All Registered Dances / Всички Регистрирани танци

5 dance Ballroom / Adults / Duo / Couple (00:00 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
122 NO
Máté Pék (adults)
Edit Lilla (adults)
Dance Talent TSE
5 dance Ballroom Duo / Couple Adults 00:00
5 dance Latin / Adults / Duo / Couple (00:00 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
123 NO
Máté Pék (adults)
Edit Lilla (adults)
Dance Talent TSE
5 dance Latin Duo / Couple Adults 00:00
1070 No
Aleksandar Petkov (adults)
Tereza Simeonova (adults)
KST "Haskovo"
5 dance Latin Duo / Couple Adults 00:00
Acro dance / Children / Solo Female (11:54 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
253 AVALANCHE
Eva Burova (children)
BALLET ELEMENT
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:57
687 Tilli Tilli Bom
Tsvetomira Nacheva (children)
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv
Acro dance Solo Female Children

02:12
800 Queen of hearts
Gabriela Koparanska (children)
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Solo Female Children

02:10
809 Butterfly
Kalina Kaneva (children)
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Solo Female Children

02:04
879 ARABIAN COBRA
Ivaila Nedeva (children)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:30
1010 Ready or not
Alexandra Sbenghea (children)
K.M.N.A Dance
Acro dance Solo Female Children

02:01
Acro dance / Juniors / Solo Female (12:06 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
50 Cha Cha
Vanesa Kalcheva (juniors)
Calliope dance
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:54
320 Must Have Been Love
ILINDA MARKOVA (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

02:27
323 Sugar
Martina Pavlova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

02:03
827 You should see me in a crown
Irina Karastoyanova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

02:02
1011 Unstoppable
Beatrice Badan (juniors)
K.M.N.A Dance
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:50
1063 Forgotten circus
Dimana Dimitrova (juniors)
PM Dance Studio
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:50
Acro dance / Adults / Solo Female (04:04 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
231 Spanish passion
IVENA KODJEIKOVA (adults)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Adults

02:09
831 Dancing queen
Anastasia Tsansarova (adults)
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Solo Female Adults

01:55
Acro dance / Juniors / Solo Male (02:27 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
562 Ice and Fire
Nikolai Petrov (juniors)
Ballet Empire
Acro dance Solo Male Juniors

02:27
Acro dance / Adults / Solo Male (02:08 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
237 Its A Mans Mans Mans World
VIKTOR TSVETANOV (adults)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Male Adults

02:08
Acro dance / Mini / Duo / Couple (02:32 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
352 Fanny cats
Sonq Cankova (mini)
Siana Petkova (mini)
DS Caribe
Acro dance Duo / Couple Mini

02:32
Acro dance / Children / Duo / Couple (04:19 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
252 CLONING
Lina Stoyanova (children)
Karina Stoyanova (children)
BALLET ELEMENT
Acro dance Duo / Couple Children

02:02
853 Circus
Gabriela Koparanska (children)
Mikhaela Stoykova (children)
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Duo / Couple Children

02:17
Acro dance / Juniors / Duo / Couple (08:59 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
54 You and I
Vanesa Kalcheva (juniors)
Vladimir Kotochev (juniors)
Calliope dance
Acro dance Duo / Couple Juniors

02:15
230 Mahna Mahna
Trajana PETROVA (children)
Martina Pavlova (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Duo / Couple Juniors

02:17
936 Soldiers
Dimana Dimitrova (juniors)
Militsa Nikolova (children)
БШ Реверанс
Acro dance Duo / Couple Juniors

02:30
1012 Silver stars
Alexandra Sbenghea (children)
Beatrice Badan (juniors)
K.M.N.A Dance
Acro dance Duo / Couple Juniors

01:57