Sort BY: Sort BY:

Start List / Стартов ред

Modern / Juniors / Formation / FINAL (27:10 min)

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
515 On Pieces 9 dancers
BALLET ELEMENT
Modern Formation Juniors

03:42
111 Without breath 16 dancers
Мелади
Modern Formation Juniors

03:12
319 The Last Letter 11 dancers
SK ZOKI
Modern Formation Juniors

03:26
1146 Digital desert 15 dancers
Dance Club FREYA
Modern Formation Juniors

04:04
947 RESCUE 14 dancers
Dance School ESTRELLA
Modern Formation Juniors

02:37
190 Sun will shine again 11 dancers
PM Dance Studio
Modern Formation Juniors

03:05
337 GIRLS, GIRLS, GIRLS 10 dancers
SK ZOKI
Modern Formation Juniors

03:28
746 Waves 7 dancers
Baletna shkola 2 dance
Modern Formation Juniors

03:36
Modern / Adults / Formation / FINAL (26:19 min)

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
984 Infra 10 dancers
Ballet "Kalina"
Modern Formation Adults

02:47
357 Prituri se planinata 14 dancers
Dance Studio Karma
Modern Formation Adults

04:02
349 Empathy 7 dancers
PM Dance Studio
Modern Formation Adults

03:15
878 Soon will be found 12 dancers
DUNE dance school / Танцова школа ДЮН
Modern Formation Adults

03:14
1167 Night watch 7 dancers
DUNE dance school / Танцова школа ДЮН
Modern Formation Adults

03:07
857 The dance is a mystery 8 dancers
TSK Tangra
Modern Formation Adults

04:05
356 Yin and Yang 14 dancers
Dance Studio Karma
Modern Formation Adults

02:40
650 Fly 12 dancers
RONA Dance Club
Modern Formation Adults

03:09
Show Dance / Juniors / Formation / FINAL (25:37 min)

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
860 Albino 7 dancers
TSK Tangra
Show Dance Formation Juniors

03:00
535 AIR 7 dancers
BALLET ELEMENT
Show Dance Formation Juniors

02:44
612 New begining 12 dancers
Calliope dance
Show Dance Formation Juniors

03:36
327 Scorpions 14 dancers
SK ZOKI
Show Dance Formation Juniors

03:37
262 Frost 11 dancers
PM Dance Studio
Show Dance Formation Juniors

02:51
72 Hallelujah 15 dancers
Terpsichore
Show Dance Formation Juniors

04:08
609 Sakra 7 dancers
Calliope dance
Show Dance Formation Juniors

02:24
114 The Mayans' clock 15 dancers
Мелади
Show Dance Formation Juniors

03:17
Ballet / Juniors / Solo Female / 1/4 FINAL (01:27:07 min) 17-06-2022 Friday 09:00

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
179 Kitri Variation
Ana Maria Ilieva (juniors)
National School of Dance Art
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:23
178 Littel Silphide
Vyara Nedyalkova (juniors)
National School of Dance Art
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:18
171 Variation Talisman
Viktoria Lilova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:22
978 Kitri 1 act variation
Liliya Dinkova (juniors)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:43
46 Aurora variation from "Sleeping beauty", act 3
Lora Ilova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:06
436 Variation of Kitri from Act III
Raya Mavrodinova (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:27
445 The Death of Nikiya
Atina Slavova (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:00
815 Variation "Peasant Pas de deux" from the ballet "Giselle"
Biliana Lozanova (juniors)
Национално училище за танцово изкуство НУТИ София
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:19
918 Le Corsaire-Medora Variation Act2
Emili Ilieva (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:23
976 Variation ,,Aurora
Radost Braykova (juniors)
Ballet studio Djulia
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:08
442 Chopin Mazurka Variation
Lidya Ismailova (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:54
439 Mascot Variation
Viktoria Nacheva (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:51
99 Raimonda Variation
Anna-Maria Madjarova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:37
148 Variation from Paquita
Donika Ivanova (juniors)
Terpsichore
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:47
100 Aurora Variation
Sofia Panova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:07
174 Odalisk variation
Ekaterina Protopopova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:21
168 Grand pas classique variation
Kalina Staykova (juniors)
Ballet formation "Targovishte"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:00
642 1 variation from pas de trois Swan Lake
Adriana Draganova (juniors)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:35
981 Classical pas de deux variation
Liliya Dinkova (juniors)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:50
750 Medora- variation
Gergana Todorova (juniors)
Baletna shkola 2 dance
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:07
643 Kitri variation act 3
Aleksandra Pashova (juniors)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:15
980 Flames of Paris
Anelya Simoncheva (juniors)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:10
752 Variation
Elena Bojkova (juniors)
Baletna shkola 2 dance
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:02
1159 Gamzatti variation
Nikol Marenova (juniors)
Детски Балетен Театър КАПКА
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:22
102 Paquita variation
Maria Papettidi (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:24
795 Ramze Variation
Dara Dimitrova (juniors)
Silfida
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:53
753 Variation
Bozhidara Atanasova (juniors)
Baletna shkola 2 dance
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:20
488 Satanella variation
Yoana Antonova (juniors)
Ballet formation "Targovishte"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:11
549 Svanilda Variaton from Coppelia
Sofia Panova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:12
1163 Third shade variation
Vasilena Todorova (juniors)
Детски Балетен Театър КАПКА
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:18
711 Giselle- peasant variation
Plamena Petkova (juniors)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:19
751 Kitri- variation
Stefaniya Trayanova (juniors)
Baletna shkola 2 dance
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:45
921 Pas De Trois -Swan Lake 1 Varation
Juliana Boneva (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:32
281 Fairy of the Crystal Fountain
Viktoria Nikolova (juniors)
National School of Dance Art
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:22
283 Paquita variation
Ivana Damianova (juniors)
National School of Dance Art
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:15
47 Kitri variation from "Don Quixote", act 3
Lora Ilova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:22
101 Paquita variation
Kristiana Simeonova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:56
169 Paquita variation
Viktoria Lilova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:17
686 Pharaoh's daughter variation
Aleksandra Trendafilova (juniors)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:30
554 Ramze Variation
Vyara Nedyalkova (juniors)
National School of Dance Art
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:53
353 Queen of the Dryads Variation, Don Quixote
Арина Панчева (juniors)
НУТИ
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:53
437 Chopin Waltz Variation
Raya Mavrodinova (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:25
440 Variation Grand pa de cutter
Viktoria Nacheva (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:52
712 Aurora variation act 3
Rayna Markova (juniors)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:08
1053 Variation of princes Florina
Magdalena Valkanova (juniors)
Dance Club FREYA
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:00
1166 Variation from Don Quixote
Nikol Marenova (juniors)
Детски Балетен Театър КАПКА
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:56
979 Walpurgisnacht Variation
Radost Braykova (juniors)
Ballet studio Djulia
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:51
816 Variation Paquita_Pavilion Armida
Biliana Lozanova (juniors)
Национално училище за танцово изкуство НУТИ София
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:17
754 Etude
Siana Yancheva (juniors)
Baletna shkola 2 dance
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:52
794 Fairy from Sleeping beauty
Ana Maria Ilieva (juniors)
National School of Dance Art
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:42
920 Le Corsaire-3rd Odalisque Variation
Emili Ilieva (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:13
170 Variation Talisman
Anna-Maria Madjarova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:22
172 Variation from Bayadere
Maria Papettidi (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:59
282 Fairy of the Crystal Fountain
Aycin Bilbashar (juniors)
National School of Dance Art
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:22
446 Kitri variation
Atina Slavova (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:28
447 Liza act 2
Juliana Boneva (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:11
710 Le Corsaire- 3rd odalisque variation
Danaq Velikova (juniors)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:07
441 Variation of Kitri from Act I.
Lidya Ismailova (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:53
Ballet / Children / Solo Female / 1/4 FINAL (59:29 min) 17-06-2022 Friday 09:30

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
104 Variation of 1 act of the Giselle ballet
Yoana Nedyalkova (children)
NUTY
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:15
149 Swan Lake Pas De Trois
Ivayla Dragoeva (children)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:27
153 Bayadere variation
Yoana Stoykova (children)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:55
427 Children's pas de deux
Simona Ivanova (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:15
433 Variation The Doll Fairy
Dimana Petrova (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:11
450 Paquita Variation
Ilaida Huseinova (children)
Dance Studio Amelia
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:03
1099 VARIATION ''GISELLE''1act. FROM BALLET ''GIZELLE"
Mishel Kadir (children)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:16
627 Red riding hood variation
Viktoria Petkova (children)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:26
628 Blue bird variation
Bogdana Radeva (children)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:59
1034 Variation of Lilack feary
Donika Manoilova (children)
Dance Club FREYA
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:25
1036 Russkaya Variation
Gabriela Petrova (children)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Children

03:25
1082 Paquita variation
Izabela Chanova (children)
Dance studio "Magnifique"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:23
629 Fairy doll variation
Eleonora Dimitrova (children)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:18
729 Paquita
Nikol Chukarova (children)
SK ZOKI
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:07
1103 VARIATION FROM BALLET ''PAQUITA''
Mila Ionova (children)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:03
974 First Shade variation
Tamara Kaloyanova (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:02
150 Coppelia variation
Ivayla Dragoeva (children)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:17
16 Chinese danse от Чайковски
Simona Krastanova (children)
Baletna shkola Marina
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:58
975 Sugar Plum Fairy
Stela Sarbova (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:32
69 Variation Kitri - Don Quixotte
Ivon Koleva (children)
Terpsichore
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:20
152 Talisman
Nancy Yordanova (children)
RoyAL Dance
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:31
430 Radish variation
Kristiana Mavrodinova (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:37
105 Variation of Princess Florina
Yoana Nedyalkova (children)
NUTY
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:06
154 Satanela variation
Yoana Stoykova (children)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:27
1107 THE PRINCESS OF FLOWERS
Anislava Kasarova (children)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:26
630 Variation from Paquita
Nadezda Mihova (children)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:34
985 Fairy Doll variation
Tamara Kaloyanova (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:09
1035 Variation of Kitry from 3 act of Don Quixote
Donika Manoilova (children)
Dance Club FREYA
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:34
1038 The Sleeping Beauty - Princess Florine variation
Gabriela Petrova (children)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:08
986 Talisman
Krystiyana Petkova (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:58
1087 Genzano variation
Izabela Chanova (children)
Dance studio "Magnifique"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:10
1106 THE MAGIC UNICORN
Maria Kuchukova (children)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:44
626 La fille mal gardee variation
Aleksandra Cekova (children)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:21
161 The Pharaoh's dauther
Boyana Kulinski (children)
RoyAL Dance
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:59
425 Variation Pharaoh's Daughter
Raya Ilieva (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:51
634 Fairy of Tenderness
Dimana Dobreva (children)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:18
432 Radish variation
Izel Hadzhiveli (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:37
1102 VARIATION FROM BALLET ''HARLEQUINADE''
Mishel Kadir (children)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:04
993 Third Shade variation
Stela Sarbova (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:18
Ballet / Baby / Solo Female / FINAL (03:16 min) 17-06-2022 Friday 11:00

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
144 Doll
Sofia Ivanova (baby)
Terpsichore
Ballet Solo Female Baby

01:53
998 Paquita variation
Adriana Petrova (baby)
Classical ballet studio "Mahaeva"- club Vitosha
Ballet Solo Female Baby

01:23
Majorette / Children / Formation / FINAL (03:18 min) 17-06-2022 Friday 11:00

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
995 ITS FUN WITH US 15 dancers
OU"HRISTO BOTEV"-s.MAGLEN
Majorette Formation Children

03:18
Majorette / Juniors / Formation / FINAL (03:32 min) 17-06-2022 Friday 11:05

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
864 Pink Mambo 10 dancers
modern ballet Agleia
Majorette Formation Juniors

03:32
Ballet / Mini / Solo Female / FINAL (12:04 min) 17-06-2022 Friday 11:10

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
180 Littel Cactus
Liubena Srebreva (mini)
Silfida
Ballet Solo Female Mini

00:59
157 La Fille Mal Gardee
Valeria Mihaylova (mini)
RoyAL Dance
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:22
9 Fairy doll variation
Magdalena Zlateva (mini)
Ballet School Fleurine
Ballet Solo Female Mini

02:06
399 Cupid variation
Karolina Ivanova (mini)
Aurora Dance Academy
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:04
584 Italian polka
Daphne Martin (mini)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Mini

02:00
419 Variation with bells
Mariana Stoyanova (mini)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:13
159 Carmen's character
Sofia Galova (mini)
RoyAL Dance
Ballet Solo Female Mini

02:05
278 Paquita variation
Liubena Srebreva (mini)
Silfida
Ballet Solo Female Mini

01:15
Ballet / Adults / Solo Female / FINAL (19:46 min) 17-06-2022 Friday 11:10

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
714 Satanella variation
Dimana Dimitrova (adults)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Adults

02:12
1158 Grand pas Classique
Raya Chakarova (adults)
Детски Балетен Театър КАПКА
Ballet Solo Female Adults

01:46
982 Paquita variation
Elitsa Aleksieva (adults)
Dance studio "Magnifique"
Ballet Solo Female Adults

01:20
858 Nikiya's Variation - La Bayadere
Elena Todeva (adults)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Adults

01:00
443 A variation of Carmen
Aya Ahmedova (adults)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Adults

02:13
713 Medora variation act 2 Le Corsaire
Militsa Nikolova (juniors)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Adults

01:34
143 The Sleeping Beauty variation act 1
Iva Ivanova (adults)
Terpsichore
Ballet Solo Female Adults

02:12
715 Gulnara variation act 1 Le Corsaire
Dimana Angelova (juniors)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Adults

01:19
1162 Diana Variation
Raya Chakarova (adults)
Детски Балетен Театър КАПКА
Ballet Solo Female Adults

01:30
716 La fille mal gardee variation
Raya Todorova (juniors)
БШ Реверанс
Ballet Solo Female Adults

01:21
983 Medora variation
Elitsa Aleksieva (adults)
Dance studio "Magnifique"
Ballet Solo Female Adults

01:05
859 Giselle - Act I Variation
Elena Todeva (adults)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Adults

02:14