All Registered Dances / Всички Регистрирани танци

Acro dance / Baby / Solo Female (03:00 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
134 ARIEL
ADELINA KANEVA (baby)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Baby

01:30
135 LITTLE FAIRY
LARA MEHMED (baby)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Baby

01:30
Acro dance / Mini / Solo Female (07:35 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
131 ALICE IN WONDERLAND
ANDGELINA VESELINOVA (mini)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Mini

01:31
132 BALLERINA
MAYA DENEVA (mini)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Mini

01:35
133 DANCE WITH ME
MARIYA KRASTEVA (mini)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Mini

01:29
136 CIRCUS
ZORNITSA DJAMBAZOVA (mini)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Mini

01:29
138 BALLERINA
YAREN MEHMED (mini)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Mini

01:31
Acro dance / Children / Solo Female (09:53 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
63 Ice queen
Sonq Cankova (children)
DS Caribe
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:38
137 MATRYOSHKA
GABRIELA PENEVSKA (children)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:28
139 EUPHORIA
ALEYNA IBRYAM (children)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:30
228 THE GUNGLE
MARIYANA YANKOVA (children)
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:32
303 Bassa Sababa
Lia Nedelcheva (children)
Dance School ESTRELLA
Acro dance Solo Female Children

01:34
723 Wonder Women
Евгения Верчова (children)
Ballet Empire
Acro dance Solo Female Children

02:11
Acro dance / Juniors / Solo Female (05:46 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
187 Who Lives In The DARK
Karina Stoyanova (juniors)
BALLET ELEMENT
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:48
188 Bulgarian HEROES
Lina Stoyanova (juniors)
BALLET ELEMENT
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

01:48
307 Animal
Danaya Stoyanova (juniors)
Dance School ESTRELLA
Acro dance Solo Female Juniors

02:10
Acro dance / Adults / Solo Female (01:52 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
574 Captivating glass
Kristina Georgieva (adults)
Ballet "Kalina"
Acro dance Solo Female Adults

01:52
Acro dance / Children / Duo / Couple (02:27 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
733 River
Софиа Григорова (children)
Евгения Верчова (children)
Ballet Empire
Acro dance Duo / Couple Children

02:27
Acro dance / Juniors / Duo / Couple (02:01 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
189 The North LIGHT
Karina Stoyanova (juniors)
Lina Stoyanova (juniors)
BALLET ELEMENT
Acro dance Duo / Couple Juniors

02:01
Acro dance / Adults / Duo / Couple (01:29 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
449 girls wanna have fun
CHRISTINA CHARALAMBOUS (adults)
MARINA ANDREOU (juniors)
DANCING SCHOOL ATHANASIA
Acro dance Duo / Couple Adults

01:29
Acro dance / Juniors / Small Group (02:26 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
448 run boy run 5 dancers
DANCING SCHOOL ATHANASIA
Acro dance Small Group Juniors

02:26
Acro dance / Mini / Formation (02:28 min)
# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
129 CHOCOLATE FACTORY 13 dancers
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO
Acro dance Formation Mini

02:28