Statistic / Статистика

# Club name Solo Female Solo Male Duo Small Group Formation Production Dances Dancers
RONA Dance Club 58 2 16 7 22 1 106 68
KIK-Boleslava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
Djazz - Balet Kapriz 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
SK ZOKI 58 4 8 7 11 0 88 27
K.M.N.A Dance 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 10
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO 0 0 0 4 2 0 6 81
Stars Dance Center 54 0 19 9 16 1 99 53
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv 11 1 1 0 0 0 13 5
Belly Dance - Vraca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Балетна школа "Марина" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
dance formacia "Kosara" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
kst Medjik-2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Allegretta 26 0 4 1 2 1 34 39
AFRODITA 0 0 0 5 1 0 6 46
Rok Dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
TSK Tangra 90 0 14 8 12 0 124 44
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
TO Tangra 11 0 0 0 0 0 11 5
modern ballet Agleia 2 0 2 1 6 0 11 39
Данс Поанте / Dance Pointe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Dance school Vlada Parfenova 8 0 2 0 0 0 10 5
Baletno studio MIRABEL 14 0 1 2 0 0 17 11
Dance studio "The ONE" 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 21
National Palace of Children - Sofia 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 5
Baletno studio "EVA" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Individual dancer - Russia 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 1
Got Style Crew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Dance School ESTRELLA 5 0 0 6 13 0 24 63
Ballet School of United Shool of Arts "Anastas Stoqnov" - Shumen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
EL`S DANCE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
Ballet school of Culture House "Hristo Botev" - Novi pazar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dance Club OGLEDALO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Black Style 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
KST "Haskovo" 0 0 15 1 1 0 17 31
Majorette Group at Elementary School "Otec Paisii" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Plesni Klub Habanera - Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Shkola po sportni tanci "M A Dance" - Academia za talanti Dimitrovgrad 4 0 3 2 1 0 10 8
SMT "RITAM" 0 0 1 2 9 1 13 63
DS Caribe 2 0 5 4 5 3 19 50
DUNE dance school / Танцова школа ДЮН 22 1 3 6 19 0 51 78
STREET DUST DANCE 7 1 1 2 2 0 13 31
CLASSIC-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
ANGEL Ballet 7 0 2 3 7 0 19 16
Балетна школа ИДА 2 0 2 4 6 0 14 40
The Dance Club by Galatsi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
SKNT Silivrqk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
Sinclairs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ballet Studio Noventa Padovana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Derida Dance Center 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
DANCING SCHOOL ATHANASIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Ballet “Kalina” 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Baletna shkola 2 dance 14 0 4 0 3 0 21 15
RoyAL Dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Agleya Gumnerova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
RFD Italy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий", с. Иваново 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Erra Ballet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Dance Show 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
Baletna shkola "Infanti" 15 0 2 6 2 0 25 15
Aleksandra Dragova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
ȘCOALA DE GIMNASTICĂ ȘI DANS VIORICA TOMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
AEROBIC 21 GHEORGHE ȚIȚEICA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Kings 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Балетна Школа "Маша Илиева" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Radina Miteva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Children Ballet Theater "Kapka" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Asd scuola delle arti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vivat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
The dance club-The mall of dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
Roberta ballet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dance Talent TSE 0 0 16 0 0 0 16 2
BALLET ELEMENT 44 0 6 1 8 0 59 35
SKT ,,Zlatnite momicheta,, 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 33
The Danceclub byXalandri 0 0 7 0 3 0 10 14
SK ERA SOFIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
HIPSTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Dance studio "Magnifique" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
The Creator 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
National school of dance art 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Diversity 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
KST" NADEJDA"-Pernik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
NUTY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Svetoslav Seropyan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Independent dancer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas 10 0 0 0 1 0 11 14
Dance Theater "The Nutcracker" - Russia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
SK "ANGELS " 0 0 0 3 4 0 7 32
Cool kids dance crew 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 7
Dance Club FREYA 16 0 7 5 0 0 28 7
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
DWTdancestudios 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
The dance club by drapetsona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Talashmanliiski bojurcheta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Toxicity 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
National School of Dance Art 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Umami Dance Crew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Calliope dance 17 1 3 4 5 0 30 13
Chicas Del Mambo Dance Studio 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 11
Dance Feeling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espressione danza 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
N.D.ballet 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
Academy Zhossan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Comuniti center" Napreduk 1895"Radomir 0 0 1 2 1 0 4 24
The Dance Club by Xaidari 9 0 3 3 0 0 15 7
НУИ Добри Христов- Варна 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 2
БШ Реверанс 19 2 12 5 7 0 45 26
Tantsuvalnya 13 0 4 3 4 0 24 22
Dance Studio Amelia 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
ballet " Frappe" pri chitalishte-pametnik " Otec Paisij-1859" gr. Samokov 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 10
Nicole Vatamaniuc 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 1
Comuniti center "Prosveshtenie 1870" Breznik 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Ballet Empire 14 3 3 3 0 0 23 8
Sports Club Samodiva 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Majoreten sastav Slanchica 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 10
BDC "Gracia" - Kazanlak 8 0 1 1 1 0 11 14
NUTI-Shkola Masha Ilieva 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
NUTI - Shkola " Masha Ilieva" 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
Il gabbiano 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1
Incubatorul de Arta - Primii Pasi Timisoara 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 2
Liceul de Arta Ion Vidu 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 2
Национално училище по изкуствата "Добри Христов" 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
PM Dance Studio 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
NUTI 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
Ballet Formation Targovishte 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
Детски Балетен Театър КАПКА 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
"Ritam i sarce" 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 11
Dance Formation Phoenix 17 13 14 3 10 0 57 30
Мюзикхолен театър Пловдив 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
National School of Art'' Dobri Hristov'' 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 1
Primo Dance Studio 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 3
VIVA DANCE ACADEMY 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
C&M Dance Studio TSE 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 1
THEDANCECLUB BYKALLITHEA 2 0 9 1 0 0 12 10
International Dance Academy 360° 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 7
NUTI 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
SUM: 702 30 192 115 194 7 1240 1770