Statistic / Статистика

# Club name Solo Female Solo Male Duo Small Group Formation Production Dances Dancers
RONA Dance Club 53 0 15 7 18 1 94 59
KIK-Boleslava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
Djazz - Balet Kapriz 4 0 2 3 0 0 9 12
SK ZOKI 28 5 2 6 6 0 47 24
K.M.N.A Dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO 4 0 0 0 3 0 7 121
Stars Dance Center 23 0 8 11 14 0 56 39
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Belly Dance - Vraca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
dance formacia "Kosara" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
kst Medjik-2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Allegretta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
AFRODITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
Rok Dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
TSK Tangra 30 0 6 6 9 1 52 60
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
TO Tangra 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 10
modern ballet Agleia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
Dance school Vlada Parfenova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Baletno studio MIRABEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Dance studio "The ONE" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
National Palace of Children - Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Baletno studio "EVA" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Got Style Crew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Dance School ESTRELLA 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 63
Ballet School of United Shool of Arts "Anastas Stoqnov" - Shumen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
EL`S DANCE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
Ballet school of Culture House "Hristo Botev" - Novi pazar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Black Style 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
KST "Haskovo" 0 0 11 0 2 0 13 25
Majorette Group at Elementary School "Otec Paisii" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Plesni Klub Habanera - Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Shkola po sportni tanci "M A Dance" - Academia za talanti Dimitrovgrad 3 0 1 1 0 0 5 6
SMT "RITAM" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
DS Caribe 4 0 4 2 8 2 20 45
DUNE dance school / Танцова школа ДЮН 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 27
STREET DUST DANCE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
CLASSIC-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
ANGEL Ballet 2 0 0 9 3 0 14 17
Балетна школа ИДА 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
The Dance Club by Galatsi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
SKNT Silivrqk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
Ballet Studio Noventa Padovana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Derida Dance Center 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
DANCING SCHOOL ATHANASIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Baletna shkola 2 dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
RoyAL Dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Agleya Gumnerova 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 1
RFD Italy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий", с. Иваново 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Dance Show 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
Baletna shkola "Infanti" 12 0 1 9 1 0 23 15
ȘCOALA DE GIMNASTICĂ ȘI DANS VIORICA TOMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
AEROBIC 21 GHEORGHE ȚIȚEICA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Asd scuola delle arti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vivat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
The dance club-The mall of dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
Dance Talent TSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
BALLET ELEMENT 15 0 4 1 4 0 24 17
SKT ,,Zlatnite momicheta,, 1 0 1 1 7 0 10 48
The Danceclub byXalandri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
SK ERA SOFIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
HIPSTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Dance studio "Magnifique" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
The Creator 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
National school of dance art 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Diversity 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
KST" NADEJDA"-Pernik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
NUTY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Independent dancer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas 11 0 2 2 0 0 15 18
Dance Theater "The Nutcracker" - Russia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
SK "ANGELS " 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
Cool kids dance crew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Dance Club FREYA 15 2 6 1 2 0 26 25
DWTdancestudios 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Toxicity 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
National School of Dance Art 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Calliope dance 15 0 7 1 5 0 28 14
Chicas Del Mambo Dance Studio 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 18
Espressione danza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
N.D.ballet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Comuniti center" Napreduk 1895"Radomir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
The Dance Club by Xaidari 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
НУИ Добри Христов- Варна 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
БШ Реверанс 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
Tantsuvalnya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Dance Studio Amelia 10 0 1 0 0 0 11 5
ballet " Frappe" pri chitalishte-pametnik " Otec Paisij-1859" gr. Samokov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Nicole Vatamaniuc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ballet Empire 28 0 6 4 6 0 44 31
Majoreten sastav Slanchica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
BDC "Gracia" - Kazanlak 6 0 0 5 2 0 13 10
Il gabbiano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Incubatorul de Arta - Primii Pasi Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Liceul de Arta Ion Vidu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Национално училище по изкуствата "Добри Христов" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
PM Dance Studio 11 0 4 8 5 0 28 16
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Детски Балетен Театър КАПКА 9 0 2 2 0 0 13 7
"Ritam i sarce" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Dance Formation Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Мюзикхолен театър Пловдив 3 3 3 4 2 0 15 15
National School of Art'' Dobri Hristov'' 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
Primo Dance Studio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
VIVA DANCE ACADEMY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
C&M Dance Studio TSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
THEDANCECLUB BYKALLITHEA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
International Dance Academy 360° 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
NUTI 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
Baletna shkola Marina 0 0 0 6 7 0 13 6
BORN TO DANCE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nadezhda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Los Pambos Dance Company by Elisaveta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Yoana Mihaylova 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Classical ballet studio "Mahaeva"- club Vitosha 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 2
NUTI 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 1
NUTI 10 1 0 0 0 0 11 5
DENS STUDIO BARBIE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
National School of Dance Art 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
НУТИ 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 1
Silfida 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Baletna shkola Masha Ilieva 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Freedom 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
DANCESTATION 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
baletna shkola "Alegro" 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Dance School "Balkandjii" 0 0 1 0 4 0 5 26
Calliope - junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Roberta ballet 8 3 1 0 0 0 12 7
Baletna formaciya "Targovishte" 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Ballet "Kalina" 9 3 2 1 6 0 21 14
Samostoiatelen uchastnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bettina Boneva 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
Balet Elektra 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 5
Baletna Shkola Masha Ilieva 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Individual dancer 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Ballet Animation 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2
ERRA DANCE COMPANY 5 0 0 0 3 0 8 12
Dance Club Krizia 3 2 1 0 0 0 6 2
"Dance pointe" 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 2
Baletno studio"Grand Fouette" Plovdiv 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Емили Илиева 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
NUTI 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Children's Dance Ensemble "Yuzhnyache" - Youth center - Haskovo 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 12
Dance Center VLAHOV 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 13
Folklore Dance School - Prosveta-1908 Cummunity 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 16
SUM: 382 20 94 91 123 4 714 1912