All Registered Dances / Всички Регистрирани танци

Acro dance / Mini / Solo Female (01:31 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
236 IN THE JUNGLE
GABRIELA PENEVSKA (mini)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Mini

01:31
Acro dance / Children / Solo Female (10:51 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
171 LIONESS
Natalia Miteva (children)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:30
172 TIGER
Denitsa Aneva (children)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:28
173 EUPHORIA
IVET IVANOVA (children)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:32
249 Wonder women
Евгения Верчова (children)
Ballet Empire
Acro dance Solo Female Children

02:11
251 Fire Bird
Никол Начкова (children)
Ballet Empire
Acro dance Solo Female Children

02:18
611 Galactic Traveler
Mihaela Nikolova (children)
TSK Tangra
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:52
Acro dance / Juniors / Solo Female (15:52 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
17 WHO LIVES IN THE DARK
Karina Stoyanova (juniors)
BALLET ELEMENT
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:48
18 EARTHQUAKE
Eva Burova (juniors)
BALLET ELEMENT
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:47
79 The Darkest Swan
Dimana Dimitrova (juniors)
PM Dance Studio
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

02:19
333 Agony
Kristina Georgieva (juniors)
Ballet "Kalina"
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

02:04
337 Hallucinations
Kristina Georgieva (juniors)
Ballet "Kalina"
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:58
417 Kali - the goddess of death
ELIJA STOJANOVA (juniors)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

02:00
528 Varekaj
Vanesa Toneva (juniors)
ERRA DANCE COMPANY
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

02:00
540 Isotope
Teodora Georgieva (juniors)
Calliope dance
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:56
Acro dance / Adults / Solo Female (04:01 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
521 You should see me in a crown
Irina Karastoyanova (adults)
Stars Dance Center
Acro dance Solo Female Adults

02:02
532 The Nights of Carnaval
Dilek Hadjialieva (adults)
ERRA DANCE COMPANY
Acro dance Solo Female Adults

01:59
Acro dance / Children / Solo Male (01:57 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
717 Prince of Persia
Kristiyan Yakimov (children)
Roberta ballet
Acro dance Solo Male Children

01:57
Acro dance / Adults / Solo Male (01:54 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
151 Pushin' On
VIKTOR TSVETANOV (adults)
SK ZOKI
Acro dance Solo Male Adults

01:54
Acro dance / Juniors / Duo / Couple (06:31 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
16 NORTH LIGHT
Lina Stoyanova (juniors)
Karina Stoyanova (juniors)
BALLET ELEMENT
Acro dance Duo / Couple Juniors

02:01
201 Supremacy
Vanesa Kalcheva (juniors)
Vladimir Kotochev (juniors)
Calliope dance
Acro dance Duo / Couple Juniors

02:33
330 Defenders
Radoslav Dumbanov (children)
Alex Stefanov (juniors)
Freedom
Acro dance Duo / Couple Juniors

01:57
Acro dance / Juniors / Formation (03:27 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
323 Graal 11 dancers
Calliope dance
Acro dance Formation Juniors

03:27
ALL LADIES Latin Group/Formation / Children / Formation (03:34 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
698 Dancing feets 9 dancers
KST "Haskovo"
ALL LADIES Latin Group/Formation Formation Children

03:34
ALL LADIES Latin Group/Formation / Juniors / Formation (06:01 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
699 Espanolas 8 dancers
KST "Haskovo"
ALL LADIES Latin Group/Formation Formation Juniors

06:01