Statistic / Статистика

# Club name Solo Female Solo Male Duo Small Group Formation Production Dances Dancers
RONA Dance Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 56
Djazz - Balet Kapriz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
SK ZOKI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70
Stars Dance Center 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
dance formacia "Kosara" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
kst Medjik-2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
Allegretta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
AFRODITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
Rok Dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
TSK Tangra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
TO Tangra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
modern ballet Agleia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
Baletno studio MIRABEL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Dance studio "The ONE" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
National Palace of Children - Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Baletno studio "EVA" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Dance School ESTRELLA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73
Ballet School of United Shool of Arts "Anastas Stoqnov" - Shumen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
EL`S DANCE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
KST "Haskovo" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
Shkola po sportni tanci "M A Dance" - Academia za talanti Dimitrovgrad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
SMT "RITAM" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
DS Caribe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
DUNE dance school / Танцова школа ДЮН 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
STREET DUST DANCE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
CLASSIC-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
ANGEL Ballet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Балетна школа ИДА 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
The Dance Club by Galatsi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
SKNT Silivrqk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
DANCING SCHOOL ATHANASIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Baletna shkola 2 dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Agleya Gumnerova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий", с. Иваново 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
Baletna shkola "Infanti" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
The dance club-The mall of dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
Dance Talent TSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
BALLET ELEMENT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
SKT ,,Zlatnite momicheta,, 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
The Danceclub byXalandri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
HIPSTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
The Creator 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Diversity 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
KST" NADEJDA"-Pernik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
SK "ANGELS " 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
Cool kids dance crew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Dance Club FREYA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
DWTdancestudios 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Toxicity 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Calliope dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Chicas Del Mambo Dance Studio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
Comuniti center" Napreduk 1895"Radomir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
The Dance Club by Xaidari 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
НУИ Добри Христов- Варна 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
БШ Реверанс 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
Tantsuvalnya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
Dance Studio Amelia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
ballet " Frappe" pri chitalishte-pametnik " Otec Paisij-1859" gr. Samokov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Nicole Vatamaniuc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ballet Empire 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
Majoreten sastav Slanchica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
BDC "Gracia" - Kazanlak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
Incubatorul de Arta - Primii Pasi Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Liceul de Arta Ion Vidu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
PM Dance Studio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Детски Балетен Театър КАПКА 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
"Ritam i sarce" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Dance Formation Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Мюзикхолен театър Пловдив 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
National School of Art'' Dobri Hristov'' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Primo Dance Studio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
VIVA DANCE ACADEMY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
C&M Dance Studio TSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
THEDANCECLUB BYKALLITHEA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
International Dance Academy 360° 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Baletna shkola Marina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Los Pambos Dance Company by Elisaveta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Classical ballet studio "Mahaeva"- club Vitosha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
DENS STUDIO BARBIE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Silfida 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
DANCESTATION 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
baletna shkola "Alegro" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
Calliope - junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Roberta ballet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Baletna formaciya "Targovishte" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Ballet "Kalina" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
Bettina Boneva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Balet Elektra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Baletna Shkola Masha Ilieva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ballet Animation 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
ERRA DANCE COMPANY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Dance Club Krizia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
"Dance pointe" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Baletno studio"Grand Fouette" Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Children's Dance Ensemble "Yuzhnyache" - Youth center - Haskovo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Dance Center VLAHOV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
Folklore Dance School - Prosveta-1908 Cummunity 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
Lira Group 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 38
DANCE SQUAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Yoana Mihaylova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Magdalena Zlateva (Individual Contestant) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Terpsichore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
RoyAL Dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Dance Pointe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Pa de Kre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 110
DYUFTA "Rodopchanka" , gr.Devin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
балетно студио "GRAND FOUETTE" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
DANCE HOME 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
КЛУБ ПО ЛАТИНО ТАНЦИ"БУРГАСКИ ДЕЛФИНИ" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
Ballet formation "Targovishte" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
SKY DANCE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dance Club “Reggeton” 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
STREET JAZZ BURGAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Dance studio "Magnifique" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Балетна школа при НЧ "Захари Стоянов - 1937" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ballet School Fleurine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
FTA "Balkanski ogyn" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
DM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dance Studio Karma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Studio za syvremenni tanci "PALITRA" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
NUTY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
National School of Dance Art 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Мелади 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
Dance club "Mila" - children 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
НУТИ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aurora Dance Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ballet Prima 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
dance school Tiara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Национално училище за танцово изкуство НУТИ София 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dance School "BALKANDZHII" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
Ballet studio Djulia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
OU"HRISTO BOTEV"-s.MAGLEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
DA Clique 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
Dance Station Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
National School of Dance Art 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Independent participant 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ballet school Fleurine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
National School of Arts Dobri Hristov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rainbow of Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dance Conspiracy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Ballet school Fleurine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zlatara Chakarova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
nuti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mladi trakiici 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Dance school DEMO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
BS Krasimira Koldamova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
School of Choreographic Skill "TAIS" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
CDS SENSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
NUTI Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ДБТ “Капка” 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
SC"FREEDOM" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
OU "Sv. Kliment Ohridski" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
Amelia Dance Studio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
NEO BALANCE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
dance club HB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
НУТИ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tango Aficionado 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Artis Dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Stream Dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
DTS "Lovchanche" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
Танцова формация "Славейковци" при ОУ "Пенчо Славейков" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Narodno Chitalishte Rodina 1860 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
БШ "Инфанти" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Black Style Squad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Five Steps 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
SHKB "Piruet" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Individualen izpulnitel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zenith dance company 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 1
First English Language School 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 25
Representative folklore ensemble "Rodolyubie" 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 44
Folk Community Center " Nadejda - 1908" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ballet Hator 0 0 2 1 10 0 13 28
Scoala de gimnastica si dans Viorica Toma 1 0 2 0 3 0 6 21
Dance Show 39 0 0 0 2 3 0 5 28
Viitorul Cosoveni 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 10
National school of dance art 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
BHARTIYA KALA SAMMAN TRUST, PDF DANCE ACADEMY 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
DBT Kapka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Dance School "D and G" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Skysport&dancing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
National school of Dance Art - Sofia 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Танцово студио Импулс 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SUM: 15 0 4 4 24 1 48 2949