Sort BY: Sort BY:

Start List / Стартов ред

Ballet / Baby / Solo Female / FINAL (03:37 min) 11-06-2021 Friday 09:30

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
47 Promenade
Samuila Stefanova (baby)
Rainbow of stars
Ballet Solo Female Baby

02:23
168 Kitri Variation
Adriana Petrova (baby)
Classical ballet studio "Mahaeva"- club Vitosha
Ballet Solo Female Baby

01:14
Ballet / Juniors / Solo Female / 1/4 FINAL (01:10:25 min) 11-06-2021 Friday 09:40

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
800 Variation by Pharaoh's Daughter
Darina Grigorova (juniors)
Балетна школа при НЧ "Захари Стоянов - 1937"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:51
612 Raymonda variation 3 act
Elitsa Aleksieva (juniors)
Dance studio "Magnifique"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:18
103 Bayadere - entrance of Nikiya
Natali Nedyalkova (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:55
102 The Death of Nikiya
Atina Slavova (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:00
329 A variation of de trois from Swan Lake
Lidya Ismailova (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:26
156 Dance of the Gavotte from the ballet The" Flames of Paris"
Ekaterina Protopopova (juniors)
балетно студио "GRAND FOUETTE"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:50
332 A variation of Amur by Don Quixote
Viktoria Nacheva (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:08
613 Don Quixote variation
Liliya Dinkova (juniors)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:50
473 Kitri Variation
Aicha Ali (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:23
617 Esmeralda variation
Bozhidara Krivorova (juniors)
Dance studio "Magnifique"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:33
786 spanish suita
Mari Petkova (juniors)
Pa de Kre
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:40
797 Esmeralda
Elena Todeva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:34
145 Florina variation
Anna-Maria Madjarova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:16
614 Paquita variation
Elitsa Aleksieva (juniors)
Dance studio "Magnifique"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:20
104 Giselle variation
Natali Nedyalkova (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:59
144 Peasant Pas Variation
Juliana Siarova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:17
247 Classical dance
Mari Petkova (juniors)
Pa de Kre
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:09
770 In meyaphor
Elina Pramatarova (juniors)
Dance Club FREYA
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:07
801 Variation from the Nutcracker
Darina Grigorova (juniors)
Балетна школа при НЧ "Захари Стоянов - 1937"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:11
685 Variation Fairy Canary
Juliana Boneva (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:31
185 Odalisque variation
Kalina Staykova (juniors)
Ballet formation "Targovishte"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:15
816 Kitri variation
Stefanie Nikolova (juniors)
National School of Art'' Dobri Hristov''
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:57
607 Odalisque variation
Anelya Simoncheva (juniors)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:57
474 Gamzatti Variation
Elena Todeva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:40
105 Liza act 2
Juliana Boneva (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:11
142 Paquita variation
Sofia Panova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:13
101 Raymonda variation act 3
Atina Slavova (juniors)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:47
424 A variation of Esmeralda
Aya Ahmedova (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:41
776 La Esmeralda Variation
Betina Boneva (juniors)
БШ Флорин
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:34
769 Peasant variation from Giselle
Tedi Dimitrova (juniors)
Dance Club FREYA
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:02
405 VARIATION ''JIZEL''1act. FROM BALLET ''JIZEL''
Stanimira Peneva (juniors)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:11
684 Russian dance
Jana Dqkova (juniors)
Pa de Kre
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:08
410 VARIATION FROM BALLET ''PAHITA''
Alisa Grican (juniors)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:18
330 Variation by Don Quixote - Act I.
Lidya Ismailova (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:47
220 Cupide variation
Anna-Maria Madjarova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:03
141 Paquita variation
Viktoria Lilova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:21
788 Arabian dance
Stanislava Miteva (juniors)
Pa de Kre
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:00
771 Paquita variation
Tedi Dimitrova (juniors)
Dance Club FREYA
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:16
768 Kitri variation 1 act
Savina Petrova (juniors)
Dance Club FREYA
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

00:57
333 Mascot variation
Viktoria Nacheva (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:51
458 Kitri Variation
Desislava Miltenova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:23
817 Harlequinade variation
Stefanie Nikolova (juniors)
National School of Art'' Dobri Hristov''
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:49
236 Coppelia The spanish doll variation
Vyara Maneva (juniors)
Pa de Kre
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:37
615 Talisman variation
Bozhidara Krivorova (juniors)
Dance studio "Magnifique"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:24
327 A variation of Aisha from Gayane
Aya Ahmedova (juniors)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

02:55
459 La Bayadere - variation
Sofia Panova (juniors)
NUTI
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:31
820 Variation of Lisa from ballet La fille mal gardee
Ekaterina Protopopova (juniors)
балетно студио "GRAND FOUETTE"
Ballet Solo Female Juniors

01:19
Bollywood / Baby / Solo Female / FINAL (01:36 min) 11-06-2021 Friday 10:00

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
716 Princess
Катерина Ряхова (baby)
Ballet Empire
Bollywood Solo Female Baby

01:36
Bollywood / Children / Solo Female / FINAL (11:43 min) 11-06-2021 Friday 10:05

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
724 Secret
Евгения Верчова (children)
Ballet Empire
Bollywood Solo Female Children

01:58
435 Indian flower
Yana Arabadjieva (children)
Stars Dance Center
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:10
549 Indian princess
Anna Novakova (children)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Children

01:43
313 Dhoom Taana
Beloslava Malakova (children)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Children

01:52
282 O la la la
Yoana Pavlova (children)
Stars Dance Center
Bollywood Solo Female Children

02:02
728 Raga
Ивайла Ряхова (children)
Ballet Empire
Bollywood Solo Female Children

01:58
Bollywood / Juniors / Solo Female / FINAL (16:33 min) 11-06-2021 Friday 10:20

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
550 Morning star
Elvina Remzi (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

01:50
546 Indian eyes
Byushra Ali (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:07
365 Bollywood world
Antonia Berova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:00
798 Divine shine
Jaklin Teneva (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

01:57
742 Rythm of the heart
Paris Kirilova (juniors)
Ballet Empire
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:21
551 Moonlight
Aicha Ali (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

01:58
304 Into the Dance Temple
Raya Zhekmanova (juniors)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:13
545 Indian love
Adelina Byalkova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Juniors

02:07
Bollywood / Adults / Solo Female / FINAL (14:21 min) 11-06-2021 Friday 10:45

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
308 Indian Beauty
Petya Dragomirova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

01:54
552 My secret
Monika Demireva (adults)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

01:58
580 The secret in her eyes
Rosiana Tokmakchieva (adults)
Ballet "Kalina"
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

02:03
306 Indian Jewel
Nikol Stoimenova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

02:12
743 The story of Bollywood
Yasmin Kirilova (adults)
Ballet Empire
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

02:09
23 My secret
Yoana Mihaylova (adults)
Yoana Mihaylova
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

01:55
305 My Beautiful Skirt Ghagra
Melisa Basharan (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Solo Female Adults

02:10
Bollywood / Children / Duo / Couple / FINAL (01:55 min) 11-06-2021 Friday 11:05

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
734 Bollywood Rythm
Софиа Григорова (children)
Евгения Верчова (children)
Ballet Empire
Bollywood Duo / Couple Children

01:55
Bollywood / Juniors / Duo / Couple / FINAL (04:14 min) 11-06-2021 Friday 11:10

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
547 Friends
Gabriela Angelova (juniors)
Helena Stoykova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Duo / Couple Juniors

01:59
548 Bollywood nights
Jaklin Teneva (juniors)
Viktoria Ivanova (juniors)
TSK Tangra
Bollywood Duo / Couple Juniors

02:15
Ballet / Children / Solo Female / 1/2 FINAL (36:55 min) 11-06-2021 Friday 11:15

stage 1 / сцена 1

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
334 Variation of Kitri from III action
Raya Mavrodinova (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:27
481 variation of princess Florina from
Anjela Arnaudova (children)
baletna shkola "Alegro"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:03
416 La Fille mal gardée-variation
Violet-Avril Nappi (children)
Dance Pointe
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:22
14 Variation of Paquita
Vyara Nedyalkova (children)
Individual Contestant
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:15
99 Cupid variation
Ivayla Dragoeva (children)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:59
229 Sailor
Tereza Doneva (children)
Pa de Kre
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:45
418 Butterly
Viktoriya Ilieva (children)
Dance Pointe
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:17
166 Princes Florina Variation
Gabriela Petrova (children)
Classical ballet studio "Mahaeva"- club Vitosha
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:10
341 Variation of the radish from Chipolino
Izel Hadzhiveli (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:37
683 Third shade variation
Stela Sarbova (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:18
787 I love rain
Greta Mitkova (children)
Pa de Kre
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:46
338 A variation of the Doll Fairy
Dimana Petrova (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:11
428 Polka
Aya Kraynova (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:16
414 VARIATION FROMM BALLET ''ARLEKINADA''
Mishel Kadir (children)
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:04
335 A variation of de trois from Swan Lake
Raya Mavrodinova (children)
Baletna shkola "Infanti"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:10
417 La Sylphide
Violet-Avril Nappi (children)
Dance Pointe
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:18
100 Medora variation Corsaire act 3
Ivayla Dragoeva (children)
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv
Ballet Solo Female Children

00:59
15 Kitri's Wedding
Vyara Nedyalkova (children)
Individual Contestant
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:23
502 Armida pavilion
Beloslava Georgieva (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:22
270 The Little Red Riding Hood
Viktoriya Ilieva (children)
Dance Pointe
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:30
606 Paquita variation
Anzhelika Gergova (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:09
482 variation of Kitry from
Anjela Arnaudova (children)
baletna shkola "Alegro"
Ballet Solo Female Children

01:23
622 Masha variation
Lora Yotovska (children)
Stars Dance Center
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:04
602 Swanilda's variation
Krystiyana Petkova (children)
Baletno studio MIRABEL
Ballet Solo Female Children

02:07
Bollywood / Adults / Duo / Couple / FINAL (04:04 min) 11-06-2021 Friday 11:20

stage 2 / сцена 2

# Start # Choreography Dancers Style Dance Category Age Category Music Duration
366 Indian Tease
Melisa Basharan (adults)
Nikol Stoimenova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Duo / Couple Adults

02:10
312 Rangilo Maro Dholna
Kalina Slavilova (adults)
Petya Dragomirova (adults)
RONA Dance Club
Bollywood Duo / Couple Adults

01:54