Sort BY: Sort BY:

Start List / Стартов ред

Ballet / Juniors / Solo Female / 1/4 FINAL (44:27 min) 30-10-2020 Friday 09:30

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
52 Variation from "La fille mal gardee"
Lora Ilova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:25
175 Paquita Variation
Anna-Maria Madjarova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:15
360 A variation of Nune from "Gayane"
Aya Ahmedova (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:30
362 Variation from the ballet "Corsair"
Tsveta Ivanova (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:23
598 Gamzatti Variation
Elena Todeva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:40
650 Medora Variation
Emili Ilieva (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:29
657 Brilliant Variation
Nikol Marenova (juniors)
Детски Балетен Театър КАПКА
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:57
683 Variation from ballet ´´JIZEL´´
Stanimira Peneva (juniors)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:11
70 Don Quixote Act III Variation Dryad's mistresses
Yoana Mihaylova (juniors)
Yoana Mihaylova
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:55
114 Kitri Variation from Don Quixote Act 1
Lora Dzhanova (juniors)
National School of Dance Art
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:46
176 Paquita Variation
Viktoria Lilova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:15
178 Kitri variation
Sofia Panova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:23
367 Variation from "Pharaoh's Daughter"
Darina Grigorova (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:51
507 Esmeralda Variation
Bettina Boneva (juniors)
Bettina Boneva
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:34
654 Lilac Fairy
Vasilena Todorova (juniors)
Детски Балетен Театър КАПКА
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:28
731 Esmeralda
Руслана Иванова (juniors)
Ballet Empire
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:33
743 Raimonda act3 variation 6
Atina Slavova (juniors)
Baletno studio"Grand Fouette" Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:58
780 Variation from Paquita
Tedi Dimitrova (juniors)
Dance Club FREYA
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:16
53 First solo from pas de trois,
Lora Ilova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:33
179 Cupid Variation
Anna-Maria Madjarova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:03
361 Variation Monologue Aisha
Aya Ahmedova (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:55
363 Russian dance from The Nutcracker
Tsveta Ivanova (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:09
599 Esmeralda
Elena Todeva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:34
662 Pahita variation
Ema Nenova (juniors)
Детски Балетен Театър КАПКА
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:12
329 Odalisque variation
Kalina Staikov (juniors)
Baletna formaciya "Targovishte"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:15
670 Gizelle
Raya Chakarova (juniors)
Детски Балетен Театър КАПКА
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:15
600 Kitri Variation
Aicha Ali (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:23
180 Feia Nejnost
Sofia Panova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:22
182 Paquita Variation
Viktoria Lilova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:21
658 Esmeralda
Yoana Zadikyan (juniors)
Детски Балетен Театър КАПКА
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:36
Jazz / Juniors / Solo Female / 1/2 FINAL (31:06 min) 30-10-2020 Friday 10:00

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
784 The way you make me feel
Aleksandra Kondeva (juniors)
Dance Club FREYA
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:51
588 All eyes in me
Adelina Byalkova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:49
634 Dirty Diana
Eva Melnikova (juniors)
Dance Studio Amelia
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:54
194 Strange Story
Vanesa Kalcheva (juniors)
Calliope dance
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:14
168 Holding breath
Valeria Yosifova (juniors)
Djazz - Balet Kapriz
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:33
291 Sweet Jazz Story
Monika Ivanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:06
783 Fallin
Aleksandra Stoyanova (juniors)
Dance Club FREYA
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:09
586 Sweet and bitter
Gergana Manolova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:48
785 High heels
Violeta Ivanova (juniors)
Dance Club FREYA
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:45
585 A sense of jazz
Jaklin Teneva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:08
289 Freedom
Raya Zhekmanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:51
760 Molq te spri
Елинор Димитрова (juniors)
Мюзикхолен театър Пловдив
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:00
635 Stone Cold
Eva Melnikova (juniors)
Dance Studio Amelia
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

01:51
385 Le Jazz Hot
Agleya Gumnerova (juniors)
Agleya Gumnerova
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:06
78 Fragile
Dimana Dimitrova (juniors)
PM Dance Studio
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:00
36 NEW YORK
Mariya Kiryakova (juniors)
BALLET ELEMENT
Jazz Solo Female Juniors

02:01
Ballet / Children / Solo Female / 1/2 FINAL (24:58 min) 30-10-2020 Friday 10:30

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
169 Variation on Music by Boris Asafyev
Vyara Nedyalkova (children)
Baletna shkola Masha Ilieva
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:27
642 Variation from Harlequnade
Stefanie Nikolova (children)
National School of Art'' Dobri Hristov''
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:49
646 Butterfly
Viktoria Ilieva (children)
"Dance pointe"
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:55
672 "Le Fille Mal Gardee"
Violet-Avril Nappi (children)
"Dance pointe"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:17
364 Variation "Pa de trois" from Swan Lake
Lidya Ismailova (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:26
689 White swan
Mishel Kadir (children)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:43
365 Amurche variation from "Don Quixote"
Viktoria Nacheva (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:08
776 Variation
Magdalena Valkanova (children)
Dance Club FREYA
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:13
478 Armida's pavilion
Beloslava Georgieva (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:22
366 Variation of Kitri III act by Don Quixote
Raya Mavrodinova (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:27
170 Cupid Variation from Don Quixote Ballet
Vyara Nedyalkova (children)
Baletna shkola Masha Ilieva
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:00
508 Valtz Andrey Petrov
Valeria Minkova (children)
Baletna Shkola Masha Ilieva
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:32
643 Don Quixote Akt 1 Kitri variation
Stefanie Nikolova (children)
National School of Art'' Dobri Hristov''
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:57
647 14 Act III_ Pas de caractère - Little Red Riding
Viktoria Ilieva (children)
"Dance pointe"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:30
648 Pahita variation
Gergana Mermeklieva (children)
Детски Балетен Театър КАПКА
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:09
673 "Little Selphyde"
Violet-Avril Nappi (children)
"Dance pointe"
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:07
693 The Snow Queen
Gabriela Koleva (children)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:56
Jazz / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (07:24 min) 30-10-2020 Friday 10:40

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
675 Good Day
Polina Yaneva (mini)
Dance School ESTRELLA
Jazz Solo Female Mini

01:46
631 Somewhere Only We Know
Alexandra Kamenova (mini)
Dance Studio Amelia
Jazz Solo Female Mini

01:55
779 Have fun
Danyela Mirova (mini)
Dance Club FREYA
Jazz Solo Female Mini

01:51
628 Not About Angels
Ilaida Huseinova (mini)
Dance Studio Amelia
Jazz Solo Female Mini

01:52
Jazz / Baby / Solo Female / FINAL (03:19 min) 30-10-2020 Friday 10:50

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
771 Call me maybe
Sofia Radanova (baby)
Dance Club FREYA
Jazz Solo Female Baby

01:42
806 Little Star
Ария Зашева (baby)
Ballet Empire
Jazz Solo Female Baby

01:37
Jazz / Mini / Small Group / FINAL (02:28 min) 30-10-2020 Friday 10:55

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
354 Me , myself and I 3 dancers
Ballet "Kalina"
Jazz Small Group Mini

02:28
Ballet / Children / Solo Male / FINAL (01:39 min) 30-10-2020 Friday 11:00

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
774 Variation
Hristo Trifonov (children)
Dance Club FREYA
Ballet Solo Male Children

01:39
Jazz / Children / Small Group / FINAL (02:21 min) 30-10-2020 Friday 11:00

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
103 Lolly Jolly Pops 5 dancers
PM Dance Studio
Jazz Small Group Children

02:21
Ballet / Juniors / Solo Male / FINAL (01:02 min) 30-10-2020 Friday 11:05

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
181 Pas des Trois variation
Boris Ivanov (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Male Juniors

01:02
Jazz / Juniors / Solo Female / FINAL (00.00 min) 30-10-2020 Friday 11:05

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration