
Show Dance / Juniors / Solo Female (40:53 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
68 MEDUSA - GORGONA
Leonora Petkova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:02
69 The mysterious kitten
Zaira Velkova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:54
70 Black swan
Kalina Todorova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:03
84 I died in a crash
Gala Zacharieva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:06
115 In love with you
Neda Teneva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:34
133 Shape of my Heart
Nikita Vladimirova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:54
136 Shater me
Jaklin Gudeva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:39
137 Always a bridesmaid
Cvetelina Velikova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:53
138 Invader
Ana- Maria Vasileva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:43
307 Water
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:16
314 Afro Queen
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:56
328 Zaydi, zaydi, yasno slance
Nikol Stoimenova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:09
339 The heart of a clown
Yoana Yordanova (juniors)
Zoki 2 junior
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:04
356 School Girl
Raluca Cluci (juniors)
Rok Dance
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:33
423 Red moon
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:59
425 Shaman
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:51
426 Survival
Viktoria Ovcharova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:16
511 Nymph Calypso
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:01
625 Phoenix
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:54
713 Casta Diva
Gala Zacharieva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:03
714 Raven
Tereza Yaneva (juniors)
Zoki 2 junior
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:03
Show Dance / Adults / Solo Female (12:58 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
186 Refusal
Betina Dimitrova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Adults

02:00
245 Аt crossroads
Mila Angelova (adults)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Adults

02:30
250 Kali - the goddess of death” “Кали – богинята на смъртта”
Kamelija Kandeva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Adults

02:00
290 Memoirs of a Geisha
Gabriela Gancheva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Adults

02:08
319 Jar of hearts
Aneta Manolova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Adults

02:15
322 The voice of strength
Viktoria Ivanova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Adults

02:05
Show Dance / Baby / Solo Male (01:26 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
202 Pirate
Teodor Nachev (baby)
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv
Show Dance Solo Male Baby

01:26
Show Dance / Mini / Solo Male (01:46 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
207 Let me love you
Radoslav Bozhilov (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Male Mini

01:46
Show Dance / Children / Solo Male (03:38 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
134 On the egte
Mars Galiev (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Male Children

01:34
287 Gladiator
Doni Petrov (children)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Male Children

02:04
Show Dance / Adults / Solo Male (01:59 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
128 Ommadane
Keran Kostadinov (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Male Adults

01:59
Show Dance / Baby / Duo / Duet (03:58 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
797 Butterflies
Elitza Daradidova (baby)
Maraya Dreharova (baby)
SMT "RITAM"
Show Dance Duo / Duet Baby

02:04
799 Ducks
Gabriela Petrova (baby)
Plamena Mihova (baby)
SMT "RITAM"
Show Dance Duo / Duet Baby

01:54
Show Dance / Mini / Duo / Duet (05:37 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
184 Egipet
Maria Zlateva (mini)
Gergana Zlateva (mini)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Duo / Duet Mini

01:35
195 THE GHOST
Sevestrean MATEI SIMION (mini)
Sevestrean NATALIA ELENA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Show Dance Duo / Duet Mini

02:10
668 Wax makers
Elitsa Deleva (mini)
Elena Semerdzhieva (mini)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Duo / Duet Mini

01:52
Show Dance / Children / Duo / Duet (10:03 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
72 Beauty and the Beast
Doni Petrov (children)
Magdalena Brainova (children)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Duo / Duet Children

02:05
223 Stars
Monika Ivanova (children)
Raya Zhekmanova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Duo / Duet Children

01:41
523 Forest fairies
Evelina Raikova (children)
Magdalena Peicheva (children)
TO Tangra
Show Dance Duo / Duet Children

01:53
585 Masha and the Bear
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Aleksandrina Assanova (mini)
Stars Dance Center
Show Dance Duo / Duet Children

02:15
669 Musicians
Duigu Mumun (children)
Teodora Stoiyanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Duo / Duet Children

02:09
Show Dance / Juniors / Duo / Duet (21:09 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
12 The watch
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Anastasia Tsansarova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:02
110 Red Riding Hood
Jana Kozhuharova (juniors)
Raja Pashova (juniors)
Балетна школа "Марина"
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:16
176 Boss Ladies
Ana- Maria Vasileva (juniors)
Jaklin Gudeva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

01:47
181 Morning hysteria
Nikita Vladimirova (juniors)
Cvetelina Velikova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:05
237 Together we are stronger
Kalina Todorova (juniors)
Tereza Yankova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:09
259 I will always love you
Marija Svetozarova (juniors)
Mihail Ivanov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:04
427 Jungle
Monika Demireva (juniors)
Elena Todeva (children)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:02
428 There is someone
Viktoria Ovcharova (juniors)
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:17
429 Sandy people
Viktoria Ovcharova (juniors)
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:00
702 Friends - Приятели
Anna-Mariya Dimitrova (juniors)
Veronika Gordienko (juniors)
Estrella Burgas
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:27
Show Dance / Adults / Duo / Duet (14:59 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
73 ghost
Svetozar Svetozarov (adults)
Mila Angelova (adults)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Duo / Duet Adults

02:16
167 Black Soul
Betina Dimitrova (adults)
Polina Mihailova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Duo / Duet Adults

02:06
179 Diverse
Ilina Konstantinova (juniors)
Keran Kostadinov (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Duo / Duet Adults

02:13
289 The weight of the crown
Kamelija Kandeva (adults)
Gala Zacharieva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Duo / Duet Adults

02:20
673 Time to live
Rumyana Georgieva (adults)
Katerina Lozkova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Duo / Duet Adults

01:58
706 Cats
Elena Ivanova (adults)
Teodora Momchilova (juniors)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Show Dance Duo / Duet Adults

01:55
830 The fairy sisters
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
Viktoria Ivanova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Duo / Duet Adults

02:11
Show Dance / Mini / Small Group (06:22 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
74 hibernation 3 dancers
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Small Group Mini

01:56
189 LOLIPOP 6 dancers
K.M.N.A Dance
Show Dance Small Group Mini

02:15
546 Three grand ladies 3 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Show Dance Small Group Mini

02:11
Show Dance / Children / Small Group (08:52 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
116 butterfly 3 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Small Group Children

02:17
297 Sirtaki 4 dancers
AFRODITA
Show Dance Small Group Children

01:29
367 Alone at home 6 dancers
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Small Group Children

02:44
707 The Flintstones 6 dancers
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Show Dance Small Group Children

02:22
Show Dance / Juniors / Small Group (16:07 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
106 Summer vacation 5 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Show Dance Small Group Juniors

02:36
464 Harry Potter 6 dancers
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Small Group Juniors

02:31
563 Water 6 dancers
modern ballet Agleia
Show Dance Small Group Juniors

02:36
565 Grandmother's party 4 dancers
modern ballet Agleia
Show Dance Small Group Juniors

02:34
736 At the ball 3 dancers
Estrella Burgas
Show Dance Small Group Juniors

02:50
815 Burleska 4 dancers
Мажоретен състав-Хасково при ОП "Младежки център"
Show Dance Small Group Juniors

03:00
Show Dance / Adults / Small Group (04:49 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
249 Vergin Katerin - Катерино моме 6 dancers
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Small Group Adults

02:33
811 In the world of reptiles 5 dancers
SMT "RITAM"
Show Dance Small Group Adults

02:16
Show Dance / Mini / Formation (18:12 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
460 Zoo show 7 dancers
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Formation Mini

02:29
552 Little Party 12 dancers
modern ballet Agleia
Show Dance Formation Mini

02:02
559 The cankerworm 11 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Show Dance Formation Mini

02:48
798 Dance with umbrellas 10 dancers
SMT "RITAM"
Show Dance Formation Mini

02:42
835 Hedgehogs 10 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Formation Mini

02:32
851 Doo Bee Doo Bee Do 9 dancers
Estrella Burgas
Show Dance Formation Mini

02:53
860 Lolipop 9 dancers
Estrella Burgas
Show Dance Formation Mini

02:46
Show Dance / Children / Formation (39:25 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
94 Spring color 8 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Show Dance Formation Children

02:21
104 Pippi Longstocking 8 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Show Dance Formation Children

03:01
175 Devils stories 16 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Formation Children

02:26
251 Madagascar 18 dancers
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Formation Children

02:38
348 Minions 11 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Formation Children

02:33
349 Thieves 8 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Formation Children

02:44
374 Pirates of the Caribbean 18 dancers
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Formation Children

03:00
553 Speed 11 dancers
modern ballet Agleia
Show Dance Formation Children

03:07
670 Flynstone 7 dancers
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Formation Children

02:38
693 Magic Dance 7 dancers
Loca Dance School Stara Zagora
Show Dance Formation Children

04:08
694 Dance Battle 7 dancers
Loca Dance School Stara Zagora
Show Dance Formation Children

02:56
803 Happy birthday 7 dancers
SMT "RITAM"
Show Dance Formation Children

02:41
857 Dance with us- Tancuvai s nas 16 dancers
Estrella Burgas
Show Dance Formation Children

03:01
858 Mischievous - Palavnici 16 dancers
Estrella Burgas
Show Dance Formation Children

02:11
Show Dance / Juniors / Formation (38:31 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
76 Pierrot 9 dancers
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Formation Juniors

02:48
77 The curse 8 dancers
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Formation Juniors

03:29
101 Swallow 7 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Show Dance Formation Juniors

03:09
105 Cowgirl /cowboy/ 9 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Show Dance Formation Juniors

04:01
177 Cleopatra 17 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Formation Juniors

03:28
346 The Holocaust 17 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Formation Juniors

04:14
465 Invaders 7 dancers
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Formation Juniors

02:50
554 Sands of time 12 dancers
modern ballet Agleia
Show Dance Formation Juniors

02:27
700 Rock and roll 14 dancers
Estrella Burgas
Show Dance Formation Juniors

03:16
810 The house of ghosts 13 dancers
SMT "RITAM"
Show Dance Formation Juniors

03:02
832 Wild Afro 17 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Formation Juniors

02:02
852 The coolest - Nai-yakite 19 dancers
Estrella Burgas
Show Dance Formation Juniors

03:45
Show Dance / Adults / Formation (19:11 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
75 Choice - Изборът 10 dancers
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Formation Adults

04:21
178 Can Can 11 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Formation Adults

04:04
285 Women Voyvody 8 dancers
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Formation Adults

04:26
463 Non Stop 7 dancers
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Formation Adults

02:48
629 Viva la childhood 13 dancers
Got Style Crew
Show Dance Formation Adults

03:32
Show Dance / All / Formation (05:57 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
637 Prituri se planinata 15 dancers
Club Caribe
Show Dance Formation All

03:33
834 Goodness / Доброта 19 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Formation All

02:24