Sort BY: Sort BY:

Start List / Стартов ред

Ballet / Children / Solo Female / 1/4 FINAL (01:24:17 min) 07-06-2019 Friday 09:30

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
71 Kitri Variation Act 3 Don Quixote
Emili Ilieva (children)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:16
41 "Corsar"-Variation
Gergana Todorova (children)
Baletna shkola 2 dance
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:23
157 Solo
Sophia Bates (children)
Comuniti center "Prosveshtenie 1870" Breznik
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:27
166 The Dying Swan
Elitsa Vladova (children)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Children

03:20
497 Second Shade (La Bayadere)
Ivet Mitova (children)
National Palace of Children - Sofia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:18
501 Variation of Swan Lake
Mihaela Plevnelieva (children)
National Palace of Children - Sofia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:34
365 Variation Amur from Don Quixote
Lidya Ismailova (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:08
708 The Doll variation from Coppelia
Juliana Boneva (children)
Dance school Vlada Parfenova
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:51
590 Cupid Variation
Viktoria Ivanova (children)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:44
812 Variation from Armida's pavilion
Beloslava Georgieva (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:22
531 Esmeralda Variation
Kalina Staykova (children)
Ballet Formation Targovishte
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:40
889 Esmeralda variation
Militsa Nikolova (children)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:28
891 Variation of Swan Lake
Rayna Markova (children)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:32
893 Giselle peasant pas variation
Dimana Angelova (children)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:19
947 Red Riding Hood
Adriana Draganova (children)
Primo Dance Studio
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:26
981 The Queen of Dryades
Ema Mitreva (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:45
992 Kitri variation
Liliya Dinkova (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:55
1001 Variacia of Kytri from the ballet Don Quixote
Stanimira Peneva (children)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:25
397 Harlequinade Variation
Maria Sitariu (children)
Incubatorul de Arta - Primii Pasi Timisoara
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:56
366 Variation by Talisman
Viktoria Nacheva (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:51
72 Kitri Variation (Act 1 Don Quixote)
Pavla Debruyne (children)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:57
158 Solo
Sophia Bates (children)
Comuniti center "Prosveshtenie 1870" Breznik
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:44
44 "Inspiration"
Siyana Tsankova (children)
Baletna shkola 2 dance
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:38
367 Variation of Florina by Sleeping Beauty
Raya Mavrodinova (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:00
70 Odalisque Variation (Le Corsaire)
Emili Ilieva (children)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:07
324 "Classic etude"
Nikol Peeva (children)
BDC "Gracia" - Kazanlak
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:20
498 Variation of Paquita (No.5)
Ivet Mitova (children)
National Palace of Children - Sofia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:23
86 At school
Elena Todorova (children)
НУИ Добри Христов- Варна
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:40
588 Kitri
Aicha Ali (children)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:18
709 Blue bird Variation from" Sleeping Beauty"
Atina Slavova (children)
Dance school Vlada Parfenova
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:14
765 Variation from ballet'' Coppelia''
Stefani Nikolova (children)
National School of Art'' Dobri Hristov''
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:32
798 Chinese Doll
Bojidara Mesheva (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:26
890 Kitri Variation act 1
Militsa Nikolova (children)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:52
948 Coppelia variation
Aleksandra Trendafilova (children)
Primo Dance Studio
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:09
982 Pizzicato Polka
Anelya Simoncheva (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:13
1002 Fairy tenderness from ballet Sleeping beauty
Daria Sabeva (children)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:18
1043 Variation of Paquita (No.5)
Kalina Atanasova (children)
National Palace of Children - Sofia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:23
997 Lilac Fairy variation
Liliya Dinkova (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:17
73 Nikiya Monologue
Pavla Debruyne (children)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Children

05:13
167 Second Shade (La Bayadere)
Elitsa Vladova (children)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:18
499 Lilac Fairy (Sleeping Beauty)
Adriana Karanesheva (children)
National Palace of Children - Sofia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:22
368 Variation from Bayarder
Borislava Bedzheva (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:20
398 Odalisque Variation
Maria Sitariu (children)
Incubatorul de Arta - Primii Pasi Timisoara
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:20
987 Peasant pas de deux variation Giselle
Ema Mitreva (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:13
1082 Variety Fairy Generosity by Sleeping Beauty
Gabriela Yankova (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:08
710 Giselle Act 1 Variation
Atina Slavova (children)
Dance school Vlada Parfenova
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:07
759 Harlequinade Variation
Stefani Nikolova (children)
National School of Art'' Dobri Hristov''
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:49
607 Ramzea variation
Elena Todorova (children)
N.D.ballet
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:55
817 Variation from Pharao's daughter
Natalia Valkanova (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:42
892 Fairy Doll variation
Rayna Markova (children)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:11
949 La Fille mal gardee
Aleksandra Pashova (children)
Primo Dance Studio
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:19
370 Variation Fairy Tale of "Sleeping Beauty"
Ivena Vasileva (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:10
500 Swan
Mihaela Plevnelieva (children)
National Palace of Children - Sofia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:18
894 Lilac fairy variation
Dimana Angelova (children)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:24
986 Pas de trois variation from Swan Lake
Anelya Simoncheva (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:17
Jazz / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (06:53 min) 07-06-2019 Friday 10:00

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
1007 ITS TIME FOR JAZZ
Mishel Kadir (mini)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Jazz Solo Female Mini

01:57
538 Emergency
Izabela Yotova (mini)
Ballet Empire
Jazz Solo Female Mini

02:00
188 Big Spender
Alexandra Mihova (mini)
Dance Studio Amelia
Jazz Solo Female Mini

01:32
566 Little Monster Jazz
Alexandra Boteva (mini)
DUNE dance school / Танцова школа ДЮН
Jazz Solo Female Mini

01:24
Ethno / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (10:06 min) 07-06-2019 Friday 10:10

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
1009 Irish dance
Nicole Vatamaniuc (mini)
Nicole Vatamaniuc
Ethno Solo Female Mini

02:04
1005 Spanish dance
Mishel Kadir (mini)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ethno Solo Female Mini

02:05
787 Lotos
Yuliana Baltova (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Ethno Solo Female Mini

01:55
322 "Tyrol dance"
Viktoriya Gocheva (mini)
BDC "Gracia" - Kazanlak
Ethno Solo Female Mini

02:05
199 ВАЛЕНКИ
NIKOL KRUSHEVSKA (mini)
SK ZOKI
Ethno Solo Female Mini

01:57
Bollywood / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (03:46 min) 07-06-2019 Friday 10:25

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
507 The Star of Bollywood
Karla Barzakova (mini)
Ballet Empire
Bollywood Solo Female Mini

02:03
471 Indian princess
Anna Novakova (mini)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Mini

01:43
Jazz / Juniors / Solo Female / 1/2 FINAL (44:41 min) 07-06-2019 Friday 10:30

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
461 Wild heart
Adelina Byalkova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:54
147 Lightly sunny
Viktoria Boteva (juniors)
DUNE dance school / Танцова школа ДЮН
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:04
649 Un, deux, trois
Neli Bakardzhieva (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:47
1015 Dear future husband
Dariya Dimitrova (juniors)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:47
577 Night in Chicago
Duigy Mumun (juniors)
TO Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:05
836 Hit me with a hot note
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:12
462 Pieces of life
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:57
470 Do not tell me anything
Elena Nikolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:59
656 My sweet jazz story
Monika Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:06
190 Dream It Possible
Eva Melnikova (juniors)
Dance Studio Amelia
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:44
690 Diamonds
Teodora Moravenova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:42
463 My feelings
Elena Todeva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:48
694 Swing jazz
Anastasia Lukina (juniors)
Individual dancer - Russia
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:11
464 Fiery
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:49
565 Sing Sing
Malena Petrova (juniors)
DUNE dance school / Танцова школа ДЮН
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:35
639 Freedom
Raya Zhekmanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:51
347 Strange story
Vanesa Kalcheva (juniors)
Calliope dance
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:14
576 Super girl
Mina Bakardzhieva (juniors)
TO Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:47
578 A feeling of jazz
Teodora Stoyanova (juniors)
TO Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:18
257 CARUSO
Sofia Ganeva (juniors)
BALLET ELEMENT
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:04
465 I feel good
Jaklin Teneva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:08
653 All of me
Iveta Gareva (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:47
259 PURE LOVE
Teya Spiridonova (juniors)
BALLET ELEMENT
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:52
Ballet / Mini / Solo Female / 1/2 FINAL (33:23 min) 07-06-2019 Friday 11:10

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
983 Princess Florine variation
Anzhelika Gergova (mini)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:09
503 Second Shade (La Bayadere)
Alexandra Butnar (mini)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:18
998 Butterfly
Gabriela Koleva (mini)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:05
984 The Doll variation
Niya Ivanova (mini)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:17
388 Fairy of Generosity, ballet "Sleeping Beauty"
Nicole Vatamaniuc (mini)
Nicole Vatamaniuc
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:14
482 Swan
Gabriela Petrova (mini)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:18
39 "Bella"
Yoana Nedyalkova (mini)
Baletna shkola 2 dance
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:46
317 "Greeting from the little doll"
Hana Shopova (mini)
BDC "Gracia" - Kazanlak
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:49
999 White Swan
Mishel Kadir (mini)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:42
797 Polka-Anna
Antoanet Maneva (mini)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:42
786 White bunny
Adriana Hadzhieva (mini)
RONA Dance Club
Ballet Solo Female Mini

02:03
988 Fairy Bravery
Anzhelika Gergova (mini)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:23
898 The Black Duck
Viktoria Petkova (mini)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:56
996 SHUGAR FAIRY
Maria Marinova (mini)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:30
319 "Spanish pa"
Viktoriya Gocheva (mini)
BDC "Gracia" - Kazanlak
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:20
416 In the garden
Anna Novakova (mini)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:43
504 Swan
Alexandra Butnar (mini)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:18
819 Masha's variation
Lora Yotovska (mini)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Mini

02:04
950 Queen of the Waters, ballet „The Little Hampbacked Hors”
Nicole Vatamaniuc (mini)
Nicole Vatamaniuc
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:49
505 Princess Florina
Gabriela Petrova (mini)
Allegretta
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:10
1000 Fairy
Andjela Stoianova (mini)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:31
985 Fairy Generosity
Niya Ivanova (mini)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:16
Jazz / Adults / Solo Female / FINAL (17:53 min) 07-06-2019 Friday 11:25

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
1139 Shant
Zhasmina Valcheva (adults)
Dance Club FREYA
Jazz Solo Female Adults

02:10
1014 Off my mind
Antonia Peneva (adults)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Jazz Solo Female Adults

01:58
624 Black bird
Viktoria Hristova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Adults

01:51
267 SHELTER
Helin Hasan (adults)
BALLET ELEMENT
Jazz Solo Female Adults

02:01
881 le jazz hot
POLINA KINOVA (adults)
SK ZOKI
Jazz Solo Female Adults

01:54
1127 BANG BANG
Elena Marinova (adults)
Dance Club FREYA
Jazz Solo Female Adults

01:48
832 Paris
Anastasia Tsansarova (adults)
Stars Dance Center
Jazz Solo Female Adults

02:12
629 Afro Queen
Nikol Stoimenova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Adults

01:56
1128 DESPERADO
Hristiana Vazharova (adults)
Dance Club FREYA
Jazz Solo Female Adults

02:03
Jazz / Children / Duo / Couple / FINAL (01:50 min) 07-06-2019 Friday 11:50

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
406 Friends
Elena Semerdzhieva (children)
Elitsa Deleva (children)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Duo / Couple Children

01:50
Jazz / Juniors / Solo Female / FINAL (16:13 min) 07-06-2019 Friday 11:55

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
464 Fiery
Monika Demireva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:49
836 Hit me with a hot note
Margarita Stoykova (juniors)
Stars Dance Center
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:12
462 Pieces of life
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:57
257 CARUSO
Sofia Ganeva (juniors)
BALLET ELEMENT
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:04
694 Swing jazz
Anastasia Lukina (juniors)
Individual dancer - Russia
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:11
347 Strange story
Vanesa Kalcheva (juniors)
Calliope dance
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:14
259 PURE LOVE
Teya Spiridonova (juniors)
BALLET ELEMENT
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:52
461 Wild heart
Adelina Byalkova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:54
Ballet / Baby / Solo Female / FINAL (02:07 min) 07-06-2019 Friday 12:00

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
371 Dance Ladybird
Simona Ivanova (baby)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Baby

02:07