Statistic / Статистика

# Club name Solo Female Solo Male Duo Small Group Formation Production Dances Dancers
RONA Dance Club 52 0 16 7 19 0 94 53
Djazz - Balet Kapriz 7 0 3 4 0 0 14 18
SK ZOKI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
SKXG"AIDA"HASKOVO 11 0 0 1 5 0 17 161
Stars Dance Center 35 0 11 14 16 1 77 44
RONA Dance Club - Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
dance formacia "Kosara" 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 20
kst Medjik-2009 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Allegretta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
AFRODITA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
Rok Dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
TSK Tangra 54 0 14 4 16 0 88 64
SENSO Athletic & Social Dance Association of Thessaloniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
TO Tangra 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 9
modern ballet Agleia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
Dance school Vlada Parfenova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Baletno studio MIRABEL 6 0 1 0 0 0 7 14
Dance studio "The ONE" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
National Palace of Children - Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Baletno studio "EVA" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Got Style Crew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Dance School ESTRELLA 16 0 1 3 7 6 33 66
Ballet School of United Shool of Arts "Anastas Stoqnov" - Shumen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
EL`S DANCE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
Black Style 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
KST "Haskovo" 0 0 11 3 3 0 17 27
Plesni Klub Habanera - Montenegro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Shkola po sportni tanci "M A Dance" - Academia za talanti Dimitrovgrad 5 0 3 1 0 0 9 7
SMT "RITAM" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
DS Caribe 8 0 5 4 10 1 28 46
DUNE dance school / Танцова школа ДЮН 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
STREET DUST DANCE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
CLASSIC-M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
ANGEL Ballet 3 0 1 4 0 0 8 17
Балетна школа ИДА 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
The Dance Club by Galatsi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
SKNT Silivrqk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
Ballet Studio Noventa Padovana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
DANCING SCHOOL ATHANASIA 3 0 3 7 0 0 13 10
Baletna shkola 2 dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Agleya Gumnerova 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 1
ОУ "Св. Св. Кирил и Методий", с. Иваново 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Dance Show 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
Baletna shkola "Infanti" 14 0 0 5 3 0 22 14
ȘCOALA DE GIMNASTICĂ ȘI DANS VIORICA TOMA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
AEROBIC 21 GHEORGHE ȚIȚEICA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Asd scuola delle arti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vivat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
The dance club-The mall of dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
Dance Talent TSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
BALLET ELEMENT 28 0 7 0 6 0 41 18
SKT ,,Zlatnite momicheta,, 2 0 1 2 8 0 13 41
The Danceclub byXalandri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
SK ERA SOFIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
HIPSTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
The Creator 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Diversity 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
KST" NADEJDA"-Pernik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Baletna Shkola Marina Zmeeva Burgas 12 0 0 2 0 0 14 19
Dance Theater "The Nutcracker" - Russia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
SK "ANGELS " 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
Cool kids dance crew 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Dance Club FREYA 13 0 2 3 0 0 18 26
DWTdancestudios 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Toxicity 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Calliope dance 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Chicas Del Mambo Dance Studio 0 0 0 1 2 0 3 42
Comuniti center" Napreduk 1895"Radomir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
The Dance Club by Xaidari 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
НУИ Добри Христов- Варна 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
БШ Реверанс 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
Tantsuvalnya 6 0 2 4 3 0 15 19
Dance Studio Amelia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
ballet " Frappe" pri chitalishte-pametnik " Otec Paisij-1859" gr. Samokov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Nicole Vatamaniuc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ballet Empire 31 0 8 2 2 0 43 33
Majoreten sastav Slanchica 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
BDC "Gracia" - Kazanlak 5 0 1 6 9 0 21 38
Incubatorul de Arta - Primii Pasi Timisoara 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Liceul de Arta Ion Vidu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
PM Dance Studio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Детски Балетен Театър КАПКА 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
"Ritam i sarce" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
Dance Formation Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Мюзикхолен театър Пловдив 5 2 3 5 5 0 20 15
National School of Art'' Dobri Hristov'' 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 1
Primo Dance Studio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
VIVA DANCE ACADEMY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
C&M Dance Studio TSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
THEDANCECLUB BYKALLITHEA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
International Dance Academy 360° 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Baletna shkola Marina 0 0 0 13 0 0 13 6
Los Pambos Dance Company by Elisaveta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Classical ballet studio "Mahaeva"- club Vitosha 8 0 2 3 0 0 13 12
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
NUTI 20 1 1 1 2 0 25 9
DENS STUDIO BARBIE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
National School of Dance Art 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
НУТИ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Silfida 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Freedom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Клуб по спортни танци Алекс 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 9
baletna shkola "Alegro" 3 0 0 0 2 0 5 15
Dance School "Balkandjii" 0 0 1 0 4 0 5 33
Calliope - junior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Roberta ballet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Baletna formaciya "Targovishte" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Ballet "Kalina" 15 3 3 5 0 0 26 16
Samostoiatelen uchastnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bettina Boneva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Balet Elektra 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 5
Baletna Shkola Masha Ilieva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Individual dancer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ballet Animation 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
ERRA DANCE COMPANY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Dance Club Krizia 3 3 1 0 0 0 7 2
"Dance pointe" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Baletno studio"Grand Fouette" Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Емили Илиева 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
NUTI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Children's Dance Ensemble "Yuzhnyache" - Youth center - Haskovo 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 11
Dance Center VLAHOV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Folklore Dance School - Prosveta-1908 Cummunity 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
Lira Group 0 0 2 1 2 0 5 27
Individual Contestant 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
DANCE SQUAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
Yoana Mihaylova 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 1
Magdalena Zlateva (Individual Contestant) 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Rainbow of stars 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
Terpsichore 0 0 1 5 3 0 9 21
Dance Studio Grand Pas Plovdiv 13 0 1 1 0 0 15 5
RoyAL Dance 7 0 2 3 0 0 12 6
Dance Pointe 5 0 1 0 0 0 6 5
Pa de Kre 22 1 6 7 10 1 47 68
Predstavitelen majoreten sastav Panagurishte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
DYUFTA "Rodopchanka" , gr.Devin 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 13
балетно студио "GRAND FOUETTE" 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
DANCE HOME 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 16
КЛУБ ПО ЛАТИНО ТАНЦИ"БУРГАСКИ ДЕЛФИНИ" 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
Ballet formation "Targovishte" 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
SKY DANCE 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
NUTI 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
Dance Club “Reggeton” 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 10
STREET JAZZ BURGAS 0 0 0 1 3 0 4 14
Dance studio "Magnifique" 6 0 1 0 0 0 7 4
NUTI 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
Dancestation 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 12
БШ Флорин 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 1
Балетна школа при НЧ "Захари Стоянов - 1937" 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
SUM: 471 10 115 125 149 9 879 2217