Sort BY: Sort BY:

Start List / Стартов ред

Majorette / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (01:31 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 10:15

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
763 Children games
Venelina Shishmanova (mini)
Majorette Group at Elementary School "Otec Paisii"
Majorette Solo Female Mini

01:31
Majorette / Juniors / Formation / FINAL (08:01 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 10:18

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
542 Pink mambo 12 dancers
modern ballet Agleia
Majorette Formation Juniors

03:32
812 Vastannici 12 dancers
Мажоретен състав-Хасково при ОП "Младежки център"
Majorette Formation Juniors

02:29
623 The royal philharmonic 11 dancers
modern ballet Agleia
Majorette Formation Juniors

02:00
Majorette / Children / Formation / FINAL (07:14 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 10:29

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
813 Kraj Bosfora 8 dancers
Мажоретен състав-Хасково при ОП "Младежки център"
Majorette Formation Children

01:55
762 Discover 14 dancers
Majorette Group at Elementary School "Otec Paisii"
Majorette Formation Children

02:59
814 Shushu-mushu 8 dancers
Мажоретен състав-Хасково при ОП "Младежки център"
Majorette Formation Children

02:20
Majorette / Baby / Small Group / FINAL (02:33 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 10:40

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
631 Baby Dance 4 dancers
Club Caribe
Majorette Small Group Baby

02:33
Majorette / Children / Duo / Duet / FINAL (01:26 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 10:43

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
764 Joy
Venelina Shishmanova (mini)
Mariya Svetoslavova (children)
Majorette Group at Elementary School "Otec Paisii"
Majorette Duo / Duet Children

01:26
Ballet / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (07:58 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 10:45

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
737 Cinderella variation
Ema Mitreva (mini)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:55
596 Swan
Megan Racheva (mini)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:18
509 Chinese Dance
Elitsa Deleva (mini)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:06
549 Polka
Selen Ali (mini)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:26
600 Paquita Variation
Viktoria Gechovska (mini)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:23
738 Variation from classical pas de deux
Ema Mitreva (mini)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Mini

00:50
Ballet / Children / Solo Female / 1/2 FINAL (36:28 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 10:55

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
588 Esmeralda Variation
ADELINA Predeva (children)
National Palace of Children - Sofia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:30
281 Kitri Variation Act 3 Don Quixote
Pavla Debruyne (children)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:14
597 Odile Variation
Zornitsa Ivanova (children)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:50
590 Paquita Variation
Ivet Mitova (children)
National Palace of Children - Sofia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:23
739 Harlequinade Pizzicato variation
Viktoria Lilova (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:23
790 Coppelia - Doll Variation
Atina Slavova (children)
Dance school Vlada Parfenova
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:51
19 Cupid variation
Emilia Koleva (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:56
145 Princess Florina
Dimana Dimitrova (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:06
504 The Goddess of Hunting
Elena Todeva (children)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:06
709 Bridesmaid variation from Don Quixote
Betina Boneva (children)
Dance Club OGLEDALO
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:10
506 In the garden
Ivelina Georgieva (children)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:43
282 Bluebird Variation (Sleeping Beauty)
Pavla Debruyne (children)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:08
294 Polka- Anna
Karin Dechina (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:42
589 Odalisque Variation (Le Corsaire)
ADELINA Predeva (children)
National Palace of Children - Sofia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:07
599 Odette Variation
Zornitsa Ivanova (children)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:21
692 Lisa Variation - La Fille Mal Gardee
Elitsa Aleksieva (children)
Dance school Vlada Parfenova
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:17
740 Medora variation
Viktoria Lilova (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:00
788 Fairy of Generosity
Adriana Karanesheva (children)
National Palace of Children - Sofia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:07
508 Cupid variation
Viktoria Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:44
505 Call for Dance
Adelina Biylkova (children)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:20
20 The princess of the bells
Natalia Valkanova (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:33
768 Lisa variation from ballet La Fille Mal Gardee
Betina Boneva (children)
Dance Club OGLEDALO
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:12
591 Second Shade from La Bayadere
Ivet Mitova (children)
National Palace of Children - Sofia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:20
507 Paquita variation
Teodora Stoiyanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:28
789 Kitri Variation Act 1 Don Quixote
Pavla Debruyne (children)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:57
Acro dance / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (06:29 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 11:00

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
646 Happiness
Denica Aneva (mini)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Mini

01:28
645 Flight
Vasilena Petrova (mini)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Mini

01:28
239 Xena - Warrior Princess
Silvia Kodjabasheva (mini)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Mini

02:03
644 Victori
Natalia Miteva (mini)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Mini

01:30
Acro dance / Children / Small Group / FINAL (03:34 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 11:10

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
298 Ustrem 4 dancers
AFRODITA
Acro dance Small Group Children

01:32
299 Awakening 4 dancers
AFRODITA
Acro dance Small Group Children

02:02
Acro dance / Mini / Small Group / FINAL (01:52 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 11:17

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
562 Squirrels 4 dancers
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Small Group Mini

01:52
Acro dance / Juniors / Duo / Duet / FINAL (05:57 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 11:20

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
755 Victori
Simona Miteva (juniors)
Hana Grozeva (juniors)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Duo / Duet Juniors

01:31
9 Jungle's animals
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Anastasia Tsansarova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:09
52 Mahna Mahna
Martina Pavlova (children)
Viktor Tsvetanov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:17
Acro dance / Juniors / Small Group / FINAL (01:31 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 11:30

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
757 Russian dance 4 dancers
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Small Group Juniors

01:31
Ethno / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (07:35 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 11:35

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
383 Cowboy
Elena Semerdzhieva (mini)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Mini

02:00
548 The little Spanish girl
Mikhaela Stoykova (mini)
Stars Dance Center
Ethno Solo Female Mini

01:49
619 Gipsy Happiness
Briana Kehayova (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Solo Female Mini

01:59
123 Ciganachka
Stela Vasileva (mini)
KIK-Boleslava
Ethno Solo Female Mini

01:47
Ballet / Juniors / Solo Female / 1/2 FINAL (31:33 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 11:40

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
499 Bayadere variation
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:30
96 Tarantela
Jana Kozhuharova (juniors)
Балетна школа "Марина"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:20
742 Gamzatti variation
Gergana Bolashikova (juniors)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:20
302 Touching
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:56
112 Carmen
Neda Teneva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:34
501 Nikiya variation
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

03:28
667 Sonatina
Maria Maneva (juniors)
Ballet school of Culture House "Hristo Botev" - Novi pazar
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:53
663 Vestal - Variation
Kristina Guberkova (juniors)
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:40
183 Amurche
Nikita Vladimirova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:00
147 doll fiary
Cvetelina Velikova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:12
748 Kitri variation
Elvira Nikolova (juniors)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:31
664 Variation "Chinese doll" from ballet "Fairy doll""
Mihaela Belcheva (juniors)
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:34
146 Zle opazeno momiche
Jaklin Gudeva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:35
498 Swanilda variation
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:08
743 Odile variation
Gergana Bolashikova (juniors)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:22
303 Beyond my mind
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:44
500 Cupid variation
Viktoria Ovcharova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:12
148 Esmeralda
Ilina Konstantinova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:34
Ethno / Mini / Solo Male / FINAL (01:23 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 11:50

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
208 Toreador
Radoslav Bozhilov (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Solo Male Mini

01:23
Ethno / Children / Duo / Duet / FINAL (06:42 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 11:53

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
526 Antoshka
Gabriela Kalekanova (mini)
Dilyai Nuri (children)
TO Tangra
Ethno Duo / Duet Children

01:54
801 Country
Alexandrina Stoyanova (children)
Ralitza Terzieva (children)
SMT "RITAM"
Ethno Duo / Duet Children

02:55
525 Spanish nuance
Magdalena Peicheva (children)
Evelina Raikova (children)
TO Tangra
Ethno Duo / Duet Children

01:53
Bollywood / Baby / Solo Female / FINAL (01:46 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 12:00

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
389 The little Indian
Anna Novakova (baby)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Baby

01:46
Bollywood / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (12:14 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 12:03

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
205 Dilbar
Viktoria Slavova (mini)
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv
Bollywood Solo Female Mini

02:11
231 Princess of India
Emili Dimitrova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Bollywood Solo Female Mini

01:59
390 Indian eyes
Elvina Remzi (mini)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Mini

01:50
209 Chalka Re
Nikol Zhekmanova (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Mini

02:07
277 Mere Dholna
Preslava Dragomirova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Bollywood Solo Female Mini

02:03
21 Kajra re
Aleksandrina Assanova (mini)
Stars Dance Center
Bollywood Solo Female Mini

02:04
Bollywood / Mini / Solo Male / FINAL (01:31 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 12:18

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
856 Bollywood Pine Aple Pen
Radoslav Bozhilov (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Male Mini

01:31
Ballet / Children / Solo Female / FINAL (00.00 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 12:20

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Musical / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (11:50 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 12:20

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
23 Pippi longstocking
Maria Nenova (mini)
Stars Dance Center
Musical Solo Female Mini

02:06
35 See Me Now
Stefani Kukumeeva (mini)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Mini

02:02
615 Princess Anastasia
Vanesa Dimitrova (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Musical Solo Female Mini

02:05
37 Let Me Entertain You
Emili Dimitrova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Mini

01:40
284 My New Philosophy
Preslava Dragomirova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Mini

01:58
40 MATILDA
Ema Pavlova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Mini

01:59
Musical / Children / Solo Female / FINAL (15:22 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 12:40

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
262 Life of the Party
Elena Ivanova (children)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Children

01:40
41 My Party Dress
Ina Mateeva (children)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Children

02:02
837 Zina - The Princess Warrier
Viktoria Atanasova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Musical Solo Female Children

01:58
36 I'm Cute
Darija Dimova (children)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Children

01:52
131 The star
Boiana Djimperova (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Musical Solo Female Children

01:44
38 I'm Available
Slavena Stoikova (children)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Children

02:10
221 Horse run
Monika Ivanova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Musical Solo Female Children

01:57
275 Kruela Devil
Dani Yordanova (children)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Children

01:59
Ballet / Juniors / Solo Female / FINAL (00.00 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 12:45

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Ballet / Adults / Solo Female / FINAL (02:15 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 13:10

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
566 La Bayadere, Variaton of the third shade
Polina Mihailova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Ballet Solo Female Adults

01:18
510 Kitri variation
Petra Nedyalkova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Adults

00:57
Latino Show / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (01:31 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 13:10

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
783 Charlston
Magdalena Stoyanova (mini)
Shkola po sportni tanci "M A Dance" - Academia za talanti Dimitrovgrad
Latino Show Solo Female Mini

01:31
Latino Show / Children / Solo Female / FINAL (12:43 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 13:13

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
439 Flora
Flora Sirantegian (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:21
609 Maria
Maria Daniil (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:17
787 Cha Cha Cha
Alexandra Motinova (children)
Shkola po sportni tanci "M A Dance" - Academia za talanti Dimitrovgrad
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:42
438 Aikaterini
Aikaterini Dereki (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:04
216 Piradinha
Neli Bakardzhieva (children)
RONA Dance Club
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:45
608 Maria
Maria Tangili (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:11
607 Sofia
Sofia Lithoxoidou (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:27
214 Bara Bara
Raya Zhekmanova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:45
437 Anthi
Anthi Papanastasiou (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Solo Female Children

01:11
Ballet / Mini / Duo / Duet / FINAL (02:54 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 13:15

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
750 Nutcracker march
Bilyana Milosheva (baby)
Niya Ivanova (mini)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Duo / Duet Mini

01:45
753 Grand pas de flowers duet
Bilyana Milosheva (baby)
Niya Ivanova (mini)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Duo / Duet Mini

01:09
Ballet / Children / Duo / Duet / FINAL (07:50 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 13:20

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
15 Variation of Undinas
Emilia Koleva (children)
Karin Dechina (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Duo / Duet Children

01:54
579 Variation Day and Night
Elitsa Aleksieva (children)
Atina Slavova (children)
Dance school Vlada Parfenova
Ballet Duo / Duet Children

01:53
14 Teardrop waltz
Mikhaela Stoykova (mini)
Bojidara Mesheva (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Duo / Duet Children

02:05
580 Fairies of flowers
Juliana Boneva (mini)
Ema Boneva (children)
Dance school Vlada Parfenova
Ballet Duo / Duet Children

01:58
Ballet / Juniors / Duo / Duet / FINAL (02:50 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 13:30

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
502 Kitri friends variation
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Duo / Duet Juniors

01:49
741 Jewels
Elvira Nikolova (juniors)
Gergana Bolashikova (juniors)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Duo / Duet Juniors

01:01
Latino Show / Mini / Duo / Duet / FINAL (01:48 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 13:30

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
784 Latino mix
Devora Dianova (mini)
Tiana Boyanova (mini)
Shkola po sportni tanci "M A Dance" - Academia za talanti Dimitrovgrad
Latino Show Duo / Duet Mini

01:48
Latino Show / Children / Duo / Duet / FINAL (02:02 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 13:33

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
786 Samba Devagar
Magdalena Stoyanova (mini)
Martina Kostova (children)
Shkola po sportni tanci "M A Dance" - Academia za talanti Dimitrovgrad
Latino Show Duo / Duet Children

02:02
Ballet / Juniors / Formation / FINAL (06:36 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 13:35

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
665 Prelude 9 dancers
Ballet School of United Shool of Arts "Anastas Stoqnov" - Shumen
Ballet Formation Juniors

02:23
666 Classic Miniature 12 dancers
Ballet School of United Shool of Arts "Anastas Stoqnov" - Shumen
Ballet Formation Juniors

04:13
Latino Show / Children / Small Group / FINAL (04:10 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 13:36

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
804 Salsa 5 dancers
SMT "RITAM"
Latino Show Small Group Children

02:49
458 Greek Bachata 4 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Small Group Children

01:21
Latino Show / Adults / Solo Female / FINAL (03:31 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 13:40

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
323 Latino diva
Viktoria Ivanova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Latino Show Solo Female Adults

02:04
452 Latina
Maria Annanida (adults)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Solo Female Adults

01:27
Ballet / Children / Formation / FINAL (19:57 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 13:45

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
93 Waltz of flowers 8 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Ballet Formation Children

02:30
592 Swans Miniature (Swan Lake) 15 dancers
Allegretta
Ballet Formation Children

07:20
767 Spring waltz 19 dancers
TSK Tangra
Ballet Formation Children

03:39
95 Autumn waltz 8 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Ballet Formation Children

02:19
593 Storm 15 dancers
Allegretta
Ballet Formation Children

04:09
Belly dance Classic / Baby / Solo Female / FINAL (01:45 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 13:45

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
794 Nikol
Nikoletta Tsakiri (baby)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Baby

01:45
Belly dance Classic / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (01:48 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 13:47

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
434 Sofia
Sofia Politidou (mini)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Mini

01:48
Belly dance Classic / Children / Solo Female / FINAL (09:13 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 13:50

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
431 Anthi
Anthi Papanastasiou (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Children

01:37
432 Aikaterini
Aikaterini Dereki (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Children

01:31
433 Flora
Flora Sirantegian (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Children

01:43
435 Maria
Maria Daniil (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Children

01:22
436 Maria
Maria Tangili (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Children

01:35
445 Vasiliki
Vasiliki Kirkili (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Children

01:25
Belly dance Classic / Juniors / Solo Female / FINAL (04:48 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 14:05

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
316 My Moon
Melisa Basharan (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Juniors

02:39
842 Jentle Touch
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Juniors

02:09
Belly dance Classic / Adults / Solo Female / FINAL (09:58 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 14:12

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
829 Isis wings
Teodora Mashova (adults)
Belly Dance - Vraca
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Adults

02:35
442 Fani
Fani Fantagma (adults)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Adults

02:10
843 Golden rain
Aneta Manolova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Adults

02:39
326 Hazel eyes
Viktoria Ivanova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Belly dance Classic Solo Female Adults

02:34
Ballet / Baby / Small Group / FINAL (01:17 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 14:15

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
648 Spanish etude 3 dancers
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Ballet Small Group Baby

01:17
Ballet / Mini / Small Group / FINAL (03:55 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 14:18

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
547 Precious stones 4 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Small Group Mini

01:18
595 Waltz of the Roses 5 dancers
Allegretta
Ballet Small Group Mini

02:37
Belly dance Classic / Children / Duo / Duet / FINAL (01:31 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 14:22

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
441 Bellygirls
Aikaterini Dereki (children)
Anthi Papanastasiou (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Duo / Duet Children

01:31
Ballet / Children / Small Group / FINAL (06:59 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 14:25

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
567 Menuet; W.A.Mozart 4 dancers
Данс Поанте / Dance Pointe
Ballet Small Group Children

02:26
594 Four Little Swans 4 dancers
Allegretta
Ballet Small Group Children

01:41
24 Adagio 6 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Small Group Children

02:52
Belly dance Classic / Adults / Duo / Duet / FINAL (05:29 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 14:25

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
447 Felfel
Fani Fantagma (adults)
Maria Annanida (adults)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Duo / Duet Adults

02:24
828 Melody of a heartbeat
Teodora Mashova (adults)
Ioanna Tochevska (adults)
Belly Dance - Vraca
Belly dance Classic Duo / Duet Adults

03:05
Belly dance Classic / Children / Formation / FINAL (02:41 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 14:33

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
450 BellyArt 8 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Classic Formation Children

02:41
Ballet / Juniors / Small Group / FINAL (05:22 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 14:35

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
661 The living tapestry 3 dancers
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Ballet Small Group Juniors

01:42
503 Waltz 6 dancers
TSK Tangra
Ballet Small Group Juniors

03:40
Show Dance / Baby / Solo Female / FINAL (07:04 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 14:35

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
618 Lady Bird
Beloslava Malakova (baby)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Baby

01:50
617 The little mouse
Kristiyana Hacheryan (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Baby

01:36
643 The funny monkey
Dea Georgieva (mini)
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Show Dance Solo Female Baby

01:35
825 The white bunny
Adriana Hadzhieva (baby)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Baby

02:03
Bollywood / Children / Solo Female / FINAL (24:39 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 14:36

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
683 My little secret
Evelina Raikova (children)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:00
847 I love Bollywood
Antonia Berova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:00
242 Indian jewel
Darija Dimova (children)
SK ZOKI
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:06
392 Lets go party
Teodora Stoiyanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:05
218 The spirit of Bollywood
Neli Bakardzhieva (children)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:14
226 The Indian flower
Andrea Nedelcheva (children)
Stars Dance Center
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:10
241 GHAGRA
Nikol Nestorova (children)
SK ZOKI
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:09
300 Bumbro
Bushra Ali (children)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:01
391 Under the rain
Viktoria Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Children

01:59
260 Nataradja
Dani Yordanova (children)
SK ZOKI
Bollywood Solo Female Children

01:54
212 Into the dance temple
Raya Zhekmanova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:13
682 Indian teaser
Mina-Marina Bakardzhieva (children)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Children

01:48
Ballet / Adults / Small Group / FINAL (07:05 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 14:45

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
162 Corsaire Pas de Trois 3 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Ballet Small Group Adults

07:05
Show Dance / Baby / Duo / Duet / FINAL (03:58 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 14:45

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
797 Butterflies
Elitza Daradidova (baby)
Maraya Dreharova (baby)
SMT "RITAM"
Show Dance Duo / Duet Baby

02:04
799 Ducks
Gabriela Petrova (baby)
Plamena Mihova (baby)
SMT "RITAM"
Show Dance Duo / Duet Baby

01:54
Ballet / Mini / Formation / FINAL (06:30 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 14:55

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
545 Waltz of Tumbellina 16 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Formation Mini

03:42
568 Swans; P.I.Tcaikovsky 9 dancers
Данс Поанте / Dance Pointe
Ballet Formation Mini

02:48
Festival Ceremony Awards /
Jazz / Children / Solo Female / FINAL (29:09 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 15:05

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
529 The music mouse
Ivelina Georgieva (children)
TO Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Children

02:01
675 The fire in me
Adelina Biylkova (children)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:47
217 Un, deux, trois
Neli Bakardzhieva (children)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:47
140 Lady cat
Irina Dimitrova (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:42
396 On a party
Duigu Mumun (children)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:58
527 Super Girl
Sonya Bahchedzhieva (children)
TO Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Children

02:12
397 A feeling of jazz
Teodora Stoiyanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Children

02:14
711 I'm in a hurry
Betina Boneva (children)
Dance Club OGLEDALO
Jazz Solo Female Children

02:06
395 Dance with me
Viktoria Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:49
841 Diamonds
Teodora Moravenova (children)
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:42
394 Dream About Me
Elena Todeva (children)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:56
215 I love jazz
Raya Zhekmanova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Children

02:01
301 Candyman
Bushra Ali (children)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:38
601 Clap snap
Natalia Valkanova (children)
Stars Dance Center
Jazz Solo Female Children

01:58
528 Good morning Baltimor
Jaklin Teneva (children)
TO Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Children

02:18
Acro dance / Children / Solo Female / FINAL (13:49 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 15:30

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
143 Sunset
Dimana Dimitrova (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:50
656 Happiness
Aleksandra Hristova (children)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:34
715 Sugar candy
Martina Pavlova (children)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Children

02:03
18 I like it
Emilia Koleva (children)
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:41
654 Fiesta
Shanel Xalil (children)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:32
653 Podem
Gergana Nikolova (children)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:31
240 Bad doll
Ivaila Nedeva (children)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Children

02:03
655 Hakuna Matata
Delqna Petrova (children)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:35
Acro dance / Juniors / Solo Female / FINAL (16:00 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 15:50

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
647 Victori
Simona Miteva (juniors)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:31
50 Snake
Plamena Hristova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

02:02
144 African bird
Nikita Vladimirova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:51
657 Rise
Elis Sherif (children)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:29
614 Dancing queen
Anastasia Tsansarova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:55
649 Gust
Teodora Nenova (juniors)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:27
716 Magic
Gala Zacharieva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

02:16
536 Sassy girl
Gergana Tsansarova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:52
113 World in red
Neda Teneva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:37
Jazz / Children / Duo / Duet / FINAL (04:13 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 15:50

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
398 Slated
Duigu Mumun (children)
Teodora Stoiyanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Duo / Duet Children

02:11
119 Broadway baby
Andrea Drakova (children)
Dimana Dimitrova (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Jazz Duo / Duet Children

02:02
Ethno / Children / Solo Female / FINAL (20:10 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 16:00

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
386 Egyptian Princess
Adelina Biylkova (children)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Children

02:14
710 Spin My World
Betina Boneva (children)
Dance Club OGLEDALO
Ethno Solo Female Children

02:05
388 Gypsy
Viktoria Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Children

01:57
524 Kalinka Ladybug
Jaklin Teneva (children)
TO Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Children

02:07
222 Lotos
Monika Ivanova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Solo Female Children

01:55
87 Daisy
Trajana Vasileva (children)
SK ZOKI
Ethno Solo Female Children

01:56
387 Chardash
Duigu Mumun (children)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Children

01:55
150 Praznik na selo
Stela Staneva (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Ethno Solo Female Children

01:35
765 Russian-Gipsy Rhythm
Betina Boneva (children)
Dance Club OGLEDALO
Ethno Solo Female Children

01:56
385 My Black Eyes
Elena Todeva (children)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Children

02:30
Acro dance / Adults / Solo Female / FINAL (03:40 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 16:10

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
261 It's a Man's Man's World
Mila Angelova (adults)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Adults

01:49
535 Black moon
Polina Mihailova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Acro dance Solo Female Adults

01:51
Acro dance / Children / Solo Male / FINAL (01:45 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 16:15

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
142 Cave man
Hristo Tenev (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Acro dance Solo Male Children

01:45
Acro dance / Juniors / Solo Male / FINAL (01:57 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 16:17

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
48 THE MASK
Viktor Tsvetanov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Male Juniors

01:57
Acro dance / Children / Duo / Duet / FINAL (04:01 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 16:20

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
6 Circus
Emilia Koleva (children)
Natalia Valkanova (children)
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Duo / Duet Children

02:17
274 Work From Home
Ivaila Nedeva (children)
Nikol Nestorova (children)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Duo / Duet Children

01:44
Acro dance / Mini / Formation / FINAL (02:41 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 16:25

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
296 Little fairies 15 dancers
AFRODITA
Acro dance Formation Mini

02:41
Jazz / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (05:41 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 16:25

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
393 Jerry mouse
Elena Semerdzhieva (mini)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Mini

01:52
225 Star
Tsvetomira Nacheva (mini)
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv
Jazz Solo Female Mini

01:57
192 BIG GIRL
Sevestrean NATALIA ELENA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Jazz Solo Female Mini

01:52
Acro dance / Juniors / Formation / FINAL (05:05 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 16:30

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
560 Pirates of the Caribbean 15 dancers
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Formation Juniors

02:08
538 African 13 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Formation Juniors

02:57
Jazz / Mini / Duo / Duet / FINAL (03:47 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 16:35

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
197 RED HAT
Sevestrean MATEI SIMION (mini)
DINESCU ERIKA REBECA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Jazz Duo / Duet Mini

01:57
674 Sugar girls
Elena Semerdzhieva (mini)
Elitsa Deleva (mini)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Duo / Duet Mini

01:50
Acro dance / Children / Formation / FINAL (05:05 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 16:37

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
16 Devils 17 dancers
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Formation Children

03:02
295 Afroditkite 9 dancers
AFRODITA
Acro dance Formation Children

02:03
Ethno / Mini / Duo / Duet / FINAL (01:43 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 16:40

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
792 gypsy
MOGA ANA MARIA (mini)
SILISTEANU MARIA CRISTINA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Ethno Duo / Duet Mini

01:43
Belly dance Show&Folk / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (03:46 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 16:43

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
22 Mermaid princess
Aleksandrina Assanova (mini)
Stars Dance Center
Belly dance Show&Folk Solo Female Mini

02:10
193 BELLY
DINESCU ERIKA REBECA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Belly dance Show&Folk Solo Female Mini

01:36
Acro dance / Adults / Formation / FINAL (05:57 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 16:45

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
117 African morning 10 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Acro dance Formation Adults

02:58
51 Jungle 9 dancers
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Formation Adults

02:59
Bollywood / Adults / Solo Female / FINAL (12:18 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 16:45

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
407 Divine glitter
Mikaela Dimova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

01:49
404 Smile
Katerina Lozkova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

01:59
684 The kiss of Buddha
Rumyana Georgieva (adults)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

02:17
405 Indian pearl
Eli Ivanova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

02:00
324 Nei Nei
Viktoria Ivanova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

01:58
406 Magic from India
Kristiyana Vitanova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

02:15
Ethno / Children / Small Group / FINAL (11:00 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 16:50

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
100 Lady bug 6 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Ethno Small Group Children

03:23
443 Greek Culture 4 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Ethno Small Group Children

01:58
800 Ladybirds 6 dancers
SMT "RITAM"
Ethno Small Group Children

02:52
461 Sailors dance 4 dancers
TSK Tangra
Ethno Small Group Children

02:47
Modern / Juniors / Solo Female / 1/4 FINAL (58:41 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 16:50

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
337 Assassin's Tango
Yoana Yordanova (juniors)
Zoki 2 junior
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:05
530 Without you
Melisa Mustafa (juniors)
TO Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:55
129 Fear
Jaklin Gudeva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:03
59 broken string
Ralitsa Stoicheva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:30
344 BOUND TO YOU
Elizabet Marinova (juniors)
Zoki 2 junior
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:57
470 Pulse
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:00
831 Human
Stela Bozhinova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:21
111 Obsessed
Dariq Dimitrova (juniors)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:14
236 Thinking of you
Gala Zacharieva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:07
244 Lay Your Head Down
Marija Svetozarova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:50
304 The Hanging tree
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:09
58 WHY Nobody Hears ME
Leonora Petkova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:31
550 The blue spring
Anastasia Tsansarova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:53
531 Break of dawn
Anna Dimitrova (juniors)
TO Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:09
620 Tears of an Angel
Anastasia Lukina (juniors)
Individual dancer - Russia
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:20
359 Imposible
Emanuela Stamatin (juniors)
Rok Dance
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:06
338 THE WIND IN MY SOUL
Ivelina Ruseva (juniors)
Zoki 2 junior
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:59
329 A thousand years
Nikol Stoimenova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:14
264 Rock girl
Teodora Momchilova (juniors)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:46
82 Remember my name
Kalina Todorova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:12
114 In my mind
Neda Teneva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:52
468 Breathing
Elena Nikolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:58
357 Dance...
Raluca Cluci (juniors)
Rok Dance
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:11
155 Can't feel anything but cold
Nikita Vladimirova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:49
469 The rhythm of the heart
Viktoria Ovcharova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:45
466 Inner voice
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:48
156 Resolve
Ilina Konstantinova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:44
161 No exit
Jaklin Gudeva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:43
305 Into the others' shoes
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:35
467 Escape
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:55
Bollywood / Adults / Small Group / FINAL (04:53 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 17:05

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
454 Bollywood Dance 3 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Bollywood Small Group Adults

02:24
409 Fire dance 4 dancers
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Small Group Adults

02:29
Belly dance Professionals / Adults / Solo Female / FINAL (10:33 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 17:10

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
576 Merjance
Stefani Chivchibashieva (adults)
Stars Dance Center
Belly dance Professionals Solo Female Adults

03:05
451 Maria
Maria Annanida (adults)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Professionals Solo Female Adults

02:20
578 Khatwet habibi- the footsteps of my love
Stefani Chivchibashieva (adults)
Stars Dance Center
Belly dance Professionals Solo Female Adults

03:03
603 Drum Solo
Maria Annanida (adults)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Professionals Solo Female Adults

02:05
Belly dance Show&Folk / Adults / Solo Female / FINAL (06:22 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 17:25

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
686 Radiant moon
Rumyana Georgieva (adults)
TSK Tangra
Belly dance Show&Folk Solo Female Adults

02:00
327 La Cumparsita
Viktoria Ivanova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Belly dance Show&Folk Solo Female Adults

02:13
577 Saidi
Stefani Chivchibashieva (adults)
Stars Dance Center
Belly dance Show&Folk Solo Female Adults

02:09
Ethno / Adults / Small Group / FINAL (11:47 min) 09-06-2017 Friday 17:40

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
402 Longing 4 dancers
TSK Tangra
Ethno Small Group Adults

03:03
604 Spanish dance 3 dancers
Baletno studio "EVA"
Ethno Small Group Adults

02:56
808 Gipsy dance 4 dancers
SMT "RITAM"
Ethno Small Group Adults

03:22
403 Gypsy souls 4 dancers
TSK Tangra
Ethno Small Group Adults

02:26
Festival Ceremony Awards /
Festival Ceremony Awards /
Modern / Children / Solo Female / 1/4 FINAL (51:50 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 08:00

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
335 LITTLE WORRIER
Trajana Vasileva (children)
Zoki 2 junior
Modern Solo Female Children

01:53
266 Doll
Janet Petkova (children)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Solo Female Children

01:38
379 Nokturne
Duigu Mumun (children)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

02:11
160 There's still hope
Dimana Dimitrova (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Children

01:54
376 Drop of air
Elena Todeva (children)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

02:04
53 LOST
Abigeil Angelova (children)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Children

02:01
17 Song to the Earth
Emilia Koleva (children)
Stars Dance Center
Modern Solo Female Children

02:08
204 I am only human
Teodora Moravenova (children)
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv
Modern Solo Female Children

02:02
515 Cold Moon
Ivelina Georgieva (children)
TO Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

01:50
512 I dance for you
Sonya Bahchedzhieva (children)
TO Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

01:59
712 Don't forget
Betina Boneva (children)
Dance Club OGLEDALO
Modern Solo Female Children

02:01
805 Memories
Alexandrina Stoyanova (children)
SMT "RITAM"
Modern Solo Female Children

02:00
124 Mad world
Bilqna Koleva (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Children

01:34
272 When the rain stops
Magdalena Brainova (children)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Children

01:56
378 Magic
Viktoria Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

01:54
333 Wicked Game
Darija Dimova (children)
Zoki 2 junior
Modern Solo Female Children

02:07
514 The Enchanted Forest
Evelina Raikova (children)
TO Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

02:09
159 Only forward
Katerina Iancheva (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Children

01:59
516 Ragamuffin
Dilyai Nuri (children)
TO Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

01:49
213 My friend
Raya Zhekmanova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Children

02:12
54 THE SOUL OF THE WARRIOR
Martina Pavlova (children)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Children

02:08
513 Farewell
Jaklin Teneva (children)
TO Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

02:11
377 The last day
Adelina Biylkova (children)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

01:58
80 Fear
Ina Mateeva (children)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Children

01:55
380 Awakening
Teodora Stoiyanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Children

02:08
246 Mad World
Dani Yordanova (children)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Children

02:09
Modern / Juniors / Solo Female / 1/2 FINAL (30:47 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 08:00

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
59 broken string
Ralitsa Stoicheva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:30
82 Remember my name
Kalina Todorova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:12
114 In my mind
Neda Teneva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:52
156 Resolve
Ilina Konstantinova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:44
161 No exit
Jaklin Gudeva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:43
236 Thinking of you
Gala Zacharieva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:07
244 Lay Your Head Down
Marija Svetozarova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:50
305 Into the others' shoes
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:35
357 Dance...
Raluca Cluci (juniors)
Rok Dance
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:11
466 Inner voice
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:48
467 Escape
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:55
468 Breathing
Elena Nikolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:58
470 Pulse
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:00
531 Break of dawn
Anna Dimitrova (juniors)
TO Tangra
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:09
550 The blue spring
Anastasia Tsansarova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Modern Solo Female Juniors

01:53
620 Tears of an Angel
Anastasia Lukina (juniors)
Individual dancer - Russia
Modern Solo Female Juniors

02:20
Modern / Adults / Solo Female / 1/2 FINAL (34:35 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 08:45

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
157 The path Beyond
Taira Galieva (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Adults

02:04
540 Soul's Aches
Elena Ivanova (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:54
61 THIS IS MY LIFE
Kamelija Kandeva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:56
678 Dream
Rumyana Georgieva (adults)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Adults

02:17
413 Loneliness
Katerina Lozkova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:56
267 Je t'aime
Antonia Peneva (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Solo Female Adults

02:05
317 Caruso
Aneta Manolova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:58
127 Let the light save me
Betina Dimitrova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:56
679 The power in me
Kristiyana Vitanova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Adults

02:15
141 Silent Pain
Polina Mihailova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:43
602 Hurt
Elena Ivanova (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:56
414 Inside my heart
Eli Ivanova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Adults

02:12
624 Lost in my mind
Katrin Gacheva (adults)
Stars Dance Center
Modern Solo Female Adults

02:05
412 Insanity
Petra Nedyalkova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Adults

02:14
85 Sweet-People
Kamelija Kandeva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:54
325 California Dreaming
Viktoria Ivanova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Adults

02:15
258 Believe in me
Mila Angelova (adults)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Adults

01:55
Modern / Children / Solo Male / FINAL (03:32 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 09:05

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
79 All I Want
Doni Petrov (children)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Male Children

02:00
158 New day
Hristo Tenev (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Male Children

01:32
Modern / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (15:55 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 09:10

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
233 Say Something
Dajana Bakardgieva (mini)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Mini

02:00
191 CRY
Sevestrean NATALIA ELENA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Modern Solo Female Mini

02:12
83 you are my world
Emili Dimitrova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Mini

01:56
276 As swallow
Preslava Dragomirova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Mini

02:02
210 My day
Nikol Zhekmanova (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Solo Female Mini

01:51
62 I want to be a doll
Stefani Kukumeeva (mini)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Mini

02:02
126 Silence
Ema Dimitrova (mini)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Female Mini

01:51
78 Little Bird
Ema Pavlova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Female Mini

02:01
Modern / Juniors / Solo Female / FINAL (00.00 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 09:30

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Modern / Children / Solo Female / 1/2 FINAL (00.00 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 09:35

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Modern / Adults / Solo Female / FINAL (00.00 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 09:55

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Show Dance / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (20:35 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 10:00

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
361 The cat with Boots
Gabriela Kalekanova (mini)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

01:54
616 Teddy Bear
Aleksandra Tolumova (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

01:17
235 Piano
Ema Pavlova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

02:04
139 Winter bird
Gabriela Krasimirova (mini)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

02:04
791 me too
DINESCU ERIKA REBECA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

01:44
257 Angel
Marija Vitanova (mini)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

01:54
203 Tinkerbell
Tsvetomira Nacheva (mini)
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

02:01
360 Focus
Elitsa Deleva (mini)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

01:50
234 Masha and the Bear
Gergana Mincheva (mini)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

01:55
362 The first ball
Elitsa Demireva (mini)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

01:48
350 Malka moma/ Little girl
Adelina Chankova (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Mini

02:04
Jazz / Juniors / Solo Female / FINAL (24:02 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 10:20

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
479 Emotional
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:03
677 Singing heart
Viktoria Ovcharova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:06
844 All of me
Iveta Gareva (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:47
570 Little swing
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:10
532 The music is in my heart
Melisa Mustafa (juniors)
TO Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:10
478 Undercover
Elena Nikolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:47
153 Shanz Elize
Ana- Maria Vasileva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:56
373 Dear future husband
Dariq Dimitrova (juniors)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:47
310 Sweet jazz story
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:06
676 Look at me
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:07
622 My swing jazz
Anastasia Lukina (juniors)
Individual dancer - Russia
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:11
477 And something else
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:52
Show Dance / Baby / Solo Male / FINAL (01:26 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 10:25

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
202 Pirate
Teodor Nachev (baby)
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv
Show Dance Solo Male Baby

01:26
Show Dance / Mini / Solo Male / FINAL (01:46 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 10:27

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
207 Let me love you
Radoslav Bozhilov (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Male Mini

01:46
Show Dance / Children / Solo Male / FINAL (03:38 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 10:30

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
134 On the egte
Mars Galiev (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Male Children

01:34
287 Gladiator
Doni Petrov (children)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Male Children

02:04
Modern / Children / Solo Female / FINAL (00.00 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 10:35

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Jazz / Adults / Solo Female / FINAL (17:51 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 10:55

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
417 Night in Chicago
Mikaela Dimova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Adults

02:05
152 These tears come with pain
Betina Dimitrova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Jazz Solo Female Adults

02:07
419 I like you
Eli Ivanova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Adults

02:01
321 Fever
Aneta Manolova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Adults

01:53
824 Everything is allowed
Gabriela Stamatova (adults)
kst Medjik-2009
Jazz Solo Female Adults

02:00
418 Wild heart
Rumyana Georgieva (adults)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Adults

01:54
151 Strongest taste
Nikoleta Dimova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Jazz Solo Female Adults

01:56
416 Pieces of life
Petra Nedyalkova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Adults

01:57
263 Off my mind
Antonia Peneva (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Jazz Solo Female Adults

01:58
Modern / Baby / Solo Female / FINAL (03:29 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 11:00

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
375 The ice queen
Anna Novakova (baby)
TSK Tangra
Modern Solo Female Baby

01:59
795 Nikol
Nikoletta Tsakiri (baby)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Modern Solo Female Baby

01:30
Jazz / Children / Small Group / FINAL (02:56 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 11:05

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
533 Disco 6 dancers
TSK Tangra
Jazz Small Group Children

02:56
Modern / Mini / Duo / Duet / FINAL (03:45 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 11:10

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
196 JE SUIS MALADE
Sevestrean MATEI SIMION (mini)
CANA RUIU ELISA MARIA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Modern Duo / Duet Mini

01:57
211 Broken
Radoslav Bozhilov (mini)
Nikol Zhekmanova (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Duo / Duet Mini

01:48
Modern / Children / Duo / Duet / FINAL (12:24 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 11:15

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
381 Remember
Adelina Biylkova (children)
Viktoria Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Modern Duo / Duet Children

01:47
517 Rainy weather
Sonya Bahchedzhieva (children)
Jaklin Teneva (children)
TO Tangra
Modern Duo / Duet Children

02:17
642 Two hearts in one
Desislava Mileva (juniors)
Aleksandra Igleva (children)
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Modern Duo / Duet Children

02:20
120 so cold
Katerina Iancheva (children)
Hristo Tenev (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Duo / Duet Children

01:44
382 The dark half
Duigu Mumun (children)
Teodora Stoiyanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Modern Duo / Duet Children

02:13
518 Friendship
Ivelina Georgieva (children)
Dilyai Nuri (children)
TO Tangra
Modern Duo / Duet Children

02:03
Jazz / Juniors / Duo / Duet / FINAL (08:46 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 11:20

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
481 Fukli
Monika Demireva (juniors)
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Duo / Duet Juniors

02:04
482 Jazz in striped
Elena Todeva (children)
Elena Nikolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Duo / Duet Juniors

02:10
13 Farewell to childhood
Ivelina Lozanova (juniors)
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Jazz Duo / Duet Juniors

02:22
480 That's good for us
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
Viktoria Ovcharova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Duo / Duet Juniors

02:10
Jazz / Adults / Duo / Duet / FINAL (06:40 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 11:35

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
347 You better change
Aneta Manolova (adults)
Viktoria Ivanova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Duo / Duet Adults

01:42
368 Queen Bee
Elena Ivanova (adults)
Antonia Peneva (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Jazz Duo / Duet Adults

02:05
420 Show on Wheels
Katerina Lozkova (adults)
Rumyana Georgieva (adults)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Duo / Duet Adults

02:53
Musical / Mini / Duo / Duet / FINAL (01:59 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 11:35

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
194 TITANIC
Sevestrean MATEI SIMION (mini)
Sevestrean NATALIA ELENA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Musical Duo / Duet Mini

01:59
Musical / Children / Small Group / FINAL (02:04 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 11:40

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
283 Piggy Bank 3 dancers
SK ZOKI
Musical Small Group Children

02:04
Show Dance / Children / Solo Female / 1/2 FINAL (39:29 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 11:44

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
557 Ludo mlado
Elena Ivanova (children)
Zoki 2 junior
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:16
252 Red Queen
Nikol Nestorova (children)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:52
341 Dear future husband
Trajana Vasileva (children)
Zoki 2 junior
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:05
363 The story of my life
Adelina Biylkova (children)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:00
122 Snake tango
Andrea Drakova (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:03
219 Better day for me
Neli Bakardzhieva (children)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:55
343 The queen on the dance floor
Slavena Stoilova (children)
Zoki 2 junior
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:47
364 Galactic Traveler
Viktoria Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:50
66 Chicken - champion
Magdalena Brainova (children)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:02
520 Ghostly being
Jaklin Teneva (children)
TO Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:12
185 Istanbull pas Konstantinople
Katerina Iancheva (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:59
519 Pulchinela
Sonya Bahchedzhieva (children)
TO Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:10
365 Kida
Duigu Mumun (children)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:55
247 The Snow Queen
Ivaila Nedeva (children)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:00
135 Dollhouse
Stela Staneva (children)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:44
253 Adams Family
Margarita Karaivanova (children)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:03
220 Spring
Monika Ivanova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:45
248 The last dance of the white swan
Abigeil Angelova (children)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Children

02:02
521 The fearless rabbit
Dilyai Nuri (children)
TO Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:54
671 Mystical creature
Elena Todeva (children)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Children

01:55
Jazz / Juniors / Small Group / FINAL (02:48 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 11:45

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
483 Pretty Little Liars 6 dancers
TSK Tangra
Jazz Small Group Juniors

02:48
Modern / Adults / Solo Male / FINAL (03:43 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 11:50

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
154 Alone in the dark
Keran Kostadinov (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Male Adults

01:59
718 no safety on a body
Keran Kostadinov (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Solo Male Adults

01:44
Modern / Juniors / Solo Male / FINAL (05:44 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 11:55

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
55 I'LL BE BACK
Viktor Tsvetanov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Male Juniors

01:56
57 Iron
Mladen Hristov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Male Juniors

01:53
286 Without you
Kristofar-Aleksandar Petrov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Solo Male Juniors

01:55
Modern / Juniors / Duo / Duet / FINAL (16:11 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 12:05

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
471 Modeling
Monika Demireva (juniors)
Elena Todeva (children)
TSK Tangra
Modern Duo / Duet Juniors

01:56
472 You are me
Elena Nikolova (juniors)
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Duo / Duet Juniors

01:52
635 Priqtelstvo
Lia Sheitanova (juniors)
Klara Uzunova (juniors)
Club Caribe
Modern Duo / Duet Juniors

02:31
238 Next to you
Mladen Hristov (juniors)
Leonora Petkova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Modern Duo / Duet Juniors

02:08
168 Last moment
Kristina Vasileva (juniors)
Ilina Konstantinova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Duo / Duet Juniors

02:07
10 Real friendship
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Anastasia Tsansarova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Modern Duo / Duet Juniors

01:51
695 Take me home
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
Anastasia Lukina (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Duo / Duet Juniors

02:00
473 Do not run away from me
Viktoria Ovcharova (juniors)
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Modern Duo / Duet Juniors

01:46
Modern / Adults / Duo / Duet / FINAL (18:29 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 12:30

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
63 Angels do not fly
Gala Zacharieva (juniors)
Kamelija Kandeva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Modern Duo / Duet Adults

02:05
121 Til enda
Keran Kostadinov (adults)
Betina Dimitrova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Duo / Duet Adults

02:05
352 Wolfs
Antonia Peneva (adults)
Elena Ivanova (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Duo / Duet Adults

02:13
839 The Painting
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
Aneta Manolova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Modern Duo / Duet Adults

02:23
171 I'll be next to you
Jaklin Gudeva (juniors)
Polina Mihailova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Duo / Duet Adults

02:12
86 Do not leave me
Svetozar Svetozarov (adults)
Kamelija Kandeva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Modern Duo / Duet Adults

02:07
372 Together we are better
Georgi Stoinov (adults)
Antonia Peneva (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Duo / Duet Adults

02:14
180 Thrill
Neda Teneva (juniors)
Keran Kostadinov (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Duo / Duet Adults

03:10
Show Dance / Mini / Duo / Duet / FINAL (05:37 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 12:40

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
195 THE GHOST
Sevestrean MATEI SIMION (mini)
Sevestrean NATALIA ELENA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Show Dance Duo / Duet Mini

02:10
184 Egipet
Maria Zlateva (mini)
Gergana Zlateva (mini)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Duo / Duet Mini

01:35
668 Wax makers
Elitsa Deleva (mini)
Elena Semerdzhieva (mini)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Duo / Duet Mini

01:52
Show Dance / Mini / Small Group / FINAL (06:22 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 12:50

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
74 hibernation 3 dancers
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Small Group Mini

01:56
546 Three grand ladies 3 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Show Dance Small Group Mini

02:11
189 LOLIPOP 6 dancers
K.M.N.A Dance
Show Dance Small Group Mini

02:15
Musical / Juniors / Solo Female / FINAL (17:14 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 13:00

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
270 Mein Herr
Marija Svetozarova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Juniors

02:34
313 Hallelujah
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Musical Solo Female Juniors

02:22
44 Rose's Turn
Zaira Velkova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Juniors

01:47
25 Cruela
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Musical Solo Female Juniors

02:05
42 The Greatest Star
Ralitsa Stoicheva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Juniors

02:22
130 Cinema Italiano
Cvetelina Velikova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Musical Solo Female Juniors

02:03
43 When Velma Takes the Stand
Leonora Petkova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Juniors

02:01
306 Poverty
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Musical Solo Female Juniors

02:00
Show Dance / Children / Solo Female / FINAL (00.00 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 13:00

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Latino Show / Mini / Small Group / FINAL (07:10 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 13:25

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
729 Zabava 6 dancers
KST "Haskovo"
Latino Show Small Group Mini

03:05
785 Merengita 4 dancers
Shkola po sportni tanci "M A Dance" - Academia za talanti Dimitrovgrad
Latino Show Small Group Mini

01:56
731 Cha cha cha 4 dancers
KST "Haskovo"
Latino Show Small Group Mini

02:09
Musical / Adults / Solo Female / FINAL (04:00 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 13:25

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
132 Be Italian
Polina Mihailova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Musical Solo Female Adults

02:03
45 I'm A Good Girl
Gabriela Gancheva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Female Adults

01:57
Musical / Juniors / Solo Male / FINAL (02:01 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 13:30

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
293 I sing in the rain
Kristofar-Aleksandar Petrov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Musical Solo Male Juniors

02:01
Musical / Juniors / Duo / Duet / FINAL (05:56 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 13:35

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
558 Swing Kids
Leonora Petkova (juniors)
Yoana Yordanova (juniors)
Zoki 2 junior
Musical Duo / Duet Juniors

01:55
255 summer night
Ina Mateeva (children)
Kristofar-Aleksandar Petrov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Musical Duo / Duet Juniors

02:05
11 Burlesque
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Anastasia Tsansarova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Musical Duo / Duet Juniors

01:56
Festival Ceremony Awards /
Show Dance / Juniors / Solo Female / 1/2 FINAL (40:53 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 13:45

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
133 Shape of my Heart
Nikita Vladimirova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:54
84 I died in a crash
Gala Zacharieva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:06
307 Water
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:16
511 Nymph Calypso
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:01
423 Red moon
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:59
714 Raven
Tereza Yaneva (juniors)
Zoki 2 junior
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:03
136 Shater me
Jaklin Gudeva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:39
70 Black swan
Kalina Todorova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:03
625 Phoenix
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:54
425 Shaman
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:51
328 Zaydi, zaydi, yasno slance
Nikol Stoimenova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:09
356 School Girl
Raluca Cluci (juniors)
Rok Dance
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:33
137 Always a bridesmaid
Cvetelina Velikova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:53
713 Casta Diva
Gala Zacharieva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:03
426 Survival
Viktoria Ovcharova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:16
339 The heart of a clown
Yoana Yordanova (juniors)
Zoki 2 junior
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:04
314 Afro Queen
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:56
138 Invader
Ana- Maria Vasileva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:43
68 MEDUSA - GORGONA
Leonora Petkova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

02:02
115 In love with you
Neda Teneva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:34
69 The mysterious kitten
Zaira Velkova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Juniors

01:54
Disco&Pop Dance / Children / Solo Female / FINAL (00:00 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 14:00

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
752 -
Polina Dineva (children)
Estrella Burgas
Disco&Pop Dance Solo Female Children 00:00
Disco&Pop Dance / Juniors / Solo Female / FINAL (00:00 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 14:05

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
754 -
Anna-Mariya Dimitrova (juniors)
Estrella Burgas
Disco&Pop Dance Solo Female Juniors 00:00
Hip Hop / Baby / Solo Female / FINAL (01:01 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 14:10

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
796 Nikol
Nikoletta Tsakiri (baby)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Hip Hop Solo Female Baby

01:01
Hip Hop / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (01:37 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 14:13

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
628 Hip hop
Sevestrean NATALIA ELENA (mini)
K.M.N.A Dance
Hip Hop Solo Female Mini

01:37
746 -
Alika Agabekyan (mini)
Estrella Burgas
Hip Hop Solo Female Mini 00:00
Hip Hop / Children / Solo Female / FINAL (08:20 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 14:22

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
288 Victory
Magdalena Brainova (children)
SK ZOKI
Hip Hop Solo Female Children

01:55
610 Sofia
Sofia Lithoxoidou (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Hip Hop Solo Female Children

01:10
611 Vasiliki
Vasiliki Kirkili (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Hip Hop Solo Female Children

01:25
744 -
Yasena Kacharova (children)
Estrella Burgas
Hip Hop Solo Female Children 00:00
745 -
Polina Dineva (children)
Estrella Burgas
Hip Hop Solo Female Children 00:00
758 Lena
Lena Nikolic (children)
Plesni Klub Habanera - Montenegro
Hip Hop Solo Female Children

03:50
863 Hip Hop
Arzu Shakir (juniors)
Group SEVGI
Hip Hop Solo Female Children 00:00
864 Hip Hop
Nerdian Hristova (juniors)
Group SEVGI
Hip Hop Solo Female Children 00:00
Show Dance / Adults / Solo Female / FINAL (12:58 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 14:40

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
322 The voice of strength
Viktoria Ivanova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Adults

02:05
245 Аt crossroads
Mila Angelova (adults)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Adults

02:30
250 Kali - the goddess of death” “Кали – богинята на смъртта”
Kamelija Kandeva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Adults

02:00
186 Refusal
Betina Dimitrova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Female Adults

02:00
319 Jar of hearts
Aneta Manolova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Solo Female Adults

02:15
290 Memoirs of a Geisha
Gabriela Gancheva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Solo Female Adults

02:08
Hip Hop / Children / Duo / Duet / FINAL (03:00 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 14:45

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
440 Yo Girlzzz
Aikaterini Dereki (children)
Anthi Papanastasiou (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Hip Hop Duo / Duet Children

01:34
612 Ain't Your Mama
Maria Tangili (children)
Maria Daniil (children)
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Hip Hop Duo / Duet Children

01:26
865 Hip Hop Duo
Yakub Hashim (juniors)
Emil Hristov (juniors)
Group SEVGI
Hip Hop Duo / Duet Children 00:00
866 Hip Hop Duo
Arzu Shakir (juniors)
Nerdian Hristova (juniors)
Group SEVGI
Hip Hop Duo / Duet Children 00:00
Hip Hop / Mini / Small Group / FINAL (04:07 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 14:50

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
188 HIP HOP 6 dancers
K.M.N.A Dance
Hip Hop Small Group Mini

02:50
206 Madagascar 5 dancers
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv
Hip Hop Small Group Mini

01:17
Bollywood / Children / Small Group / FINAL (03:02 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 15:00

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
807 Indian dance 3 dancers
SMT "RITAM"
Bollywood Small Group Children

03:02
Show Dance / Juniors / Solo Female / FINAL (00.00 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 15:00

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Ethno / Mini / Formation / FINAL (10:28 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 15:05

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
230 Russian Dance 7 dancers
K.M.N.A Dance
Ethno Formation Mini

02:49
652 Russian dance 8 dancers
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Ethno Formation Mini

02:42
28 Tarantella 8 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Ethno Formation Mini

02:36
626 Calus 7 dancers
K.M.N.A Dance
Ethno Formation Mini

02:21
Show Dance / Adults / Solo Male / FINAL (01:59 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 15:22

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
128 Ommadane
Keran Kostadinov (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Solo Male Adults

01:59
Modern / Children / Small Group / FINAL (07:43 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 15:25

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
371 Innocence 4 dancers
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Small Group Children

03:21
64 The Lonely 3 dancers
SK ZOKI
Modern Small Group Children

02:06
708 The voice of childhood 3 dancers
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Modern Small Group Children

02:16
Show Dance / Juniors / Duo / Duet / FINAL (21:09 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 15:25

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
428 There is someone
Viktoria Ovcharova (juniors)
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:17
259 I will always love you
Marija Svetozarova (juniors)
Mihail Ivanov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:04
181 Morning hysteria
Nikita Vladimirova (juniors)
Cvetelina Velikova (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:05
12 The watch
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Anastasia Tsansarova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:02
702 Friends - Приятели
Anna-Mariya Dimitrova (juniors)
Veronika Gordienko (juniors)
Estrella Burgas
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:27
237 Together we are stronger
Kalina Todorova (juniors)
Tereza Yankova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:09
110 Red Riding Hood
Jana Kozhuharova (juniors)
Raja Pashova (juniors)
Балетна школа "Марина"
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:16
427 Jungle
Monika Demireva (juniors)
Elena Todeva (children)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:02
429 Sandy people
Viktoria Ovcharova (juniors)
Radolina Petrova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

02:00
176 Boss Ladies
Ana- Maria Vasileva (juniors)
Jaklin Gudeva (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Duo / Duet Juniors

01:47
Relax Show / Adults / Solo Female / FINAL (01:51 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 15:35

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
639 Can't Stop
Charlene Bradford (adults)
Charlie's Angels
Relax Show Solo Female Adults

01:51
Relax Show / Children / Small Group / FINAL (04:24 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 15:40

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
572 Wake up 4 dancers
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Relax Show Small Group Children

01:54
571 Secret 5 dancers
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Relax Show Small Group Children

02:30
Relax Show / Adults / Small Group / FINAL (02:26 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 15:50

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
564 Alegria 5 dancers
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Relax Show Small Group Adults

02:26
Show Dance / Children / Duo / Duet / FINAL (10:03 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 15:55

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
523 Forest fairies
Evelina Raikova (children)
Magdalena Peicheva (children)
TO Tangra
Show Dance Duo / Duet Children

01:53
223 Stars
Monika Ivanova (children)
Raya Zhekmanova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Duo / Duet Children

01:41
72 Beauty and the Beast
Doni Petrov (children)
Magdalena Brainova (children)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Duo / Duet Children

02:05
669 Musicians
Duigu Mumun (children)
Teodora Stoiyanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Duo / Duet Children

02:09
585 Masha and the Bear
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Aleksandrina Assanova (mini)
Stars Dance Center
Show Dance Duo / Duet Children

02:15
Show Dance / Adults / Duo / Duet / FINAL (14:59 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 15:55

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
167 Black Soul
Betina Dimitrova (adults)
Polina Mihailova (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Duo / Duet Adults

02:06
830 The fairy sisters
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
Viktoria Ivanova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Duo / Duet Adults

02:11
73 ghost
Svetozar Svetozarov (adults)
Mila Angelova (adults)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Duo / Duet Adults

02:16
673 Time to live
Rumyana Georgieva (adults)
Katerina Lozkova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Duo / Duet Adults

01:58
289 The weight of the crown
Kamelija Kandeva (adults)
Gala Zacharieva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Duo / Duet Adults

02:20
706 Cats
Elena Ivanova (adults)
Teodora Momchilova (juniors)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Show Dance Duo / Duet Adults

01:55
179 Diverse
Ilina Konstantinova (juniors)
Keran Kostadinov (adults)
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Duo / Duet Adults

02:13
Latino Show / Juniors / Solo Female / FINAL (06:03 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 16:15

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
331 Wild
Kristina Milusheva (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Latino Show Solo Female Juniors

02:08
311 Rembola
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Latino Show Solo Female Juniors

01:52
854 Zoom Zoom
Kalina Slavilova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Latino Show Solo Female Juniors

02:03
Show Dance / Children / Small Group / FINAL (08:52 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 16:15

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
707 The Flintstones 6 dancers
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Show Dance Small Group Children

02:22
367 Alone at home 6 dancers
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Small Group Children

02:44
116 butterfly 3 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Small Group Children

02:17
297 Sirtaki 4 dancers
AFRODITA
Show Dance Small Group Children

01:29
Latino Show / Juniors / Duo / Duet / FINAL (02:25 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 16:22

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
634 Bachata
Donika Ivanova (juniors)
Grigor Barakov (juniors)
Club Caribe
Latino Show Duo / Duet Juniors

02:25
Latino Show / Adults / Solo Male / FINAL (00:00 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 16:25

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
638 Energhiya
Kaloqn Slavov (adults)
Club Caribe
Latino Show Solo Male Adults 00:00
Jazz / Mini / Formation / FINAL (03:01 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 16:30

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
351 Еnchanting fairies 8 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Jazz Formation Mini

03:01
Latino Show / Adults / Duo / Duet / FINAL (07:12 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 16:30

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
200 At Last
Dimitar Yordanov (adults)
Gergana Nikolova (adults)
Клуб по Спортни танци "Стил"- НДД
Latino Show Duo / Duet Adults

03:03
584 Candyman
Yoana Genova (adults)
Stefka Semerdjieva (juniors)
Dance studio "The ONE"
Latino Show Duo / Duet Adults

02:16
201 Na Plaza
Daniel Grigorov (adults)
Tsvetelina Vladimirova (adults)
Клуб по Спортни танци "Стил"- НДД
Latino Show Duo / Duet Adults

01:53
Musical / Juniors / Formation / FINAL (03:58 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 16:35

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
3 Hard Knocked Life 12 dancers
Charlie's Angels
Musical Formation Juniors

03:58
Latino Show / Baby / Formation / FINAL (02:47 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 16:40

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
630 Macarena 7 dancers
Club Caribe
Latino Show Formation Baby

02:47
Latino Show / Children / Formation / FINAL (04:27 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 16:45

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
448 Sorry 8 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Latino Show Formation Children

02:52
822 Cha-cha-cha 8 dancers
kst Medjik-2009
Latino Show Formation Children

01:35
Latino Show / Mini / Formation / FINAL (03:12 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 16:50

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
633 El Malecom 16 dancers
Club Caribe
Latino Show Formation Mini

03:12
Latino Show / Adults / Small Group / FINAL (07:58 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 16:55

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
198 Standard Formation 6 dancers
Клуб по Спортни танци "Стил"- НДД
Latino Show Small Group Adults

03:28
827 Samba Batucada 6 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Latino Show Small Group Adults

02:00
199 Fireball 6 dancers
Клуб по Спортни танци "Стил"- НДД
Latino Show Small Group Adults

02:30
Festival Ceremony Awards /
Latino Show / Adults / Formation / FINAL (05:34 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 17:05

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
410 Mood 7 dancers
TSK Tangra
Latino Show Formation Adults

03:18
583 Cha cha 9 dancers
Dance studio "The ONE"
Latino Show Formation Adults

02:16
Ethno / Juniors / Solo Female / FINAL (25:02 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 17:15

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
90 Chastushka
Ivelina Ruseva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

02:00
662 "Russian dance from Swan Lake"
Ynina Nikolova (juniors)
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

02:09
818 Summer
Tsvetidara Kostadinova (juniors)
kst Medjik-2009
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

01:30
485 Cry for love
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

01:56
5 Carmen
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

01:53
330 Gipsy daoughter
Nikol Stoimenova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

02:13
149 Paloma de baile
Polina Pelinenko (juniors)
KIK-Boleslava
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

01:52
88 Spanish temper
Ralitsa Stoicheva (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

01:46
487 Romance
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

01:58
621 Hava Nagila
Anastasia Lukina (juniors)
Individual dancer - Russia
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

01:55
309 Bharata Natyam
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

01:45
486 Oh - oh
Elena Nikolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

02:02
488 Opa
Melisa Mustafa (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Juniors

02:03
Ethno / Adults / Solo Female / FINAL (18:14 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 17:50

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
318 Russian dance
Aneta Manolova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Solo Female Adults

02:09
681 Harlem nights
Rumyana Georgieva (adults)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Adults

02:01
280 Georgian dance
Mila Angelova (adults)
SK ZOKI
Ethno Solo Female Adults

01:38
575 Haggala
Stefani Chivchibashieva (adults)
Stars Dance Center
Ethno Solo Female Adults

02:11
400 Devil Woman
Petra Nedyalkova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Adults

02:01
91 Uighur dance
Kamelija Kandeva (adults)
SK ZOKI
Ethno Solo Female Adults

01:41
401 Jealousy
Eli Ivanova (adults)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Solo Female Adults

02:10
320 Spanish fire
Aneta Manolova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Solo Female Adults

02:10
855 Don Quixotte Variation
Gabriela Stamatova (adults)
kst Medjik-2009
Ethno Solo Female Adults

02:13
Ethno / Juniors / Solo Male / FINAL (01:53 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 18:10

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
292 Sailor's dance
Kristofar-Aleksandar Petrov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Ethno Solo Male Juniors

01:53
Ethno / Juniors / Duo / Duet / FINAL (07:59 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 18:13

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
489 Do not bother me
Elena Todeva (children)
Elena Nikolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Duo / Duet Juniors

01:47
26 Gypsy dance
Velina Payakova (juniors)
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Ethno Duo / Duet Juniors

02:14
89 Russian teaser
Ina Mateeva (children)
Mladen Hristov (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Ethno Duo / Duet Juniors

02:02
490 Dara-dara
Monika Demireva (juniors)
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ethno Duo / Duet Juniors

01:56
Ethno / Adults / Duo / Duet / FINAL (06:30 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 18:25

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
369 Russian Gypsy dance
Karina Dimitrova (adults)
Janina Vasileva (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Ethno Duo / Duet Adults

02:00
820 Friends
Gabriela Stamatova (adults)
Tsvetidara Kostadinova (juniors)
kst Medjik-2009
Ethno Duo / Duet Adults

02:14
569 Gipsy love; Rusian romance
Ekaterina Mendeleva (juniors)
Petia Petrova (adults)
Данс Поанте / Dance Pointe
Ethno Duo / Duet Adults

02:16
Jazz / Children / Formation / FINAL (10:38 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 18:35

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
399 The lights on the ramp 11 dancers
TSK Tangra
Jazz Formation Children

03:02
165 Chicago 11 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Jazz Formation Children

02:34
833 Taste of raspberries 8 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Formation Children

02:31
534 Africa 12 dancers
TSK Tangra
Jazz Formation Children

02:31
Belly dance Show&Folk / Adults / Duo / Duet / FINAL (02:28 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 18:55

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
848 I wanna dance
Анелия Байгънова (adults)
Теодора Бончева (adults)
duet "Emira"
Belly dance Show&Folk Duo / Duet Adults

02:28
Belly dance Show&Folk / Juniors / Solo Female / FINAL (04:30 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 19:00

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
224 Goddess of the light
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Belly dance Show&Folk Solo Female Juniors

02:04
312 Storm
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Belly dance Show&Folk Solo Female Juniors

02:26
Belly dance Show&Folk / Juniors / Formation / FINAL (02:43 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 19:10

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
27 Eastern breeze 7 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Belly dance Show&Folk Formation Juniors

02:43
Belly dance Show&Folk / Adults / Small Group / FINAL (09:11 min) 10-06-2017 Saturday 19:15

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
411 White Nights 5 dancers
TSK Tangra
Belly dance Show&Folk Small Group Adults

03:15
573 Oriental magic 5 dancers
group "Emira"
Belly dance Show&Folk Small Group Adults

03:01
581 Saidi 3 dancers
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki
Belly dance Show&Folk Small Group Adults

02:55
Festival Ceremony Awards /
Ethno / Juniors / Small Group / FINAL (07:40 min) 11-06-2017 Sunday 08:00

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
491 Palitra 3 dancers
TSK Tangra
Ethno Small Group Juniors

02:30
8 Mexican fiesta 5 dancers
Stars Dance Center
Ethno Small Group Juniors

03:04
660 Tatarian dance 3 dancers
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Ethno Small Group Juniors

02:06
Modern / Children / Formation / FINAL (12:46 min) 11-06-2017 Sunday 08:00

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
34 Hallelujah 16 dancers
SK ZOKI
Modern Formation Children

03:20
125 Song of the stars 18 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Modern Formation Children

03:35
459 Cranes 11 dancers
TSK Tangra
Modern Formation Children

02:47
641 Faith, hope and love 9 dancers
BDC "Gracia", NCH "Wazrodena Iskra - 2000"
Modern Formation Children

03:04
Bollywood / Juniors / Solo Female / FINAL (14:54 min) 11-06-2017 Sunday 08:10

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
315 Beautiful Melisa
Melisa Basharan (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

01:54
766 Morning star
Elena Nikolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:26
717 The Rhythm of Bollywood
Elizabet Marinova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:05
846 Bollywood in my heart
Iveta Gareva (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:00
308 My beautiful skirt Ghagra
Ivet Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:10
494 Magician
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:15
332 Indian pearl
Merlin Shukri (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:04
Relax Show / Children / Formation / FINAL (02:34 min) 11-06-2017 Sunday 08:20

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
561 Hakuna Matata 14 dancers
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Relax Show Formation Children

02:34
Musical / Children / Formation / FINAL (04:33 min) 11-06-2017 Sunday 08:25

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
33 Disney Villains 18 dancers
SK ZOKI
Musical Formation Children

02:30
174 You cant stop the beat 18 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Musical Formation Children

02:03
Bollywood / Juniors / Duo / Duet / FINAL (04:14 min) 11-06-2017 Sunday 08:30

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
102 Whiff of Bollywood
Jana Kozhuharova (juniors)
Ralitza Kordova (juniors)
Балетна школа "Марина"
Bollywood Duo / Duet Juniors

02:11
243 Bollywood teaser
Elizabet Marinova (juniors)
Marija Svetozarova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Bollywood Duo / Duet Juniors

02:03
Show Dance / Children / Formation / FINAL (39:25 min) 11-06-2017 Sunday 08:35

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
104 Pippi Longstocking 8 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Show Dance Formation Children

03:01
374 Pirates of the Caribbean 18 dancers
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Formation Children

03:00
348 Minions 11 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Show Dance Formation Children

02:33
857 Dance with us- Tancuvai s nas 16 dancers
Estrella Burgas
Show Dance Formation Children

03:01
803 Happy birthday 7 dancers
SMT "RITAM"
Show Dance Formation Children

02:41
553 Speed 11 dancers
modern ballet Agleia
Show Dance Formation Children

03:07
693 Magic Dance 7 dancers
Loca Dance School Stara Zagora
Show Dance Formation Children

04:08
175 Devils stories 16 dancers
KIK-Boleslava
Show Dance Formation Children

02:26
251 Madagascar 18 dancers
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Formation Children

02:38
94 Spring color 8 dancers
Балетна школа "Марина"
Show Dance Formation Children

02:21